noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Equador

de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Intervalo
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
22:15
Famalicão
22:15
Porto
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 68'
Portimonense
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Wed 03 Jun
23:00
U Universitarios
23:00
San Carlos
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
LASK
1 - 2
Hartberg INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Intervalo
Salzburg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
SFC Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 69'
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Teplice
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Slovácko
2 - 0
Karviná INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
České
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Grbalj
0 - 2
Zeta INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 69'
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 1
Buducnost
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 69'
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 0
Kom Podgorica
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 68'
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 2
Mladost Lješkopolje
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Levadia INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Trans
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Paide
1 - 3
FC Flora Tallin INFO
al - ISO Country Code Liga Albânia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Kukësi
2 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 68'
Partizani Tirana
0 - 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Laçi
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 3
KF Tirana INFO
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Hannover 96
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden INFO
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Decic
2 - 1
FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Mornar
1 - 1
FK Drezga INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
Lovcen INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jezero
2 - 0
Otrant Ulcinj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jedinstvo
0 - 0
Ibar Rozaje INFO
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
16:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia
0 - 0
FC Lori INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Taça da Sérvia »
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 66'
Vojvodina Novi
0 - 0
Mladost Lučani
xk - ISO Country Code Taça Kosovo »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Ballkani
0 - 0
Feronikeli INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Taça da Hungria »
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 67'
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov
1 - 2
Pardubice INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 0
Vlašim INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:10 terminado
Jastrzębie
1 - 2
Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:40 Em jogo 45'
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 90'
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wed 03 Jun
19:45 Em jogo 84'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:45 terminado
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona INFO
am - ISO Country Code Arménia - Primeira liga »
Wed 03 Jun
14:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 2
Ani Yerevan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
13:30 Adiado
Lernayin
13:30
Masis
Wed 03 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak II
2 - 0
Sevan FC INFO
sy - ISO Country Code Campeonato Sírio de Futebol »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Al-Nawaeir INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Sahel
0 - 4
Al-Jaish INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al-Shorta SC
0 - 1
Al Wahda INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Taliya
0 - 1
Al-Karamah INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Hottin
4 - 1
Al Fotuwa INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Jabala
0 - 4
Al-Ittihad Aleppo INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Wathbah
2 - 0
Tishreen INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Braunschweig INFO
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
Bayern München
3 - 2
Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Intervalo
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Intervalo
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
1860 München
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 03 Jun
11:30 terminado
SK Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Åsane INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Nitra INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Radomlje
3 - 1
NK Dob INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sokol Živanice
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Bohumin Bospor
4 - 1
Bílovec INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Kromeriz
0 - 2
Blansko INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Benešov
1 - 6
Viktoria Plzeň II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Břeclav
18:00
Znojmo
pl - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
Stargard Szczeciński INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:05 Em jogo 66'
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
Wed 03 Jun
19:10 terminado
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun
1 - 4
Stal Rzeszow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań II
2 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Islândia
18:00
Ilhas Féroe
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Caracas
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
LALA
22:00
Gran Valencia
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Portuguesa Araure
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Carabobo
22:00
Yaracuyanos
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Metropolitanos
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Zamora FC
22:00
La Guaira
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Lara
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Aragua FC
23:00
Trujillanos
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Zulia FC
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
England Revolution
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Toronto II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Wed 03 Jun
Adiado
AFC Ann Arbor
-
Michigan Bucks
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lionsbridge
01:00
Virginia Beach United
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
West Chester United
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
Asheville City
01:30
Charlotte Independence II
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
SC United Bantams
01:30
East Atlanta
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
AHFC Royals
02:00
Corpus Christi
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire II
02:00
Des Moines Menace
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Houston FC
02:00
Texas United
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
FA Euro
02:00
Westchester Flames
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Treasure Coast Tr.
22:00
Daytona
Wed 03 Jun
23:30 Adiado
Bermuda Bascome
23:30
Reading United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook