RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Estónia
Copa Estonia »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Läänemaa
18:00
Kalju III
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
K-Järve Järve
18:00
Tammeka
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Järva-Jaani
18:00
Tallinna Zapoos
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Eston Villa
18:00
FC Elva
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Kadrina SK Moe
18:00
Tallinna Depoo
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Tabasalu
18:00
Lelle
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Ambla
18:00
Viimsi MRJK
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Äksi Wolves
18:00
Maardu United
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
Maardu United II
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Vastseliina FC
18:00
Tartu FC Santos
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Kose
18:00
Koeru SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Viimsi JK II
18:00
Maksatransport
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
18:00
Zenit Tallinn
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Molycorp Silmet
18:00
Pärnu
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
TJK Legion
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Noorus-96
18:00
Otepää
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Maardu United
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II
Meistriliiga
Sex 20 Jul
Tulevik Viljandi
18:30
Flora
Sat 21 Jul
Tallinna Kalev
15:00
Kuressaare
Dom 22 Jul
Levadia
15:00
Paide
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Tammeka
Trans
18:00
Kalju
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kalju KAL 44
2 Flora FLO 42
3 Levadia LEV 41
4 Trans TRA 35
5 Tammeka TAM 22
 
6 Paide PAI 20
7 Tallinna Kalev TAL 14
8 Kuressaare KUR 14
9 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 12
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 7
Esiliiga
Thu 19 Jul
Keila
18:00
Welco Elekter
Sat 21 Jul
Tartu FC Santos
18:00
Maardu FC
Nõmme Kalju II
18:00
Levadia Tallinn
Dom 22 Jul
Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
Tallinna Kalev II
Flora Tallinn II
18:00
FC Elva
Equipe / Pontos
1 Maardu FC MAA 46
2 Flora Tallinn II FLO 39
3 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 35
4 FC Elva FCE 27
5 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 25
 
6 Welco Elekter WEL 21
7 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 19
8 Tartu FC Santos TFS 19
9 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 16
10 Keila KEI 16
Segunda B Estonia
Sat 21 Jul
Flora III
18:00
Tammeka II
Ajax Lasnamäe
18:00
Pärnu
K-Järve Järve
18:00
Nõmme United
Võru
18:00
Paide II
Wed 25 Jul
Vändra JK Vaprus
18:00
TJK Legion
Equipe / Pontos
1 TJK Legion TJK 57
2 Tammeka II TAM 38
3 Pärnu PAR 33
4 Nõmme United NOM 32
5 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 28
 
6 Võru VOR 26
7 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 20
8 Paide II PAI 13
9 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 12
10 Flora III FLO 9
Grupo 1
Sat 28 Jul
JK Piraaja
11:00
Ararat
Sillamäe Kalev
12:00
Põhja-Tallinna
Noorus-96
13:00
Trans II
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Tartu Santos II
Dom 29 Jul
Maardu II
14:00
K-Järve Järve
Tammeka III
14:00
Maardu United
Tartu Welco II
15:00
Joker
Equipe / Pontos
1 Joker JOK 28
2 Tallinna Infonet TIN 26
3 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 25
4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 24
5 Trans II JKN 23
6 Ararat FCA 18
7 Tartu Santos II TFC 14
 
8 JK Piraaja PIR 13
9 Noorus-96 NOO 12
10 Tartu Welco II TJK 12
11 Maardu United MRU 12
12 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 10
13 Tammeka III TMK 10
14 Maardu II MST 5
Grupo 2
Thu 14 Jun
Otepää
4-3
Pärnu Vaprus II
Sat 28 Jul
Ganvix
11:00
Tallinna Kalev
Poseidon JK
12:00
Viimsi MRJK
Kuressaare II
13:00
Paide III
Läänemaa
17:00
Tulevik II
Dom 29 Jul
Raplamaa
16:00
Torva
TJK Legion II
17:00
Tabasalu Charma
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paide III PAI 29
2 Tabasalu Charma TAB 29
3 Viimsi MRJK	VII 28
4 TJK Legion II TJK 21
5 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 20
6 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 18
7 Ganvix GAN 17
 
8 Torva TOR 15
9 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 14
10 Poseidon JK JKP 14
11 Tulevik II TUL 10
12 Kuressaare II KUR 10
13 Otepää OTE 10
14 Raplamaa RAP 8
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook