noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Finlândia
Campeonato Finlandês de Futebol
Seg 10 Aug
FC Honka FC Honka
0-0
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
HIFK HIFK
2-0
TPS TPS
Sex 14 Aug
FC Haka FC Haka
17:30
KuPS KuPS
FC Lahti FC Lahti
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
Inter Turku Inter Turku
17:30
HIFK HIFK
Sat 15 Aug
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
16:00
FC Honka FC Honka
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inter Turku INT 19
2 HJK Helsinki HJK 17
3 KuPS KUO 16
4 HIFK HIF 16
5 FC Honka HON 15
6 FC Lahti FCL 12
 
7 Ilves ILV 12
8 IFK Mariehamn IFK 11
9 Seinäjoen JK SEI 7
10 FC Haka HAK 4
11 TPS TPS 3
12 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 2
Segunda Finlândia
Seg 10 Aug
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2-1
Gnistan Gnistan
Sat 15 Aug
FC KTP FC KTP
15:00
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
Musan Salama Musan Salama
16:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Dom 16 Aug
FF Jaro Pietarsaari Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
Kerho 07 (SJK II) Kerho 07 (SJK II)
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
17:30
KPV KPV
Equipe / Pontos
1 AC Oulu OUL 20
2 Musan Salama MUS 17
3 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 16
4 FC KTP KOO 15
5 Ekenäs IF EKE 14
6 VPS Vaasa VAA 12
 
7 Mikkelin Palloilijat MIK 9
8 AC Kajaani ACK 8
9 KPV KPV 8
10 Kerho 07 (SJK II) KER 4
11 Gnistan GNI 2
12 MYPA MYP 1
Grupo 1
Thu 13 Aug
Kultsu Kultsu
17:30
FC Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti
Sex 14 Aug
PEPO PEPO
17:30
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
Sat 15 Aug
JaPS JaPS
14:00
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
PKKU PKKU
14:00
NJS NJS
Espoon Palloseura FC Espoon Palloseura
15:00
Kiffen Kiffen
Dom 16 Aug
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
16:00
Viikingit Viikingit
Equipe / Pontos
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK3 19
2 JaPS JAP 16
3 Espoon Palloseura FC EPF 16
4 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 15
5 Kiffen FCK 13
6 Honka Akatemia HOA 13
 
7 PEPO PEP 12
8 FC Reipas Lahti FCR 9
9 NJS NJS 7
10 PKKU PKK 5
11 Viikingit VII 5
12 Kultsu KUL 3
Grupo 2
Sex 14 Aug
PIF PIF
17:30
SalPa SalPa
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
17:30
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
Atlantis Atlantis
18:00
Klubi-04 Klubi-04
Sat 15 Aug
P-Iirot P-Iirot
14:00
KaaPo KaaPo
FC Espoo FC Espoo
14:00
GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla
Wed 19 Aug
Ilves II Ilves II
17:00
FC Jazz FC Jazz
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ilves II ILV 22
2 Klubi-04 KLU 22
3 PIF PIF 15
4 Atlantis ATL 13
5 HJS Akatemia HJS 10
6 KaaPo KAK 9
 
7 SalPa SAL 8
8 TPV Tampere TPV 7
9 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 7
10 FC Jazz FCJ 6
11 FC Espoo FCE 6
12 P-Iirot PII 5
Grupo 3
Wed 12 Aug
JBK JBK
3-2
GBK GBK
Thu 13 Aug
Kiisto Kiisto
17:30
VIFK VIFK
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17:30
JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO Joensuu
Sat 15 Aug
JS Hercules JS Hercules
16:00
RoPS II RoPS II
PS Kemi PS Kemi
16:30
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
Dom 16 Aug
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
17:30
KuFu-98 KuFu-98
Equipe / Pontos
1 JS Hercules HER 17
2 JIPPO Joensuu JIP 17
3 JBK JBK 15
4 GBK GBK 14
5 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 14
6 Vaajakoski FCV 13
 
7 KuFu-98 KUF 13
8 RoPS II RPS 10
9 Oulun Luistinseura OLS 10
10 PS Kemi PSK 6
11 VIFK VIF 4
12 Kiisto FCK 3
Grupo 1
Wed 05 Aug
VG-62 Naantali VG-62 Naantali
1-2
Peimari United Peimari United
Thu 06 Aug
PaiHa PaiHa
1-2
MaPS MaPS
Sex 07 Aug
Wilpas Wilpas
1-2
TPK TPK
ÅIFK ÅIFK
3-1
EuPa EuPa
Sat 08 Aug
TPS II TPS II
0-2
Åland Åland
Toejoen Veikot Toejoen Veikot
0-4
Inter Turku II Inter Turku II
Wed 12 Aug
Inter Turku II Inter Turku II
4-1
Wilpas Wilpas
Sex 14 Aug
MaPS MaPS
17:30
VG-62 Naantali VG-62 Naantali
Sat 15 Aug
Wolves Wolves
13:00
ÅIFK ÅIFK
EuPa EuPa
14:00
TPS II TPS II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inter Turku II INT 15
2 Åland ALA 13
3 MaPS MAP 13
4 Peimari United PEI 11
5 TPK TPK 10
6 ÅIFK AIF 6
7 Wilpas WIL 6
 
8 Toejoen Veikot TVE 6
9 EuPa EUP 5
10 PaiHa PAI 4
11 VG-62 Naantali VGN 1
12 TPS II TPS 1
13 Wolves WOL 0
Grupo 2
Wed 12 Aug
AC Barca AC Barca
2-0
FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird Jyvaskyla
AFC Keltik AFC Keltik
18:00
LehPa LehPa
FC Komeetat FC Komeetat
3-3
Warkaus JK Warkaus JK
Thu 13 Aug
ToU ToU
18:45
PK-37 PK-37
Sat 15 Aug
PAVE PAVE
16:00
SC Riverball SC Riverball
Dom 16 Aug
AFC Keltik AFC Keltik
16:00
FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird Jyvaskyla
PK-37 PK-37
17:30
FC Komeetat FC Komeetat
Wed 19 Aug
Warkaus JK Warkaus JK
17:30
AC Barca AC Barca
JPS JPS
18:00
PAVE PAVE
Kings Kuopio Kings Kuopio
18:15
LehPa LehPa
Equipe / Pontos
1 FC Komeetat FCK 7
2 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird FCJ 6
3 SC Riverball SCB 6
4 Kings Kuopio KIN 4
5 LehPa LEH 4
6 PK-37 PK3 3
 
7 AC Barca ACA 3
8 Warkaus JK WJK 2
9 PAVE PAV 1
10 AFC Keltik AFK 0
11 ToU TOU 0
12 JPS JPS 0
Grupo 3
Thu 13 Aug
Atlantis II Atlantis II
18:00
KaPa KaPa
Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
19:15
HPS HPS
Sex 14 Aug
Kirkkonummi Kirkkonummi
17:00
CLE CLE
NuPS NuPS
17:00
Ekenäs II Ekenäs II
HerTo HerTo
18:00
LPS LPS
FC POHU FC POHU
19:15
SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
Sat 15 Aug
EsPa EsPa
13:30
FC Espoo II FC Espoo II
Finnkurd Finnkurd
15:15
Espoon Tikka Espoon Tikka
Tue 18 Aug
Ekenäs II Ekenäs II
17:30
Finnkurd Finnkurd
Thu 20 Aug
Espoon Tikka Espoon Tikka
19:00
Kirkkonummi Kirkkonummi
Equipe / Pontos
1 KaPa KAP 21
2 SexyPöxyt SEX 18
3 Atlantis II ATL 16
4 EsPa ESP 15
5 HPS HPS 15
6 NuPS NUP 13
7 Töölön Taisto TOO 12
8 LPS LPS 12
9 ToTe TOT 12
 
10 Finnkurd FIN 11
11 HerTo HER 10
12 Kirkkonummi FCK 10
13 FC Espoo II FCE 10
14 CLE CLE 9
15 Espoon Tikka EST 8
16 BK-46 BK4 6
17 FC POHU FCP 3
18 Ekenäs II EIF 1
Grupo 4
Wed 05 Aug
KoiPS KoiPS
2-2
JoKi JoKi
Thu 06 Aug
VJS VJS
7-1
FC Kuusysi Lahti FC Kuusysi Lahti
Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
4-1
RiPS RiPS
Sex 07 Aug
Futura Futura
5-3
Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
FC Kontu FC Kontu
3-2
Valtti Valtti
SaPa SaPa
3-0
PKKU II PKKU II
PuiU Helsinky PuiU Helsinky
0-2
NJS II NJS II
Sat 08 Aug
Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
2-2
JäPS II JäPS II
Tue 11 Aug
Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
3-0
Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
Tue 25 Aug
TiPS TiPS
-
TuPS TuPS
Equipe / Pontos
1 Futura FUT 24
2 SaPa SAP 20
3 VJS VJS 19
4 TiPS TPS 19
5 FC Kontu FCK 15
6 TuPS TUP 13
7 Valtti PVA 13
8 Ponnistajat PON 12
9 Atletico Malmi ATM 11
 
10 FC Kuusysi Lahti FCK 10
11 NJS II NJS 10
12 KoiPS KOI 10
13 RiPS RPS 7
14 PuiU Helsinky HEL 5
15 JoKi JOK 4
16 PKKU II PKK 3
17 Nastolan Nopsa NAN 3
18 JäPS II JAP 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook