noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Ligue 1
Sex 06 Mar
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Sat 07 Mar
Angers SCO Angers SCO
2-0
Nantes Nantes
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Nice Nice
2-1
Monaco Monaco
Metz Metz
2-1
Nîmes Nîmes
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
2-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Dom 08 Mar
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes Rennes
5-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Lille Lille
1-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 18 Mar
Strasbourg Strasbourg
-
PSG PSG
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 56
3 Rennes REN 50
4 Lille LIL 49
5 Nice NIC 41
6 Stade de Reims REI 41
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 40
8 Montpellier MPL 40
9 Monaco MON 40
10 Strasbourg STR 38
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 39
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 37
13 Nantes NAN 37
14 Stade Brestois BRE 34
15 Metz MET 34
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 30
17 Saint-Étienne ASS 30
18 Nîmes NÎM 27
19 Amiens SC AMI 23
20 Toulouse TFC 13
Ligue 2
Sex 06 Mar
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Le Mans Le Mans
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-1
Caen Caen
Clermont Clermont
2-0
Sochaux Sochaux
Grenoble Grenoble
1-3
Valenciennes Valenciennes
Le Havre Le Havre
1-0
Auxerre Auxerre
Niort Niort
1-1
Nancy Nancy
Rodez Rodez
2-1
Guingamp Guingamp
Troyes Troyes
1-1
Paris FC Paris FC
Sat 07 Mar
Ajaccio Ajaccio
1-0
Lorient Lorient
Seg 09 Mar
Lens Lens
1-0
Orléans Orléans
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lorient LOR 54
2 Lens LEN 53
3 Ajaccio AJA 52
4 Troyes TRO 51
5 Clermont CLE 50
6 Le Havre LHA 44
7 Valenciennes VAL 42
8 Guingamp GUI 39
9 Grenoble GRE 35
10 Chambly CHA 35
 
11 Auxerre AUX 34
12 Nancy ASN 34
13 Caen CAE 34
14 Sochaux FCS 34
15 Chateauroux CHA 34
16 Rodez ROD 32
17 Paris FC PFC 28
18 Niort NIO 26
19 Le Mans LMU 26
20 Orléans ORL 19
National
Sex 06 Mar
Dunkerque Dunkerque
1-1
Villefranche Villefranche
Béziers Béziers
2-0
Avranches Avranches
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
3-0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
2-1
Pau FC Pau FC
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy
Quevilly Quevilly
20:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Red Star Red Star
1-2
Concarneau Concarneau
Sporting Toulon Var Sporting Toulon
1-2
Creteil Creteil
Cholet Cholet
0-3
Boulogne Boulogne
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pau FC PAU 48
2 Dunkerque DUN 47
3 Boulogne USB 46
4 Red Star RED 42
5 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 42
6 Avranches AVR 42
7 Villefranche VIL 41
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 40
9 Creteil LUS 35
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 35
11 Concarneau CON 31
12 Cholet CHO 28
13 Bastia-Borgo FBB 24
14 Quevilly QUE 24
15 Le Puy LPV 23
16 Béziers BEZ 23
17 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 19
18 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 13
Grupo 1
Sat 07 Mar
Reims II Reims II
0-0
Lens II Lens II
Lille II Lille II
0-0
Bobigny Bobigny
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
1-0
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
0-0
Épinal Épinal
Sedan Sedan
0-0
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
1-5
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin
Belfort Belfort
1-3
St Geneviève St Geneviève
Drancy Drancy
1-2
Bastia Bastia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bastia BAS 53
2 Sedan SED 48
3 Bobigny BOB 45
4 Reims II REI 36
5 St Geneviève STG 34
6 Épinal SPI 30
7 Lens II LEN 28
8 Maur Lusitanos SML 24
 
9 Olympique St Quentin OLY 23
10 FCSR Haguenau FCS 23
11 Schiltigheim SCH 22
12 FC Mulhouse FCM 20
13 Belfort BEL 19
14 Lille II LIL 18
15 Drancy DRA 17
16 Iris Club de Croix IRI 16
Grupo 2
Sat 07 Mar
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
2-1
Lorient II Lorient II
Chartres Chartres
3-0
Mantes Mantes
Guingamp II Guingamp II
1-2
Granville Granville
Poissy Poissy
1-1
Vannes Vannes
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
3-1
Angers II Angers II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
3-0
Gobelins Gobelins
Vitré Vitré
0-0
Oissel Oissel
Sat 28 Mar
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
18:00
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Stade Briochin STA 46
2 Chartres CHA 44
3 FC Rouen 1899 FCR 39
4 Granville GRA 38
5 Vannes VAN 35
6 Gobelins GOB 30
7 Lorient II LOR 30
8 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 29
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 28
10 Angers II ANG 27
11 Guingamp II GUI 23
12 Sannois Gratien SAN 23
13 Poissy POI 22
14 Vitré VIT 18
15 Oissel OIS 13
16 Mantes MAN 6
Grupo 3
Sat 07 Mar
Angouleme Angouleme
1-3
Romorantin Romorantin
Montpellier II Montpellier II
1-1
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Nantes II Nantes II
2-0
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
Trelissac Trelissac
0-1
Sète Sète
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
1-2
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
0-1
Bergerac Bergerac
Sat 28 Mar
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
18:00
Chamalières Chamalières
Blois Blois
18:00
Colomiers Colomiers
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sète SÈT 49
2 Blois BLO 38
3 Les Herbiers LES 35
4 Bergerac BER 33
5 Colomiers COL 31
6 Bourges Foot BOU 31
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 31
8 Angouleme ANG 30
 
9 Nantes II NAN 28
10 Romorantin ROM 25
11 Andrézieux AND 23
12 Trelissac TRE 22
13 Montpellier II MON 22
14 Chamalières CHA 21
15 Saint-Étienne II SAE 18
16 Stade Bordelais STA 9
Liga Francesa Feminina
Sat 30 Mai
Paris Fem Paris Fem
16:00
Olympique Lyon Fem Olympique Lyon
Stade de Reims Fem Stade Reims
16:00
Dijon Fem Dijon Fem
Guingamp Fem Guingamp Fem
16:00
Girondins Bordeaux Fem Girondins Bordeaux
Metz Femenino Metz Femenino
16:00
Olympique Marsella Fem Olympique Marsella
PSG Fem PSG Fem
16:00
Fleury 91 Fem Fleury 91 Fem
Montpellier Fem Montpellier Fem
16:00
Soyaux Fem Soyaux Fem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Olympique Lyon Fem OLY 44
2 PSG Fem PSG 41
3 Girondins Bordeaux Fem GBF 37
4 Montpellier Fem MON 30
5 Paris Fem PAR 24
6 Guingamp Fem EAG 23
 
7 Fleury 91 Fem FLE 20
8 Soyaux Fem SOY 16
9 Stade de Reims Fem SDR 15
10 Dijon Fem DFC 14
11 Olympique Marsella Fem OMF 6
12 Metz Femenino MET 2
Grupo 1
Sat 07 Mar
Bayonne Bayonne
18:00
Pau II Pau II
Niort II Niort II
18:00
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud Bassin d'Arcachon
Chauvigny Chauvigny
18:00
Cognac Cognac
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
2-3
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
Chatellerault Chatellerault
0-1
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
Bressuire Bressuire
19:00
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
Dom 08 Mar
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-1
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mont-Marsan MON 32
2 Bressuire BRE 28
3 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 28
4 Chauvigny CHA 28
5 Bayonne BAY 28
6 Stade Poitevin POI 25
7 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 23
 
8 Cognac COG 22
9 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 21
10 Chatellerault CHA 20
11 Niort II NIO 19
12 Pau II FCP 18
13 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 17
14 Bassin d'Arcachon Sud BAS 11
Grupo 2
Sat 07 Mar
Challans Challans
2-0
Sablé Sablé
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
4-0
Le Mans II Le Mans II
La Roche VF La Roche VF
2-0
Laval II Laval II
Saumur Saumur
1-0
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
Sat 21 Mar
La Chataigneraie La Chataigneraie
18:00
Fontenay Fontenay
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
18:00
Pouzauges-Réaumur Pouzauges-Réaumur
Sat 11 Abr
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
18:00
Change Change
Equipe / Pontos
1 Voltigeurs VOL 41
2 La Roche VF LRO 39
3 Saumur SAU 31
4 Challans CHA 30
5 Sablé SAB 28
6 Pouzauges-Réaumur ACP 27
7 Laval II LAV 24
 
8 USSA Vertou USS 23
9 La Chataigneraie ASC 22
10 Fontenay FON 20
11 Le Mans II LEM 16
12 Les Herbiers II LES 12
13 Change CHA 12
14 RC La Flèche RCL 11
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 8'
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 9'
U Universitarios
0 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook