noscript image
Transición Liga Georgia
Sat 08 Dez
Chikhura Chikhura
2-1
Sioni Sioni
Samtredia Samtredia
1-4
Saburtalo Saburtalo
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
4-0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
Equipe / Pontos
1 Saburtalo SAB 79
2 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 69
3 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 69
4 Chikhura CHI 64
5 Dila Gori GOR 63
 
6 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 44
7 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 37
8 Sioni SIO 31
9 Samtredia SAM 21
10 Kolkheti Poti KOL 14
Transición Liga Georgia
Sex 01 Mar
Saburtalo Saburtalo
16:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sat 02 Mar
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14:00
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00
Sioni Sioni
Dom 03 Mar
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
Chikhura Chikhura
Dila Gori Dila Gori
16:00
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chikhura CHI 0
2 Dinamo Batumi DBA 0
3 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 0
4 Dila Gori GOR 0
5 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 0
 
6 Sioni SIO 0
7 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 0
8 WIT Georgia WIT 0
9 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 0
10 Saburtalo SAB 0
Transición Segunda Georgia
Sex 07 Dez
Shukura Shukura
2-0
Samgurali Samgurali
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
4-5
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
2-0
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
2-3
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Gagra Gagra
3-2
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dinamo Batumi DBA 73
2 WIT Georgia WIT 62
3 Gagra GAG 52
4 Norchi Dinamo NOR 51
5 Kakheti Telavi KAK 48
 
6 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 43
7 Samgurali SAM 41
8 Shukura SHU 38
9 Merani Martvili MER 36
10 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 33
Transición Segunda Georgia
Sat 02 Mar
Samtredia Samtredia
16:00
Zugdidi Zugdidi
Dom 03 Mar
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti
16:00
Shukura Shukura
Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
Seg 04 Mar
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni 1906 T.
16:00
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki
Gagra Gagra
16:00
Norchi Dinamo Norchi Dinamo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Samtredia SAM 0
2 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 0
3 Shukura SHU 0
4 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 0
5 Zugdidi ZUG 0
 
6 Gagra GAG 0
7 FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi SHE 0
8 Kakheti Telavi KAK 0
9 Kolkheti Poti KOL 0
10 Norchi Dinamo NOR 0
Transición Tercera Georgia
Thu 06 Dez
Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti
6-2
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
Mark Stars Mark Stars
4-3
Bakhmaro Bakhmaro
Zugdidi Zugdidi
3-1
Varketili Varketili
Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
2-2
Gori FC Gori FC
Gardabani Gardabani
0-2
Saburtalo II Saburtalo II
Imereti Imereti
2-1
FC Sulori Vani FC Sulori Vani
Samgurali II Samgurali II
2-1
Samegrelo Samegrelo
Betlemi Betlemi
2-3
Algeti Algeti
Meshakhte Meshakhte
2-1
Matchakhela Matchakhela
Chiatura Chiatura
1-3
Borjomi Borjomi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Zugdidi ZUG 84
2 Bakhmaro BAK 79
3 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 73
4 Saburtalo II SAT 67
5 Kolkheti Khobi KOL 61
6 Aragvi Dusheti ADU 61
7 Borjomi BOR 61
8 Meshakhte MES 57
9 Gori FC GOR 53
10 Betlemi BET 51
 
11 Samegrelo SAM 48
12 Chiatura CHI 47
13 Varketili RVA 47
14 Algeti ALG 46
15 Mark Stars MAR 46
16 Imereti IME 45
17 Gardabani GAR 39
18 FC Sulori Vani SUL 36
19 Samgurali II SAM 31
20 Matchakhela MAT 28
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Espanyol
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Seg 21 Jan
20:30
Juventus
20:30
Chievo
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Milan
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Emirados Árabes
18:00
Kirguizistán
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Japão
12:00
Arábia Saudita
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Austrália
15:00
Uzbekistán
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Mexicana »
Seg 21 Jan
01:30 Em jogo 58'
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Toluca
Seg 21 Jan
03:00
León
03:00
Tijuana
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Granada CF
21:00
Elche
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Lamia
18:00
Panathinaikos
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Kobenhavn
12:00
Roskilde
Seg 21 Jan
10:00
Viitorul
10:00
Vejle BK
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Brøndby IF
12:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Politehnica Iasi
12:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Sparta Praha
12:00
MOL Vidi
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Botosani
Seg 21 Jan
13:00
Östersunds FK
13:00
Henan Jianye
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Ventspils
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Bursaspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Spezia
21:00
Venezia
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:15
Ituano
21:15
Novorizontino
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Red Star
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Stade Brestois
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Seg 21 Jan
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
MVV Maastricht
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Adanaspor
bo - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Royal Pari INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:30
Budoni
14:30
Aprilia
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
il - ISO Country Code Liga A1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Carmelita INFO
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:00
CA Bizertin
14:00
ES Tunis
cy - ISO Country Code 1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Doxa
18:00
AEK Larnaca
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Seg 21 Jan
22:00
Goytacaz
22:00
Nova Iguaçu
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
dz - ISO Country Code Copa de Argelia »
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
USM Annaba
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
CR Belouizdad
15:00
Mohammadia
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
JSM Béjaïa
17:00
CRM Bouguirat
jm - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 Em jogo 90'
Tivoli Gardens
2 - 1
Montego Bay United
hn - ISO Country Code Clausura Honduras »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Olimpia Honduras
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Seg 21 Jan
02:10 Em jogo 36'
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Aldosivi
il - ISO Country Code Liga Leumit »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook