noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Mönchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Segunda Liga Alemã
Sex 18 Set
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Dom 20 Set
Heidenheim Heidenheim
-
Braunschweig Braunschweig
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
-
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
-
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
-
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Sandhausen Sandhausen
-
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
-
Paderborn Paderborn
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
-
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Equipe / Pontos
1 Darmstadt 98 DAR 0
2 Braunschweig EBT 0
3 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 0
4 Nürnberg FCN 0
5 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 0
6 Greuther Fürth SGF 0
7 Hamburger SV HSV 0
8 Hannover 96 HAN 0
9 Heidenheim HEI 0
 
10 Holstein Kiel HOL 0
11 Jahn Regensburg SSV 0
12 Karlsruher SC KSC 0
13 Paderborn PAD 0
14 Sandhausen SVS 0
15 FC St. Pauli STP 0
16 VfL Bochum RTV 0
17 VfL Osnabrück OSN 0
18 Würzburger Kickers WUR 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00 Em jogo 2'
Atalanta
0 - 0
PSG
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 12 Aug
00:00 terminado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Mazatlán INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:00 terminado
Pachuca
0 - 1
León INFO
Wed 12 Aug
04:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vídeos
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Malmö
2 - 1
Orebro SK INFO Vídeos
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Djurgårdens
2 - 1
Mjällby INFO Vídeos
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Chinesa »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Hebei China Fortune INFO
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana - Playoffs »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00 Em jogo 3'
Pordenone
0 - 0
Frosinone
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Avranches
5 - 4
Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 3
Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Jong Ajax
1 - 2
Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais
3 - 0
Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 78'
FC Turnhout
0 - 0
Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Clermont
19:00
Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 6
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rodez
2 - 0
Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sparta Praha
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná
2 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Adiado
LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rapid Wien
5 - 3
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
Mönchengladbach
4 - 0
Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Horn
0 - 4
Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Viktoria
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 terminado
Slovan Liberec II
2 - 4
Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 terminado
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten
0 - 3
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 72'
Patro Eisden
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Red Star
2 - 0
Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Troyes
3 - 1
Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
Unterhaching
0 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Guingamp
0 - 1
Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Angers SCO
3 - 2
Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
TuS Bersenbrück
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gievenbeck
0 - 3
Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Termalica
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Boldklubben
3 - 0
AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gutersloh
1 - 3
Wiedenbrück INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Premiership »
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 16'
Motherwell
1 - 1
Livingston
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 18'
Rangers FC
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 18'
Ross County FC
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
ro - ISO Country Code Campeonato Romeno de Futebol Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Hermannstadt
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Dinamo Brest
18:30
Slutsk
Wed 12 Aug
13:00 Adiado
Minsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brasil »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Confiança INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Wed 12 Aug
22:00
CRB
22:00
Oeste
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vitória INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Guaraní
2 - 3
Cruzeiro INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Náutico
0 - 0
Operário PR INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Paraná
1 - 0
Avaí INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 1
EC Juventude INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 1 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 2 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Yokohama INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Adiado
Sanfrecce
12:00
Sagan Tosu
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 4 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Oita Trinita INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sul-Africana »
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Västerås SK INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Ljungskile
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Jönköpings
2 - 1
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
GAIS
0 - 0
Degerfors INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
IK Brage
1 - 1
Norrby INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colômbia »
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Envigado
-
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Rionegro Águilas
-
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Junior
-
Deportes Tolima
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Patriotas Boyacá
-
Once Caldas
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
América de Cali
-
Santa Fe
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
At. Nacional
-
Independiente Medellin
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Millonarios
-
Deportivo Cali
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Deportivo Pereira
-
Boyacá Chicó
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Alianza Petrolera
-
Jaguares FC
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
La Equidad
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Yenisey INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Wed 12 Aug
13:30 terminado
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Chertanovo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Chayka INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Veles INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook