noscript image
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Grécia
Super League
Sat 19 Jan
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-2
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
0-0
Levadiakos Levadiakos
PAOK PAOK
3-0
Panionios Panionios
Dom 20 Jan
OFI OFI
3-0
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
Larissa FC Larissa FC
0-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos
AEK Athens AEK Athens
3-0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
Seg 21 Jan
Lamia Lamia
18:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Equipe / Pontos
1 PAOK PAO 44
2 Olympiacos Piraeus OLP 36
3 AEK Athens AEK 30
4 Atromitos ATR 29
5 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 23
6 Panathinaikos PAN 23
7 Xanthi XAN 23
8 Panaitolikos PGE 22
 
9 Larissa FC LAR 19
10 Panionios PAN 19
11 Asteras Tripolis TRI 18
12 OFI OFI 15
13 PAS Giannina GIA 14
14 Lamia LAM 11
15 Levadiakos LEV 9
16 Apollon Smirnis APS 6
Football League
Sat 19 Jan
Kissamikos Kissamikos
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis
Panachaiki Panachaiki
1-0
Platanias Platanias
Ergotelis Ergotelis
3-1
Aittitos Spata Aittitos Spata
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
1-1
Volos New Football Volos Football
Dom 20 Jan
Aiginiakos Aiginiakos
0-1
Irodotos Irodotos
Sparti Sparti
1-2
Kerkyra Kerkyra
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias
0-0
Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
Trikala Trikala
0-0
Iraklis Iraklis
Equipe / Pontos
1 Volos New Football VNF 29
2 Kerkyra KER 26
3 Apollon Larissa APL 24
4 Platanias PLA 22
5 Ergotelis ERG 20
6 Doxa Dramas DOX 19
7 Panachaiki PAN 18
8 Apollon Kalamarias APO 18
 
9 Iraklis IRA 17
10 Irodotos IRO 15
11 Kissamikos KIS 15
12 Karaiskakis KAR 14
13 Sparti SPA 11
14 Trikala TRI 11
15 Aittitos Spata AIT 9
16 Aiginiakos AIG 9
Grupo 1
Dom 20 Jan
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
2-0
Ethnikos Sidirokastro Ethnikos
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
0-2
Kavala Kavala
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
3-0
Kosmio Kosmio
Aris Avato Aris Avato
1-0
Aspida Xanthi Aspida Xanthi
Alexandros Kilkis Alexandros Kilkis
2-1
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
5-2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Ethnikos
Kalampaki Kalampaki
1-2
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 36
2 Kavala AOK 35
3 Aetos Orfani AEO 28
4 Aris Avato ARA 25
5 Panserraikos FC PAN 22
6 Keravnos Pernis KPF 22
7 Alexandros Kilkis APA 20
 
8 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 20
9 Apollon Paralimniou APP 20
10 Kalampaki KAL 11
11 Aspida Xanthi ASX 10
12 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli ETH 9
13 Ethnikos Sidirokastro ETH 9
14 Kosmio KOS 8
Grupo 4
Dom 20 Jan
AO Sellana AO Sellana
1-1
Achilleas Neokaisareia Achilleas
Niki Volos Niki Volos
14:00
Stylida Stylida
GS Almyros GS Almyros
0-0
Fokikos Fokikos
Apollon Makrychori Apollon Makrychori
1-2
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi
Asteras Itea Asteras Itea
14:00
Pierikos Pierikos
Meteora Meteora
2-0
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Olympiakos Volos OLY 35
2 Niki Volos NIK 35
3 Meteora ASM 24
4 GS Almyros GSA 20
5 Thiseas Agria THI 20
6 Asteras Itea ASI 19
7 AO Sellana AOS 19
 
8 Apollon Makrychori APO 17
9 Pierikos PIE 16
10 Stylida AOS 14
11 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 13
12 Fokikos FOK 12
13 Achilleas Neokaisareia ACH 11
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 1
Grupo 5
Dom 20 Jan
Atromitos Pireo Atromitos Pireo
14:00
Ampelakiako Salamis Ampelakiako
AE Neapolis AE Neapolis
14:00
Keratsini Keratsini
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Giouchtas Giouchtas
Episkopi Episkopi
14:00
Proodeftiki FC Proodeftiki FC
Palaiochora Palaiochora
14:00
AEEK INKA AEEK INKA
Atsalenios Atsalenios
14:00
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
Equipe / Pontos
1 OF Ierapetra OFL 31
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 28
3 Giouchtas GIO 23
4 Ionikos Nikea ION 22
5 Episkopi EPI 21
6 Keratsini KER 19
7 AEEK INKA AEE 15
 
8 Ampelakiako Salamis FAS 15
9 Atsalenios ATS 14
10 Proodeftiki FC PRO 12
11 Palaiochora PFC 11
12 AE Neapolis AEN 8
13 Atromitos Pireo AFC 7
Grupo 6
Dom 20 Jan
Diagoras Diagoras
1-0
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Paniliakos Paniliakos
2-0
Foivos Kremasti Foivos Kremasti
Ialysos Ialysos
3-0
Panegialios Panegialios
Niki Tragano Niki Tragano
14:00
Palliniakos Palliniakos
Panamvrakakikos A-M Panamvrakakikos
1-1
PAO Vardas PAO Vardas
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
3-0
Asteras Amaliadas Asteras Amaliadas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ialysos IAL 37
2 Diagoras DIA 31
3 PAO Vardas PAO 23
4 Paniliakos PAN 22
5 Palliniakos PFC 21
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 21
7 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 17
 
8 Niki Tragano NIK 16
9 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 15
10 Acharnaikos ACH 14
11 Panegialios PAN 13
12 Foivos Kremasti FCF 8
13 Asteras Amaliadas AST 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook