noscript image
Clausura Guatemala
Sat 19 Jan
Siquinalá Siquinalá
3-1
Iztapa Iztapa
Dom 20 Jan
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
2-0
Xelajú Xelajú
Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
2-0
Municipal Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
3-0
Guastatoya Guastatoya
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
1-0
Deportivo Petapa Deportivo Petapa
Malacateco Malacateco
1-0
Dep. Chiantla Dep. Chiantla
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cobán Imperial COB 6
2 Antigua GFC ANT 6
3 Siquinalá SIQ 4
4 Comunicaciones COM 4
5 Deportivo Sanarate DSA 3
6 Dep. Chiantla DEP 3
 
7 Malacateco TOR 3
8 Xelajú CHI 3
9 Iztapa IZT 1
10 Municipal MUN 1
11 Deportivo Petapa DEP 0
12 Guastatoya GUA 0
Apertura Guatemala
Dom 25 Nov
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
1-0
Iztapa Iztapa
Dep. Chiantla Dep. Chiantla
2-1
Deportivo Petapa Deportivo Petapa
Siquinalá Siquinalá
1-0
Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
Xelajú Xelajú
1-0
Municipal Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
1-0
Guastatoya Guastatoya
Malacateco Malacateco
3-0
Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Guastatoya GUA 44
2 Xelajú CHI 40
3 Comunicaciones COM 38
4 Malacateco TOR 38
5 Cobán Imperial COB 36
6 Antigua GFC ANT 34
 
7 Siquinalá SIQ 30
8 Municipal MUN 28
9 Iztapa IZT 25
10 Deportivo Sanarate DSA 19
11 Deportivo Petapa DEP 16
12 Dep. Chiantla DEP 11
Primera División Clausura Guatemala
Sat 19 Jan
Aurora FC Aurora FC
0-0
Mixco Mixco
Dom 20 Jan
Universidad San Carlos Universidad Carlos
1-2
Sansare Sansare
Cotzumalguapa Cotzumalguapa
1-0
Deportivo Reu Deportivo Reu
Carchá Carchá
1-0
Mictlán Mictlán
CD San Pedro CD San Pedro
2-1
Quiché Quiché
Chimaltenango Chimaltenango
1-0
Sololá Sololá
Achuapa Achuapa
0-0
Sacachispas Sacachispas
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-0
Marquense Marquense
Rosario FC Rosario FC
22:30
Nueva Concepción Nueva Concepción
Deportivo Jocotán Deportivo Jocotán
1-1
Comunicaciones II Comunicaciones II
Equipe / Pontos
3 CD San Pedro SPD 4
5 Nueva Concepción NUE 3
6 Suchitepequez VEN 3
7 Quiché QUI 3
8 Chimaltenango CHI 3
9 Marquense LEO 3
10 Cotzumalguapa SLC 3
14 Sololá SOL 1
19 Rosario FC ROS 0
20 Deportivo Reu REU 0
 
1 Sansare SAN 6
2 Comunicaciones II COM 4
4 Mixco MIX 4
11 Carchá CAR 3
12 Sacachispas SAC 2
13 Aurora FC AUR 2
15 Universidad San Carlos UNI 1
16 Achuapa ACH 1
17 Mictlán CON 1
18 Deportivo Jocotán DEP 1
Primera División Apertura Guatemala
Dom 25 Nov
Achuapa Achuapa
5-1
Deportivo Jocotán Deportivo Jocotán
Sololá Sololá
3-1
Rosario FC Rosario FC
Quiché Quiché
1-2
Chimaltenango Chimaltenango
Nueva Concepción Nueva Concepción
2-0
CD San Pedro CD San Pedro
Marquense Marquense
1-0
Cotzumalguapa Cotzumalguapa
Universidad San Carlos Universidad Carlos
0-3
Aurora FC Aurora FC
Sansare Sansare
1-0
Mictlán Mictlán
Sacachispas Sacachispas
1-0
Carchá Carchá
Comunicaciones II Comunicaciones II
3-0
Mixco Mixco
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
2-2
Deportivo Reu Deportivo Reu
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cotzumalguapa SLC 35
2 Chimaltenango CHI 31
6 Deportivo Reu REU 29
7 Quiché QUI 29
10 CD San Pedro SPD 27
11 Nueva Concepción NUE 27
14 Sololá SOL 25
16 Marquense LEO 24
17 Suchitepequez VEN 20
20 Rosario FC ROS 4
 
3 Aurora FC AUR 30
4 Mixco MIX 30
5 Sansare SAN 30
8 Comunicaciones II COM 28
9 Mictlán CON 28
12 Sacachispas SAC 26
13 Achuapa ACH 25
15 Carchá CAR 24
18 Deportivo Jocotán DEP 13
19 Universidad San Carlos UNI 11
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Bahrein INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Catar
1 - 0
Iraq INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Andrézieux
1 - 2
Lyon-Duchère INFO
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Prolongamento
Toulouse
3 - 3
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Prolongamento
Nancy
1 - 2
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Villefranche
2 - 0
Les Herbiers INFO
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
1 - 0
Žilina INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Grasshopper
3 - 0
Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Vorwarts Steyr
4 - 0
St. Valentin INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
9 - 0
Weiz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Zenit
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
0 - 4
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Randers
2 - 2
Fredericia INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sion
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg
3 - 2
Zwickau INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Basel
2 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Salzburg
3 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Kolding IF INFO
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Molde FK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
LASK Linz
8 - 2
Wattens INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 4
Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 22 Jan
00:00 terminado
Barcelona
4 - 2
Univ. César Vallejo INFO
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
3 - 1
Dubnica INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 5
TSV Steinbach INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Dukla Praha
4 - 0
Pribram INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Akritas
1 - 8
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Bardejov
2 - 0
Lipany INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Gerasdorf
0 - 5
Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 1
Velvary INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Kagran
2 - 4
Stripfing INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
FC KAC 1909
2 - 6
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 87'
Leobendorf
3 - 1
Zwettl
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Adiado
Viktoria Köln
19:00
Bonner SC
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Bohemian FC
20:30
Shelbourne
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia
2 - 0
Oborishte INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
Boluspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Akhisar
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
PAOK
5 - 0
Panachaiki INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Panionios
2 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Fermana INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
AS Gubbio 1910 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 5'
Teramo
0 - 0
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Rimini
0 - 0
Vicenza INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 4'
Renate
0 - 0
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
Pordenone INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 5'
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 5'
Fano
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 2'
Feralpisalò
0 - 0
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 2'
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 0
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 90'
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Baroka
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Highlands Park
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Cova Piedade Sub23
0 - 3
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Academica Sub23
3 - 4
Rio Ave Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 78'
Benfica Sub23
0 - 1
Estoril Sub23
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Braga Sub23
1 - 4
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Vitória
3 - 0
Portimonense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Maritimo Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Sporting CP Sub23
2 - 1
Belenenses Sub23 INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
MC Oran
1 - 1
JS Saoura INFO
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00 Em jogo 34'
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook