noscript image
5

Todas as ligas e competições - Irão

Pro League
Thu 14 Mar
Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
1-0
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft Masjed Soley.
0-1
Saipa Saipa
Fri 15 Mar
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
1-1
Sepahan Sepahan
Pars Jam Bushehr Pars Jam Bushehr
0-1
Machine Sazi FC Machine Sazi FC
Sat 16 Mar
Sepidrood Rasht Sepidrood Rasht
1-3
Persepolis Persepolis
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal
1-0
Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Sun 17 Mar
Paykan Paykan
1-1
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
2-0
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Persepolis PER 45
2 FC Esteghlal EST 43
3 Tractor Sazi 197 43
4 Sepahan SEP 42
5 Padideh Khorasan PAD 39
6 Saipa SAI 26
7 Foolad Khuzestan FOO 26
8 Pars Jam Bushehr PAR 25
 
9 Machine Sazi FC MAC 25
10 Paykan PAY 24
11 Nassaji Mazandaran FC NAS 23
12 Zob Ahan ZOB 21
13 Sanat Naft SAN 21
14 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC NAF 18
15 Sepidrood Rasht SRA 13
16 Esteghlal Khuzestan EKU 10
Azadegan League
Sat 16 Mar
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
1-0
Qashqai Qashqai
Baadraan Tehran Baadraan Tehran
1-1
Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz
Gol Gohar Sirjan Gol Gohar Sirjan
2-2
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
1-2
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Oxin Alborz FC Oxin Alborz FC
3-1
Malavan Malavan
Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr
1-1
Arvand Khorramshahr Arvand
Shahrdari Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr
0-0
Khouneh Khouneh
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gol Gohar Sirjan GOH 45
2 Shahin Bushehr SHA 44
3 Oxin Alborz FC OXI 41
4 Aluminium Arak AAK 41
5 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht SPF 39
6 Mes Kerman SMK 38
7 Fajr Sepasi FAJ 33
8 Qashqai QSF 33
 
9 Baadraan Tehran BAA 32
10 Mes Rafsanjan MES 31
11 Malavan MAL 28
12 Arvand Khorramshahr AKF 24
13 Shahrdari Tabriz SHA 24
14 Navad Urmia NUF 24
15 Khouneh KKB 23
16 Shahrdari Mahshahr SMF 20
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 31'
Santos Guápiles
0 - 0
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook