noscript image
Serie A
Sat 19 Jan
Roma Roma
3-2
Torino Torino
Udinese Udinese
1-2
Parma Parma
Inter Inter
0-0
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Dom 20 Jan
Frosinone Frosinone
0-5
Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Fiorentina
3-3
Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL SPAL
1-1
Bologna Bologna
Cagliari Cagliari
2-2
Empoli Empoli
Napoli Napoli
2-1
Lazio Lazio
Seg 21 Jan
Genoa Genoa
15:00
Milan Milan
Juventus Juventus
20:30
Chievo Chievo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Juventus JUV 53
2 Napoli NAP 47
3 Inter INT 40
4 Roma ROM 33
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Milan ACM 31
7 Atalanta ATL 31
8 Sampdoria SAM 30
9 Parma PAR 28
10 Fiorentina FIO 27
 
11 Torino TOR 27
12 Sassuolo SAS 26
13 Cagliari CAG 21
14 Genoa GEN 20
15 Udinese UDI 18
16 SPAL POL 18
17 Empoli EMP 17
18 Bologna BOL 14
19 Frosinone FRO 10
20 Chievo CHI 8
Segunda Divisão Italiana
Sex 18 Jan
Palermo Palermo
1-2
Salernitana Salernitana
Sat 19 Jan
Lecce Lecce
1-1
Benevento Benevento
Crotone Crotone
0-0
Cittadella Cittadella
Carpi Carpi
0-2
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
Perugia Perugia
0-2
Brescia Brescia
Dom 20 Jan
Nuova Cosenza Nuova Cosenza
0-0
Ascoli Ascoli
Padova Padova
3-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Pescara Pescara
0-0
Cremonese Cremonese
Seg 21 Jan
Spezia Spezia
21:00
Venezia Venezia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Palermo PAL 37
2 Brescia BRE 35
3 Pescara PES 33
4 Lecce LEC 31
5 Hellas Verona HLL 30
6 Benevento BEN 30
7 Cittadella CTT 27
8 Salernitana SAL 27
9 Spezia SPE 26
10 Perugia PRG 26
 
11 Ascoli ASC 25
12 Cremonese USC 23
13 Venezia VNZ 21
14 Nuova Cosenza NUO 20
15 Carpi CAR 17
16 Foggia Calcio FOG 16
17 Livorno LIV 15
18 Padova PAD 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
Grupo 1
Sat 19 Jan
Gozzano Gozzano
4-0
Cuneo Cuneo
Pisa Pisa
2-2
Siena Siena
Dom 20 Jan
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
14:30
Alessandria Alessandria
Pontedera Pontedera
1-1
Piacenza Piacenza
Pro Patria Pro Patria
3-2
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
Juventus Sub 23 Juventus Sub 23
0-1
Carrarese Carrarese
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
1-0
AC Arezzo AC Arezzo
Arzachena Arzachena
1-4
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas
1-0
Pistoiese Pistoiese
Seg 21 Jan
Albissola Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pro Vercelli LEO 39
2 Carrarese CAR 37
3 Piacenza PIA 37
4 Virtus Entella ACD 34
5 AC Arezzo PEN 34
6 Siena SIE 32
7 Pisa PIS 31
8 Pro Patria PRO 30
9 Pontedera PON 29
10 Novara Calcio NOV 26
 
11 Gozzano GOZ 25
12 Juventus Sub 23 JS2 24
13 Cuneo CUN 24
14 Alessandria USA 20
15 Pistoiese PIS 17
16 Albissola ASA 17
17 Olbia Calcio OLB 16
18 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 15
19 Pro Piacenza PIA 15
20 Arzachena ARZ 14
Grupo 2
Sat 19 Jan
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
0-1
Fano Fano
Sudtirol Sudtirol
1-1
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio
AC Monza AC Monza
1-0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
Triestina Triestina
2-0
Rimini Rimini
AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio 1910
1-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
Imolese Imolese
5-0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Fermana Fermana
1-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Pordenone Pordenone
1-0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese
2-1
Teramo Teramo
Vicenza Vicenza
1-1
Renate Renate
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pordenone POR 43
2 Triestina TRI 35
3 Fermana FER 34
4 Imolese IMO 32
5 Ravenna Calcio RAV 31
6 Ternana Calcio TER 30
7 Vicenza VIC 30
8 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 30
9 Vis Pesaro VIS 29
10 AC Monza ASS 29
 
11 Sudtirol FCS 28
12 Feralpisalò FER 28
13 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 24
14 Teramo TER 23
15 Fano FAN 23
16 Rimini RIM 22
17 Renate REN 21
18 Virtus Verona VIR 19
19 AlbinoLeffe ABN 18
20 Giana Erminio GER 18
Grupo 3
Dom 20 Jan
Siracusa Siracusa
2-1
Catania Catania
Viterbese Viterbese
0-4
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
MonoPoli MonoPoli
1-1
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
Trapani Trapani
2-1
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
2-0
SS Cavese 1919 SS Cavese 1919
Bisceglie Bisceglie
0-1
Reggina Reggina
Catanzaro Catanzaro
3-0
Rende Rende
Matera Matera
0-4
Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Casertana Casertana
2-1
Rieti Rieti
Equipe / Pontos
1 Juve Stabia JUS 49
2 Trapani TRA 40
3 Catanzaro FCC 37
4 Catania CAT 37
5 Rende REN 31
6 Reggina REG 31
7 MonoPoli MON 30
8 Casertana CAS 29
9 US Vibonese Calcio USV 29
10 Potenza Calcio RPO 26
 
11 Sicula Leonzio SIC 23
12 SS Cavese 1919 SSC 22
13 Virtus Francavilla FRA 21
14 Rieti RIE 19
15 Siracusa SIR 18
16 Viterbese VIT 16
17 Bisceglie BIS 15
18 Matera MAT 8
19 Paganese PAG 8
Grupo 1
Dom 20 Jan
Arconatese Arconatese
1-1
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
AS Bra AS Bra
1-2
Borgosesia Borgosesia
Borgaro Nobis Borgaro Nobis
2-1
Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
Lecco Lecco
1-1
Casale Casale
Ligorna Ligorna
3-0
Inveruno Inveruno
Bustese Milano City FC Bustese Milano Ci.
1-1
Fezzanese Fezzanese
Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
3-3
Lavagnese Lavagnese
Stresa Stresa
0-2
Chieri Chieri
Sanremo Sanremo
2-0
Savona Savona
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lecco LEC 49
2 Sanremo SAN 41
3 Casale CAS 39
4 Savona SAV 38
5 Ligorna LIG 33
6 Chieri CHI 31
7 Inveruno INV 30
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 27
9 Lavagnese LAV 25
 
10 AS Bra ASD 25
11 Borgosesia BOR 25
12 Fezzanese FEZ 24
13 Sestri Levante SES 23
14 Bustese Milano City FC BUS 20
15 Arconatese ARC 18
16 Stresa STR 14
17 Pro Dronero APD 14
18 Borgaro Nobis BOR 9
Grupo 2
Dom 20 Jan
Caravaggio Caravaggio
1-2
Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
Como Como
1-1
Olginatese Olginatese
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
1-0
Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Mantova Mantova
1-0
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Pontisola Pontisola
1-1
Virtus Bergamo Virtus Bergamo
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
2-2
Caronnese Caronnese
Rezzato Rezzato
3-1
Sondrio Sondrio
Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè
0-0
Ciserano Ciserano
Seregno Seregno
1-0
Villafranca Villafranca
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mantova MAN 51
2 Como COM 49
3 Pro Sesto PRO 41
4 Rezzato REZ 41
5 Caronnese CAR 38
6 Virtus Bergamo VBE 30
7 Villa d'Almè VIL 28
8 Pontisola PON 26
9 Sondrio SON 25
 
10 Seregno SER 24
11 Darfo Boario DAR 22
12 Caravaggio CAR 21
13 Ciserano CIS 19
14 Legnago Salus LEG 19
15 Villafranca VIL 17
16 Ambrosiana GSD 17
17 Scanzorosciate SCA 14
18 Olginatese OLG 9
Grupo 3
Dom 20 Jan
Belluno Belluno
0-2
Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
2-0
Levico Levico
Montebelluna Montebelluna
1-1
Union Feltre Union Feltre
Campodarsego Campodarsego
2-0
AC Este AC Este
Cartigliano Cartigliano
1-1
Virtus Don Bosco Virtus Don Bosco
Clodiense Clodiense
2-1
Sandonà Sandonà
St. Georgen St. Georgen
1-0
Adriese Adriese
Tamai Tamai
0-2
Chions Chions
Trento Trento
3-2
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
Equipe / Pontos
1 Adriese SDA 39
2 Campodarsego CAM 36
3 Arzignano Valchiampo UAR 36
4 Union Feltre UNI 34
5 Delta Porto Tolle DEL 32
6 Chions CHI 30
7 AC Este ACE 29
8 Montebelluna MON 28
9 Virtus Don Bosco VDB 28
 
10 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 25
11 Cartigliano CAR 25
12 Sandonà SAN 23
13 Belluno BEL 22
14 St. Georgen STG 22
15 Levico LEV 20
16 Trento TRE 16
17 Clodiense CLO 16
18 Tamai TAM 13
Grupo 4
Dom 20 Jan
Axys Zola Axys Zola
3-3
Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi
Pol. Ciliverghe Pol. Ciliverghe
1-0
Calvina Calvina
Crema Crema
1-1
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
Fanfulla Fanfulla
4-3
Pavia Pavia
Lentigione Lentigione
1-2
Pergolettese Pergolettese
Mezzolara Mezzolara
2-3
Adrense Adrense
OltrepòVoghera OltrepòVoghera
0-2
Modena Modena
Reggiana Reggiana
1-0
Classe Classe
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
1-1
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pergolettese PER 44
2 Modena MOD 42
3 Reggiana REG 40
4 Vigor Carpaneto USD 35
5 Fanfulla FAN 35
6 Fiorenzuola FIO 32
7 Crema CRE 28
8 Pavia PAV 26
9 Mezzolara MEZ 24
 
10 Lentigione LEN 22
11 San Marino Calcio SAN 22
12 Adrense ADR 22
13 Sasso Marconi ASD 21
14 Axys Zola AXY 20
15 Pol. Ciliverghe PSM 19
16 Calvina CAL 19
17 OltrepòVoghera ASD 16
18 Classe CLA 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook