noscript image
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Jordânia

Jordan League
Fri 29 Mar
Aqaba Aqaba
17:30
That Ras That Ras
Sat 30 Mar
Al Ramtha Al Ramtha
15:00
Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera
Al Salt Al Salt
16:00
Al Buqa'a Al Buqa'a
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
18:30
Al-Hussein SC Al-Hussein SC
Sun 31 Mar
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
18:30
Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman
Tue 23 Apr
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
18:30
Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al-Jazeera ALJ 36
2 Al-Faisaly Amman ALF 35
3 Shabab Al Ordon SHA 31
4 Al-Wihdat ALW 29
5 Al Salt SAL 27
6 Al-Hussein SC ALH 20
 
7 Al Buqa'a ALB 19
8 Aqaba AQA 18
9 Al Ahli Amman AAH 16
10 Al Sareeh ALS 16
11 Al Ramtha ALR 13
12 That Ras THA 5
Segunda Jordania
Tue 26 Feb
Shabab El Hussein Shabab El Hussein
0-0
Al Yarmouk Al Yarmouk
Sahab Sahab
2-1
Al Karmal Al Karmal
Ittihad Al Ramtha Ittihad Al Ramtha
1-3
Al-Arabi Irbid Al-Arabi Irbid
Wed 27 Feb
Sama Al Sarhan Sama Al Sarhan
1-2
Kfarsoum Kfarsoum
Ma'an Ma'an
2-0
Mansheyat Mansheyat
Thu 28 Feb
Dar Al Dawaa Dar Al Dawaa
1-1
Blama Blama
 Al Wehda Al Wehda
13:30
Al Tora Al Tora
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ma'an MAA 7
2 Sahab SAH 7
3 Al-Arabi Irbid ALA 6
4 Mansheyat MAN 6
5 Al Yarmouk ALY 4
6 Sama Al Sarhan SAM 4
7 Shabab El Hussein SHA 4
 
8 Kfarsoum KFA 4
9 Al Tora ALT 2
10 Dar Al Dawaa DAD 2
11 Ittihad Al Ramtha IAR 2
12 Blama BLA 2
13  Al Wehda AWJ 1
14 Al Karmal KAR 1
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Malta
20:45
Espanha
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Suécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Armênia
18:00
Finlândia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 3 »
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Tue 26 Mar
01:30 terminado
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub 19 Grupo 2 »
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 26 Mar
14:30 Em jogo 21'
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 0
Arsenal
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 47'
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tue 26 Mar
12:30
Kasimpasa
12:30
Boluspor
Tue 26 Mar
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Intervalo
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Altyn Asyr
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Intervalo
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Argélia
20:45
Tunísia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
República Checa
20:45
Brasil
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Argentina
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estónia
Tue 26 Mar
11:30 terminado
Japão
1 - 0
Bolívia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Nigéria
16:00
Egito
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Colômbia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Senegal
18:00
Mali
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Iraq
16:00
Jordânia
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Costa do Marfim
18:00
Libéria
Tue 26 Mar
14:45 Em jogo 13'
Emirados Árabes
0 - 0
Síria
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Mar
01:05 terminado
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
Leones Negros Pre.
0 - 3
Coras de Nayarit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
17:00 Adiado
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 7 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 7 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Tue 26 Mar
00:15 terminado
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní INFO
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Caldense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook