noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Malásia
Sat 14 Mar
Sabah Sabah
2-2
Perak Perak
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
14:00
Terengganu Terengganu
Malacca Malacca
0-1
Pahang Pahang
Johor FC Johor FC
1-1
Felda United Felda United
Dom 15 Mar
Kedah Kedah
2-0
Selangor Selangor
UiTM UiTM
3-1
PDRM PDRM
Equipe / Pontos
1 Johor FC JOH 10
2 Perak PER 8
3 Malacca MEL 6
4 Pahang PAH 6
5 Sabah SAB 5
6 Felda United FEL 5
 
7 Selangor SEL 5
8 Kedah KED 4
9 Terengganu TER 4
10 UiTM UIT 4
11 Petaling Jaya City MIS 4
12 PDRM PDR 1
Segunda Liga da Malásia
Sex 13 Mar
Terengganu II Terengganu II
2-1
PBS Kelantan PBS Kelantan
Sat 14 Mar
UKM UKM
0-0
Johor FC II Johor FC II
Sarawak Sarawak
1-2
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
Kelantan United Kelantan United
3-0
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
0-0
Kuching FA Kuching FA
PKNS PKNS
2-1
PKNP PKNP
Equipe / Pontos
1 Terengganu II TCY 12
2 Kelantan United MPK 9
3 Pulau Pinang PUL 8
4 Kuala Lumpur KUL 8
5 PKNS PKN 6
6 Johor FC II JOH 5
 
7 PBS Kelantan KEL 4
8 UKM UKM 4
9 Sarawak SAR 3
10 Negeri Sembilan NEG 3
11 Kuching FA KFA 1
12 PKNP PKN 1
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München
Sat 06 Jun
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 37'
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Nürnberg
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 37'
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 37'
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 06 Jun
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Moreirense
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata »
Sat 06 Jun
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 06 Jun
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica
kr - ISO Country Code Taça Coreia FA »
Sat 06 Jun
06:00 terminado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Hwaseong
3 - 2
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Goyang Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Suwon FC
10 - 0
Hyochang INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeju United
4 - 0
Songwol INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
07:00 terminado
Paju Citizen
2 - 4
Gimpo Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Ulsan Citizen
0 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Gyeongju HNP
4 - 0
SMCE INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Ansan Greeners
2 - 0
Siheung Citizen
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Gimhae City
4 - 2
Cheonan City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Chungnam Asan
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Gyeongnam
2 - 2
Mokpo City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Gangneung City
1 - 0
Cheongju FC
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 36'
Seoul E-Land
0 - 0
Changwon City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 81'
Daejeon Citizen
3 - 0
Chuncheon
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 38'
Slutsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno
Sat 06 Jun
19:00
Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 3 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Swarovski Tirol
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Austria Wien
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Admira
17:00
Mattersburg
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
CSKA Sofia
Sat 06 Jun
17:45
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Botev Vratsa
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dunav Ruse
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 1 »
Sat 06 Jun
09:30 terminado
Seoul
1 - 4
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 80'
Daewoo Royals
1 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 82'
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Sparta Praha
Sat 06 Jun
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Pribram
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Sérvia »
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 2 »
Sat 06 Jun
20:30
Aris Thessaloniki
20:30
OFI
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 3 »
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovénia SNL »
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sat 06 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
CS Cartaginés
al - ISO Country Code Primeira Divisão da Albânia Grupo 2 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Kastrioti Krujë
17:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Erzeni Shijak
17:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Pogradeci
17:00
Apolonia Fier
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Lushnja
17:00
Besa Kavajë
al - ISO Country Code Primeira Divisão da Albânia Grupo 3 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Dinamo Tirana
17:00
Burreli
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Veleçiku Koplik
17:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Turbina Cërrik
17:00
Orikum
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Shenkolli
17:00
Devolli
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Iliria
17:00
Elbasani
by - ISO Country Code Taça Bielorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
14:00
Pripyat
14:00
Volna Pinsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Energetik-BGU
15:00
Ostrovets
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Spartak Shklov
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 06 Jun
16:30
FK Stenles Pinsk
16:30
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Stroitel Kopyl
15:00
FK Orsha
Sat 06 Jun
14:00
FC Gorki
14:00
Oshmyany
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 35'
Polotsk
0 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
SMI Autotrans
15:00
FC Slonim
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Kronon
15:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 79'
Osipovichy
1 - 3
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 37'
Zhitkovichi
0 - 0
FK Lida
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
BGU Minsk
16:00
Gomel
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Baranovichi
15:00
FK Smorgon
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 76'
Bumprom
0 - 5
Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Pershiy Regien
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
is - ISO Country Code Taça Islândia »
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Álftanes
16:00
Fram
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
KV Reykjavík
15:00
Kári
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Afturelding
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Vangir Júpiters
15:00
KH Hlidarendi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Haukar
15:00
Ellidi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Ægir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook