noscript image
Premier League
Tue 12 Mar
Hibernians Hibernians
2-2
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
Wed 13 Mar
Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
0-2
Floriana FC Floriana FC
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-1
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
0-0
Gzira United Gzira United
Mosta Mosta
0-1
Valletta FC Valletta FC
Thu 14 Mar
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
5-0
Saint Andrews Saint Andrews
Qormi FC Qormi FC
1-2
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
Equipe / Pontos
1 Valletta FC VAL 50
2 Hibernians HIB 48
3 Gzira United GZI 42
4 Sliema Wanderers SLI 38
5 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 37
6 Birkirkara BIR 36
7 Balzan Youths BAL 33
 
8 Floriana FC FLO 25
9 Mosta MOS 22
10 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 22
11 Senglea Athletic SEN 20
12 Saint Andrews SAI 18
13 Qormi FC QOR 13
14 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 10
First Division
Sat 16 Mar
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
2-3
Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
Lija Lija
1-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
Marsa FC Marsa FC
0-5
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Qrendi Qrendi
0-2
Gudja United Gudja United
Sun 17 Mar
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians
2-0
Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta
Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
2-0
San Gwann San Gwann
Sirens Sirens
1-2
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sirens SIR 46
2 Gudja United GUD 42
3 Santa Lucía SLU 35
4 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 30
5 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 29
6 Swieqi United SWI 29
7 Mqabba FC MQA 28
 
8 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 27
9 Lija LIJ 27
10 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 26
11 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 26
12 San Gwann SAN 19
13 Qrendi QRE 17
14 Marsa FC MAR 5
Tercera Malta
Fri 15 Mar
Rabat Ajax Rabat Ajax
1-3
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC
Mellieha Mellieha
1-2
Kalkara Kalkara
Sun 17 Mar
Siggiewi Siggiewi
0-1
St. Venera St. Venera
Mgarr United FC Mgarr United FC
1-1
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
Birzebbuga St. Peters FC Birzebbuga Peters
0-1
Zabbar St. Patrick Zabbar Patrick
Melita Melita
2-2
Luqa St. Andrew's Luqa St. Andrew's
Equipe / Pontos
1 Fgura United FC FUN 44
2 St. Georges FC STG 41
3 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 39
4 Mgarr United FC MGA 39
5 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 37
6 Melita MEL 29
7 Rabat Ajax RAB 28
 
8 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 19
9 Kalkara KAL 19
10 Mellieha MEL 16
11 St. Venera VEN 16
12 Luqa St. Andrew's LUQ 13
13 Siggiewi SIG 12
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 90'
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook