noscript image
Liga Mexicana
Sat 19 Jan
Morelia Morelia
2-0
Veracruz Veracruz
Puebla Puebla
1-1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Dom 20 Jan
Querétaro Querétaro
1-2
Monterrey Monterrey
América América
3-0
Pachuca Pachuca
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
2-2
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-3
Necaxa Necaxa
Seg 21 Jan
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-0
Toluca Toluca
León León
0-1
Tijuana Tijuana
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
2 Monterrey MON 7
3 América AME 6
4 Toluca TOL 6
5 Lobos BUAP LOB 6
6 Necaxa NEC 6
7 Tigres UANL UAN 4
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
9 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 4
11 Morelia MOR 3
12 Tijuana TIJ 3
13 Pachuca PAC 3
14 León LEO 2
15 Pumas UNAM PUM 2
16 Puebla PUE 2
17 Veracruz VER 1
18 Querétaro QRO 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 24 Nov
Morelia Morelia
0-2
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Puebla Puebla
0-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Dom 25 Nov
Querétaro Querétaro
1-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Pachuca Pachuca
1-1
León León
América América
4-1
Veracruz Veracruz
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
0-1
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Monterrey Monterrey
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
1-1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-0
Toluca Toluca
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 36
2 América AME 33
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 30
4 Santos Laguna SAN 30
5 Monterrey MON 30
6 Tigres UANL UAN 29
7 Toluca TOL 26
8 Querétaro QRO 26
9 Morelia MOR 25
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
12 Puebla PUE 20
13 Lobos BUAP LOB 19
14 León LEO 18
15 Tijuana TIJ 17
16 Necaxa NEC 14
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 11
18 Veracruz VER 10
Clausura Liga de Ascenso
Sat 26 Jan
Atlante FC Atlante FC
02:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones Sonora
04:30
Leones Negros Leones Negros
Dom 27 Jan
UAEM Potros UAEM Potros
00:01
Dorados Dorados
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
Celaya Celaya
02:00
Venados Venados
FC Juárez FC Juárez
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros Zacatecas
Seg 28 Jan
Zacatepec Zacatepec
01:00
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Equipe / Pontos
1 Celaya TOR 7
2 Atlante FC ATL 6
3 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 6
4 Atl. San Luis AUR 5
5 Zacatepec CAÑ 4
6 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 4
7 Correcaminos UAT UAT 4
8 UAEM Potros UAP 4
 
9 Leones Negros UDG 3
10 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 3
11 Tampico Madero TAM 3
12 FC Juárez JUA 3
13 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 2
14 Venados MER 1
15 Dorados DOR 0
Liga MX Sub 20 - Apertura
Sex 23 Nov
Morelia Sub 20 Morelia Sub 20
1-0
Cruz Azul Sub 20 Cruz Azul Sub 20
Puebla Sub 20 Puebla Sub 20
0-0
Tijuana Sub 20 Tijuana Sub 20
Sat 24 Nov
Querétaro Sub 20 Querétaro Sub 20
2-4
Necaxa Sub 20 Necaxa Sub 20
Monterrey Sub 20 Monterrey Sub 20
0-2
Atlas Sub 20 Atlas Sub 20
América Sub 20 América Sub 20
2-1
Veracruz Sub 20 Veracruz Sub 20
Pachuca Sub 20 Pachuca Sub 20
3-1
León Sub 20 León Sub 20
Guadalajara Sub 20 Guadalajara
3-2
Tigres UANL Sub 20 Tigres UANL
Dom 25 Nov
Lobos BUAP Sub 20 Lobos BUAP Sub 20
0-3
Toluca Sub 20 Toluca Sub 20
Pumas UNAM Sub 20 Pumas UNAM Sub 20
4-0
Santos Laguna Sub 20 Santos Laguna
Equipe / Pontos
1 América Sub 20 AME 36
2 León Sub 20 LEO 35
3 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 31
4 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 31
5 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 28
6 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 27
7 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 26
8 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 26
9 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 26
 
10 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 25
11 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 24
12 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 23
13 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 21
14 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 18
15 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 13
16 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 13
17 Lobos BUAP Sub 20 BUA 10
18 Veracruz Sub 20 VER 10
Liga MX Femenil - Clausura
Sex 18 Jan
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
2-3
América América
Querétaro Querétaro
0-2
León León
Sat 19 Jan
UNAM UNAM
2-1
Veracruz Veracruz
Dom 20 Jan
Puebla Puebla
1-0
Lobos Lobos
Morelia Morelia
3-4
Monterrey Monterrey
Tue 22 Jan
Pachuca Pachuca
3-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
2-1
Atlas Atlas
Guadalajara Guadalajara
0-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pachuca PAC 7
4 América AME 6
6 UNAM UNA 6
8 Puebla PUE 5
11 Tijuana TIJ 3
12 Lobos LOB 2
13 Veracruz VER 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 1
 
2 Tigres UANL TIG 6
3 Monterrey MON 6
5 Atlas ATL 6
7 León LEO 6
9 Santos Laguna SLA 5
10 Guadalajara GUA 4
16 Morelia MOR 1
17 Necaxa NEC 0
18 Querétaro QUE 0
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Coreia do Sul
14:00
Bahrein
Tue 22 Jan
17:00
Catar
17:00
Iraq
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Andrézieux
18:30
Lyon-Duchère
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Toulouse
18:30
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Nancy
18:30
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Villefranche
18:30
Les Herbiers
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
F91 Dudelange
15:00
Saarbrücken
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
Žilina
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Vendsyssel
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
18:30
St. Valentin
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Ried
Tue 22 Jan
17:30
Sturm Graz
17:30
Weiz
Tue 22 Jan
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Beijing Guoan
14:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 22 Jan
13:30
Randers
13:30
Fredericia
Tue 22 Jan
11:00
Sion
11:00
Bohemians 1905
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Magdeburg
14:00
Zwickau
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Basel
15:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Salzburg
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Tue 22 Jan
16:00
Esbjerg
16:00
Kolding IF
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Molde FK
Tue 22 Jan
12:00
VVV Venlo
12:00
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30
LASK Linz
14:30
Wattens
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45
Boluspor
17:45
Galatasaray SK
Tue 22 Jan
16:00
Akhisar
16:00
Kayserispor
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panachaiki
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Panionios
14:00
PAS Giannina
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Giana Erminio
18:30
Fermana
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Rimini
18:30
Vicenza
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Renate
20:30
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Virtus Verona
18:30
Pordenone
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Vis Pesaro
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Fano
20:30
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Club Africain
14:00
Etoile Sahel
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45
MC Oran
17:45
JS Saoura
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Sittingbourne
20:45
VCD Athletic
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Moneyfields
20:45
Street FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
AFC Totton
i1 - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Ballymena United
20:45
Institute
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
al - ISO Country Code Copa Albania »
il - ISO Country Code State Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
Bnei Sakhnin
19:30
Maccabi Haifa
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
sa - ISO Country Code Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Tue 22 Jan
13:55
Abha
13:55
Al Jeel
Tue 22 Jan
13:30
Al Batin
13:30
Al Raed

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook