2

Todas as ligas e competições - Nicarágua

Não há competições para mostrar. Aqui você encontrará as principais competições que ainda estão acontecendo.

La Liga
Sat 19 Mai
Celta
4-2
Levante
Leganés
3-2
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1-2
Girona
Málaga
0-1
Getafe
Sevilla
1-0
Alavés
Villarreal
2-2
Real Madrid
Dom 20 Mai
Valencia
2-1
Deportivo
Athletic
0-1
Espanyol
Atlético
2-2
Eibar
Barcelona
1-0
R. Sociedad
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona FCB 93
2 Atlético ATM 79
3 Real Madrid RMA 76
4 Valencia VCF 73
5 Villarreal VIL 61
6 Real Betis BET 60
7 Sevilla SEV 58
8 Getafe GET 55
9 Eibar EIB 51
10 Girona GIR 51
 
11 Espanyol ESP 49
12 R. Sociedad RSO 49
13 Celta CEL 49
14 Alavés ALA 47
15 Levante LEV 46
16 Athletic ATH 43
17 Leganés LEG 43
18 Deportivo DEP 29
19 Las Palmas UDL 22
20 Málaga MAL 20
Serie A
Sat 19 Mai
Juventus
2-1
Hellas Verona
Dom 20 Mai
Genoa
1-2
Torino
Udinese
1-0
Bologna
Napoli
2-1
Crotone
Milan
5-1
Fiorentina
Chievo
1-0
Benevento
SPAL
3-1
Sampdoria
Cagliari
1-0
Atalanta
Lazio
2-3
Inter
Sassuolo Calcio
0-1
Roma
Equipe / Pontos
1 Juventus JUV 95
2 Napoli NAP 91
3 Roma ROM 77
4 Inter INT 72
5 Lazio LAZ 72
6 Milan ACM 64
7 Atalanta ATL 60
8 Fiorentina FIO 57
9 Torino TOR 54
10 Sampdoria SAM 54
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 43
12 Genoa GEN 41
13 Chievo CHI 40
14 Udinese UDI 40
15 Bologna BOL 39
16 Cagliari CAG 39
17 SPAL POL 38
18 Crotone CRO 35
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 21
Ligue 1
Sex 10 Aug
Olympique
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 11 Aug
Nantes
17:00
Monaco
Angers SCO
20:00
Nîmes
Nice
20:00
Stade de Reims
Montpellier
20:00
Dijon FCO
Lille
20:00
Rennes
Saint Etienne
20:00
Guingamp
Dom 12 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
15:00
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
21:00
Caen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Caen CAE 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Guingamp GUI 0
5 Monaco MON 0
6 Nîmes NÎM 0
7 Stade de Reims REI 0
8 Rennes REN 0
9 Strasbourg STR 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 0
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
13 Lille LIL 0
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
15 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Nantes NAN 0
18 Nice NIC 0
19 PSG PSG 0
20 Toulouse TFC 0
Ligue 1
Sat 19 Mai
Caen
0-0
PSG
Toulouse
2-1
Guingamp
Saint Etienne
5-0
Lille
Rennes
1-1
Montpellier
Nantes
1-0
Strasbourg
Metz
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
2-1
Amiens SC
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Nice
Dijon FCO
2-1
Angers SCO
Troyes
0-3
Monaco
Equipe / Pontos
1 PSG PSG 93
2 Monaco MON 80
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 78
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 77
5 Rennes REN 58
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
7 Saint Etienne ASS 55
8 Nice NIC 54
9 Nantes NAN 52
10 Montpellier MPL 51
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 48
12 Guingamp GUI 47
13 Amiens SC AMI 45
14 Angers SCO ANG 41
15 Strasbourg STR 38
16 Caen CAE 38
17 Lille LIL 38
18 Toulouse TFC 37
19 Troyes TRO 33
20 Metz MET 26
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 Jul
Veracruz
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Querétaro
Dom 22 Jul
Cruz Azul
00:01
Puebla
Pachuca
02:00
Monterrey
Tigres UANL
04:00
León
Tijuana
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Morelia
Seg 23 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
03:00
América
Equipe / Pontos
1 Toluca TOL 0
2 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
3 León LEO 0
4 América AME 0
5 Morelia MOR 0
6 Querétaro QRO 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 0
11 Tigres UANL UAN 0
12 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Santos Laguna SAN 0
17 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
18 Monterrey MON 0
Liga Holandesa
Sex 10 Aug
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Heerenveen
Sat 11 Aug
Willem II
18:30
VVV Venlo
Ajax
18:30
Heracles
PSV
20:45
Utrecht
Excelsior
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
Dom 12 Aug
ADO Den Haag
12:15
Emmen
De Graafschap
14:30
Feyenoord
Vitesse
14:30
Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
NAC Breda
Equipe / Pontos
1 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
2 Emmen FCE 0
3 Feyenoord FEY 0
4 Utrecht UTR 0
5 Heracles HER 0
6 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
7 VVV Venlo VVV 0
8 NAC Breda NAC 0
9 Groningen GRO 0
 
10 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
11 Vitesse VIT 0
12 De Graafschap GRA 0
13 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
14 Excelsior EXC 0
15 PSV PSV 0
16 Ajax AJA 0
17 Willem II WIL 0
18 Heerenveen SCH 0
Eliminatórias Champions Grupo 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Sūduva
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Videoton
20:15
F91 Dudelange
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Crusaders
21:00
Ludogorets
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Cork City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Valletta FC
20:00
Kukësi
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Flora
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FK Spartaks
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Malmö
19:00
KF Drita
Brasileirão »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 Adiado
Santos FC
01:00
Vasco da Gama
Eliminatórias Europa League Grupo 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
17:55
Shkupi
17:55
Rangers FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapest Honved
18:00
Rabotnički
Tue 17 Jul
17:45
Levski Sofia
17:45
FC Vaduz
Copa do Brasil »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Bahía INFO
Copa Argentina »
Tue 17 Jul
02:10 Em jogo 73'
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Vélez Sarsfield
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Liga Chinesa »
Amistosos »
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Union Berlin
18:00
Norwich City
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Sheffield United
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crawley Town
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Brentford
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
ADO Den Haag
19:30
Dordrecht
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Newcastle
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Niort
17:00
Lorient
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
KV Oostende
19:30
KSV Roeselare
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Leeds United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Tudelano
19:00
Eibar
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Köln
18:30
Watford
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Vitesse
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Morecambe
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
CD Santa Clara
12:00
Arouca
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Preston North End
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Lokomotiva
12:00
Trabzonspor
Tue 17 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grasshopper
18:00
Atromitos
Tue 17 Jul
00:30 terminado
River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Hércules
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Reading
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
FK Krasnodar
17:30
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Genoa
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Ufa
12:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Real Murcia
20:45
Sevilla
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
Albion Rovers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Alloa Athletic
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Dundee United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
East Fife
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Inverness CT
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Peterhead
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Annan Athletic
20:45
Berwick Rangers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Livingston
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Edinburgh City
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Clyde
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St. Mirren
20:45
Spartans
China League One »
FNL »
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Chertanovo
18:30
Rotor Volgograd
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Sochi
19:00
Spartak Moskva II
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
Avangard Kursk
17:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tue 17 Jul
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
FK Khimki
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Mordovia Saransk
17:00
Olimpiyets
Tue 17 Jul
11:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
11:00
Torpedo Armavir
Tue 17 Jul
14:00
Tom Tomsk
14:00
Fakel
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Tyumen
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Zenit Petersburg
16:00
Tambov
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FC Krasnodar II
18:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Tue 17 Jul
02:15 Em jogo 84'
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Náutico
PFL »
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Olmaliq
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Nasaf
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Qizilqum
15:00
Pakhtakor
CAF Champions League »
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Al-Ahly
21:00
Township Rollers
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
ES Tunis
21:00
KCCA FC
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
ES Setif
21:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Tue 17 Jul
14:00
TP Mazembe
14:00
MC Algier
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Togo-Port
15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Etoile Sahel
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Zesco United
15:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Primera A »
Tue 17 Jul
02:25 Em jogo 84'
Técnico
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
Serie D »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Ferroviário
3 - 1
EC São José INFO
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Tue 17 Jul
22:50
3 de Febrero
22:50
General Díaz
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook