Eliteserien
Sat 07 Jul
Rosenborg BK
2-1
Tromsø IL
Dom 08 Jul
Haugesund
4-2
Sandefjord Fotball
FK Bodo Glimt
2-2
SK Brann Bergen
Odd Grenland
3-1
Lillestrom SK
Sarpsborg 08
4-1
Ranheim
Start Kristiansand
2-1
Stabaek IF
Molde FK
5-1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Seg 09 Jul
Stromsgodset IF
2-3
Kristiansund BK
Equipe / Pontos
1 SK Brann Bergen BBS 35
2 Rosenborg BK RBK 33
3 Molde FK MFK 29
4 Ranheim RAN 29
5 Haugesund HAU 28
6 Sarpsborg 08 S08 26
7 Tromsø IL TRO 26
8 Kristiansund BK KRI 23
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 23
10 Odd Grenland ODD 20
11 Stromsgodset IF STR 17
12 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 16
13 Lillestrom SK LSK 14
14 Stabaek IF SBI 14
15 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 14
16 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 6
1. Division
Dom 22 Jul
Sogndal
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Tromsdalen
18:00
Strømmen
Mjøndalen
18:00
Levanger
Åsane
18:00
Notodden
Kongsvinger
18:00
Florø
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Jerv
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Ull Kisa
18:00
Nest-Sotra
Equipe / Pontos
1 Aalesunds FK AFK 32
2 Sogndal SOG 29
3 Viking Stavanger VKG 28
4 Mjøndalen MJO 26
5 Ull Kisa ULL 25
6 Sandnes Ulf SAN 22
7 Tromsdalen TRO 22
8 Jerv JER 20
 
9 Notodden NOT 20
10 Kongsvinger KON 20
11 Nest-Sotra NES 18
12 Hamarkameratene HAM 17
13 Åsane ASA 16
14 Strømmen STR 13
15 Levanger LEV 12
16 Florø FLO 11
Grupo 1
Sat 14 Jul
Alta IF
3-0
Mjølner
Nybergsund
3-0
Fram Larvik
Dom 15 Jul
Asker
3-2
Fredrikstad FK
Elverum
2-1
Raufoss
Grorud
4-0
Hønefoss
Moss
0-0
Bærum
Seg 06 Aug
Stabaek 2
19:00
Odd II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Raufoss RAU 29
2 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
3 Elverum ELV 26
4 Grorud GRO 26
5 Alta IF ALT 25
6 Mjølner MJO 25
7 Asker ASK 24
 
8 Bærum BAR 20
9 Moss MOS 17
10 Odd II ODD 16
11 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 16
12 Fram Larvik FRA 12
13 Hønefoss HON 10
14 Stabaek 2 STA 5
Grupo 2
Sat 21 Jul
Kjelsås
16:00
Hødd
Nardo
16:00
Brattvåg
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Vidar
Vard
16:00
Egersund
Dom 22 Jul
Bryne
18:00
Skeid
Flekkerøy
18:00
FK Arendal
Seg 23 Jul
KFUM
19:00
Vålerenga II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Skeid SKE 23
2 KFUM KFU 22
3 Hødd HOD 22
4 Kjelsås KJE 22
5 Egersund EGE 16
6 Bryne BRY 16
7 Flekkerøy FLE 15
 
8 Vidar VID 14
9 Stjørdals-Blink STB 13
10 FK Arendal FKA 13
11 Vålerenga II VAL 11
12 Brattvåg BRA 10
13 Nardo NAR 8
14 Vard VAR 4
Grupo 1
Thu 12 Jul
KFUM II
5-0
Follo
Sex 13 Jul
Kristiansund II
3-3
Molde FK II
Sat 14 Jul
Træff
4-1
Spjelkavik
Lokomotiv Oslo
1-0
SK Herd
Dom 15 Jul
Ullern
4-1
Rilindja
Drøbak / Frogn
1-4
IF Ready
Oppsal
10-2
Hødd II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Oppsal OPP 37
2 Molde FK II MOL 31
3 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 28
4 Træff TRA 26
5 Follo FOL 22
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 19
7 Ullern ULL 17
 
8 Rilindja RIO 17
9 IF Ready IFR 16
10 Spjelkavik SPJ 15
11 SK Herd HER 14
12 Kristiansund II KBK 14
13 KFUM II KFU 13
14 Hødd II HOD 6
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Jul
Valdres FK
3-1
Vestfossen
Gjelleråsen
2-1
Bjørnevatn
Dom 15 Jul
Selbak Turn og IF
1-4
Eidsvold TF
Skedsmo
1-1
Østsiden
Kvik Halden
2-1
Skjetten
Kråkerøy
0-2
Lørenskog
Seg 06 Aug
Strømsgodset II
19:00
Lillestrom II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Eidsvold TF EID 38
2 Kvik Halden KVI 32
3 Lørenskog LOR 30
4 Valdres FK VAL 25
5 Gjelleråsen GIF 22
6 Strømsgodset II STR 21
7 Kråkerøy KRA 21
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 18
9 Vestfossen VIF 16
10 Bjørnevatn BJI 14
11 Østsiden OST 13
12 Skjetten SKJ 13
13 Skedsmo SKE 9
14 Selbak Turn og IF SEL 1
Grupo 3
Thu 12 Jul
Pors Grenland
8-1
Egersund II
Sat 14 Jul
IK Start II
2-0
Sandefjord II
Halsen
2-2
Sola Fotball
Vindbjart
2-1
FK Tønsberg
Åssiden IF
1-4
Donn
Staal Jørpeland
0-2
Ørn Horten
Madla
2-0
Urædd
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ørn Horten ORN 31
2 Halsen HIF 26
3 Donn DON 25
4 Sola Fotball SOL 24
5 FK Tønsberg FKT 23
6 Vindbjart VIN 23
7 Staal Jørpeland SJI 22
 
8 Madla MAI 22
9 Pors Grenland POR 20
10 Sandefjord II SFO 16
11  IK Start II IKS 14
12 Urædd URA 13
13 Åssiden IF AIF 11
14 Egersund II EIK 7
Grupo 4
Sat 21 Jul
Fana
15:00
Viking FK II
Vardeneset
16:00
Varegg
Brodd
16:00
Fyllingsdalen
Sotra SK
16:00
Øystese
Dom 22 Jul
Lysekloster
18:00
Stord
Seg 23 Jul
Tertnes
19:00
Sogndal II
Tue 24 Jul
Brann II
19:00
Förde
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sotra SK SSK 28
2 Viking FK II VIK 23
3 Lysekloster LYS 22
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 20
5 Fana FAN 18
6 Brodd BRO 17
7 Vardeneset VBK 17
 
8 Sogndal II SOF 16
9 Tertnes TTI 16
10 Brann II BRA 12
11 Øystese OIL 10
12 Stord STO 9
13 Förde FOR 7
14 Varegg VAR 5
Grupo 5
Seg 02 Jul
Melhus
3-3
Levanger II
Sat 21 Jul
Gjøvik-Lyn
16:00
Løten
Rødde FK
16:00
Verdal
Orkla
16:00
Tynset
Dom 22 Jul
Kolstad
18:00
Steinkjer
Ottestad
18:00
Brumunddal
Seg 23 Jul
Rosenborg II
19:00
Byåsen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Byåsen BYA 23
2 Verdal VER 22
3 Rosenborg II ROS 21
4 Melhus MEL 18
5 Steinkjer STE 17
6 Brumunddal BRU 17
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 17
 
8 Rødde FK ROD 15
9 Kolstad KOL 14
10 Tynset TYN 11
11 Løten LFK 11
12 Levanger II LFK 11
13 Ottestad OTT 10
14 Orkla ORK 9
Grupo 6
Dom 01 Jul
Korsvoll IL
0-0
Skarp
Sat 21 Jul
Senja
13:00
Stålkameratene
SF Grei
16:00
Melbo IL
Junkeren
16:00
Fløya
Dom 22 Jul
Finnsnes
14:00
Frigg
FC Lyn Oslo
15:00
Skjervøy
Sortland
18:00
Harstad
Equipe / Pontos
1 Senja SEN 25
2 Junkeren IKJ 23
3 Fløya FLO 23
4 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 22
5 Frigg FRI 19
6 Finnsnes FIN 18
7 Harstad HAR 16
 
8 SF Grei SGR 14
9 Melbo IL MIL 13
10 Korsvoll IL KOL 12
11 Stålkameratene SIL 12
12 Skjervøy SIK 11
13 Skarp IFS 11
14 Sortland SOI 1
Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 terminado
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 terminado
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Eliminatórias Champions Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Eliminatórias Europa League Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 terminado
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
Liga Chinesa »
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
Amistosos »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Unterhaching
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Marítimo
1 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
Stoke City
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Chaves
18:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00 terminado
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Nyírbátori FC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Ružomberok II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 Em jogo 7'
Merelinense
1 - 0
Vitória Guimarães B
Wed 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
1º Dezembro
0 - 2
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 Em jogo 67'
Gwelup Croatia
0 - 3
Perth Glory
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 Em jogo 73'
Silkeborg IF
0 - 3
Fredericia
Wed 18 Jul
14:00 Em jogo 23'
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Kecskemeti TE
15:00
Duna-Tisza
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Dijon FCO
16:30
Charleroi
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Struga
16:30
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Kluczbork
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Roskilde
17:00
Avarta
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Altay
18:00
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Copa das Confederações da CAF »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:30 terminado
Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 terminado
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 terminado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 terminado
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 terminado
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
China League One »
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 Intervalo
Meixian Hakka
2 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 Intervalo
Shijiazhuang Ever
0 - 1
Yanbian
Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Viktoriya
16:00
Nyva Ternopil
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Kalush
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook