noscript image
3

Todas as ligas e competições - Palestina

es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Bahrein INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Catar
1 - 0
Iraq INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Andrézieux
1 - 0
Lyon-Duchère
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Toulouse
1 - 0
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Nancy
0 - 1
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Villefranche
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
1 - 0
Žilina INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Grasshopper
3 - 0
Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 46'
Vorwarts Steyr
2 - 0
St. Valentin
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
9 - 0
Weiz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 71'
Zenit
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
0 - 4
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Randers
2 - 2
Fredericia INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sion
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg
3 - 2
Zwickau INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Basel
2 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Salzburg
3 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Kolding IF INFO
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Molde FK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
LASK Linz
8 - 2
Wattens INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 4
Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 22 Jan
00:00 terminado
Barcelona
4 - 2
Univ. César Vallejo INFO
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
3 - 1
Dubnica INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 5
TSV Steinbach INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Dukla Praha
4 - 0
Pribram INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Akritas
1 - 8
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Bardejov
2 - 0
Lipany INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 71'
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 79'
Gerasdorf
0 - 4
Mannsdorf
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 79'
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 1
Velvary
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 46'
Kagran
1 - 2
Stripfing
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 25'
FC KAC 1909
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 24'
Leobendorf
0 - 0
Zwettl
Tue 22 Jan
19:00
Viktoria Köln
19:00
Bonner SC
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Bohemian FC
20:30
Shelbourne
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia
2 - 0
Oborishte INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 Em jogo 80'
Boluspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray SK
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Akhisar
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
PAOK
2 - 0
Panachaiki
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Panionios
2 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Fermana
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
AS Gubbio 1910
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Rimini
0 - 0
Vicenza
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Renate
20:30
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Pordenone
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Vis Pesaro
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Fano
20:30
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Baroka
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Intervalo
Highlands Park
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Cova Piedade Sub23
0 - 3
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Academica Sub23
3 - 4
Rio Ave Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 26'
Benfica Sub23
0 - 0
Estoril Sub23
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Braga Sub23
1 - 4
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Vitória
3 - 0
Portimonense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Maritimo Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Sporting CP Sub23
2 - 1
Belenenses Sub23 INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 Em jogo 82'
MC Oran
1 - 1
JS Saoura
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook