noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 25'
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 26'
U Universitarios
0 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook