noscript image
I Liga
Thu 18 Abr
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-3
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Sex 19 Abr
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 20 Abr
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
0-0
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
0-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4-2
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
3-0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Equipe / Pontos
1 Raków Częstochowa RAK 65
2 LKS Lodz ŁÓD 58
3 Stal Mielec STA 51
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz SAN 48
5 Podbeskidzie POD 42
6 Jastrzębie MGJ 41
7 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz TER 40
8 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 38
9 Puszcza Niepolomice PUS 38
 
10 GKS Tychy 71 GKS 37
11 Odra Opole ODR 35
12 Chrobry Głogów CHR 33
13 Stomil Olsztyn STO 33
14 Warta Poznan WAR 32
15 Wigry Suwalki WIG 30
16 Bytovia Bytow BYT 30
17 GKS Katowice GKS 30
18 Garbarnia Kraków GAK 21
Liga Polaca Juvenil
Thu 18 Abr
Jagiellonia Sub 19 Jagiellonia
1-1
Arka Gdynia Sub 19 Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków Sub 19 Wisła Kraków
2-0
FCB Escola Varsovia Sub 19 Escola Varsovia
Pogon Szczecin Sub 19 Pogon Szczecin
3-3
Korona Kielce Sub 19 Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań Sub 19 Lech Poznań
1-3
Górnik Zabrze Sub 19 Górnik Zabrze
Elana Torun Sub 19 Elana Torun
2-2
Ruch Chorzów Sub 19 Ruch Chorzów
Motor Lublin Sub 19 Motor Lublin
1-2
GKS Belchatow Sub 19 Belchatow
Legia Warszawa Sub 19 Legia Warszawa
2-0
Śląsk Wrocław Sub 19 Śląsk Wrocław
Sat 20 Abr
Zaglebie Lubin Sub 19 Zaglebie Lubin
15:00
Cracovia Kraków  Sub 19 Cracovia Kraków
Equipe / Pontos
1 Korona Kielce Sub 19 KOK 58
2 Śląsk Wrocław Sub 19 SLW 46
3 Wisła Kraków Sub 19 WIK 42
4 Zaglebie Lubin Sub 19 ZAL 41
5 Pogon Szczecin Sub 19 PSZ 40
6 Legia Warszawa Sub 19 LEG 39
7 Lech Poznań Sub 19 LPO 34
8 Cracovia Kraków  Sub 19 CRK 33
 
9 Jagiellonia Sub 19 JAG 32
10 Górnik Zabrze Sub 19 GZA 29
11 FCB Escola Varsovia Sub 19 FEV 29
12 Arka Gdynia Sub 19 ARG 28
13 Motor Lublin Sub 19 MLU 24
14 GKS Belchatow Sub 19 BEL 20
15 Ruch Chorzów Sub 19 RCS 19
16 Elana Torun Sub 19 TKP 15
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Arsenal
17:00
Crystal Palace
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Cardiff City
17:00
Liverpool
Dom 21 Abr
14:30
Everton
14:30
Man. Utd
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 21 Abr
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Abr
14:00
Getafe
14:00
Sevilla
Dom 21 Abr
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Athletic
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Levante
12:00
Espanyol
Dom 21 Abr
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Leganés
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Abr
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Hertha BSC
18:00
Hannover 96
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Amiens SC
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Stade de Reims
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Toulouse
15:00
Lille
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
PSG
21:00
Monaco
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Mexicana »
Dom 21 Abr
00:06 terminado
León
5 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Necaxa
2 - 2
Pachuca INFO
Dom 21 Abr
02:00 terminado
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 21 Abr
02:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
3 - 3
Morelia INFO
Dom 21 Abr
04:00 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Dom 21 Abr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
América
nl - ISO Country Code Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Abr
12:15
Excelsior
12:15
Willem II
Dom 21 Abr
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
NAC Breda
Dom 21 Abr
16:45
PSV
16:45
ADO Den Haag
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Independiente
3 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Dom 21 Abr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Unión Magdalena
Dom 21 Abr
03:00 terminado
Santa Fe
1 - 2
Deportivo Cali INFO
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Russa »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Yenisey
Dom 21 Abr
15:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
15:30
Rubin Kazán
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Cádiz
12:00
Numancia
Dom 21 Abr
16:00
Deportivo
16:00
Extremadura UD
Dom 21 Abr
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Almería
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Córdoba
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Larissa FC
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Panathinaikos
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Lamia
18:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
OFI
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Levadiakos
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
PAS Giannina
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
İstanbul
15:00
Rizespor
Dom 21 Abr
12:30
Ankaragucu
12:30
Konyaspor
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
CA Huracán
-
Unión Sunchales
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Racing Club
-
Boca Unidos
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Belgrano
-
Dep. Riestra
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
San Lorenzo
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Estudiantes Plata
-
Sarm. Resistencia
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 21 Abr
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
22:45
San Martín Tucumán
Dom 21 Abr
18:15
Tigre
18:15
Colón
Dom 21 Abr
01:00 terminado
Godoy Cruz
(5)1-1(4)
Patronato INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30
Newell's Old Boys
20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
São Paulo
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 21 Abr
01:30 terminado
Columbus Crew
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO
Dom 21 Abr
01:30 terminado
England Revolution
1 - 0
New York RB INFO
Dom 21 Abr
04:00 terminado
Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Dom 21 Abr
22:00
DC United
22:00
New York City
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Chinesa »
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Dom 21 Abr
17:30
Hammarby IF
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Djurgårdens
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Ingolstadt 04
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Magdeburg
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
VfL Bochum
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Heidenheim
13:30
FC St. Pauli
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Köln
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Zlin
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Sparta Praha
17:00
Karviná
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
FK Dukla Praha
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Baník Ostrava
17:00
SFC Opava
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Bohemians 1905
17:00
Jablonec
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Pribram
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Teplice
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Slovácko
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
KAA Gent
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Grupo 2 »
uy - ISO Country Code Liga Uruguaia - Apertura »
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Racing Montevideo
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Juventud
21:00
Boston River
Dom 21 Abr
21:15
Defensor Sporting
21:15
Plaza Colonia
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Peñarol
1 - 1
Cerro CA INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Abr
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
FCSB
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Grupo 3 »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Las Palmas At.
12:00
Coruxo
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Sanse
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Navalcarnero
17:00
Burgos
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
CF Internacional
12:00
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Unión Adarve
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Racing
18:00
Amorebieta
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
CD Vitoria
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Espanyol B
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Barcelona B
Dom 21 Abr
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
19:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Abr
19:30
CD Castellón
19:30
Ejea
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Linense
18:00
Talavera
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
UD Ibiza
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
At. Sanluqueño
Dom 21 Abr
11:30
Sevilla At.
11:30
Recreativo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook