noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Primeira Liga
Sex 24 Jul
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
2-2
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
3-3
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sat 25 Jul
Boavista Boavista
0-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Marítimo Marítimo
3-3
Famalicão Famalicão
Benfica Benfica
2-1
Sporting CP Sporting CP
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
2-1
Porto Porto
Dom 26 Jul
Moreirense Moreirense
1-2
Tondela Tondela
Portimonense Portimonense
2-0
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
2-0
Belenenses Belenenses
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto FCP 82
2 Benfica SLB 77
3 Sporting Braga SPB 60
4 Sporting CP SCP 60
5 Rio Ave RIO 55
6 Famalicão FAM 54
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 50
8 Moreirense MOR 43
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 43
 
10 Gil Vicente GFC 43
11 Marítimo MAR 39
12 Boavista BOA 39
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 39
14 Tondela TON 36
15 Belenenses BEL 35
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 34
17 Portimonense POR 33
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 17
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
PSG
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 12 Aug
00:00 terminado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Mazatlán INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:00 terminado
Pachuca
0 - 1
León INFO
Wed 12 Aug
04:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vídeos
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Malmö
2 - 1
Orebro SK INFO Vídeos
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Djurgårdens
2 - 1
Mjällby INFO Vídeos
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Chinesa »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Hebei China Fortune INFO
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana - Playoffs »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Pordenone
21:00
Frosinone
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Avranches
5 - 4
Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 3
Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Jong Ajax
1 - 2
Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais
3 - 0
Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 75'
FC Turnhout
0 - 0
Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Clermont
19:00
Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 6
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rodez
2 - 0
Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sparta Praha
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná
2 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Adiado
LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rapid Wien
5 - 3
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
Mönchengladbach
4 - 0
Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Horn
0 - 4
Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Viktoria
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 terminado
Slovan Liberec II
2 - 4
Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 terminado
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten
0 - 3
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 69'
Patro Eisden
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Red Star
2 - 0
Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Troyes
3 - 1
Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
Unterhaching
0 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Guingamp
0 - 1
Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Angers SCO
3 - 2
Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
TuS Bersenbrück
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gievenbeck
0 - 3
Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Termalica
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Boldklubben
3 - 0
AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gutersloh
1 - 3
Wiedenbrück INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Premiership »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
St. Mirren
19:00
Celtic
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Adiado
Aberdeen
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 13'
Motherwell
1 - 1
Livingston
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 15'
Rangers FC
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 15'
Ross County FC
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
ro - ISO Country Code Campeonato Romeno de Futebol Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Hermannstadt
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Dinamo Brest
18:30
Slutsk
Wed 12 Aug
13:00 Adiado
Minsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brasil »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Confiança INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Wed 12 Aug
21:30 Adiado
Chapecoense
21:30
CSA
Wed 12 Aug
22:00
CRB
22:00
Oeste
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vitória INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Guaraní
2 - 3
Cruzeiro INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Náutico
0 - 0
Operário PR INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Paraná
1 - 0
Avaí INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 1
EC Juventude INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 1 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 2 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Yokohama INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Adiado
Sanfrecce
12:00
Sagan Tosu
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 4 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Oita Trinita INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sul-Africana »
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Västerås SK INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Ljungskile
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Jönköpings
2 - 1
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
GAIS
0 - 0
Degerfors INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
IK Brage
1 - 1
Norrby INFO
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colômbia »
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Envigado
-
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Rionegro Águilas
-
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Junior
-
Deportes Tolima
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Patriotas Boyacá
-
Once Caldas
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
América de Cali
-
Santa Fe
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
At. Nacional
-
Independiente Medellin
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Millonarios
-
Deportivo Cali
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Deportivo Pereira
-
Boyacá Chicó
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Alianza Petrolera
-
Jaguares FC
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
La Equidad
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Wed 12 Aug
13:30 terminado
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Chertanovo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Chayka INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Veles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook