noscript image
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Portugal
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Cova Piedade Sub23
0 - 3
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Academica Sub23
3 - 4
Rio Ave Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 80'
Benfica Sub23
0 - 1
Estoril Sub23
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Braga Sub23
1 - 4
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Vitória
3 - 0
Portimonense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Maritimo Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Sporting CP Sub23
2 - 1
Belenenses Sub23 INFO
Primeira Liga
Sex 18 Jan
Nacional Nacional
0-3
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Chaves Chaves
1-4
Porto Porto
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
0-1
Benfica Benfica
Sat 19 Jan
Belenenses Belenenses
2-2
Tondela Tondela
Sporting CP Sporting CP
2-1
Moreirense Moreirense
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
0-1
Marítimo Marítimo
Dom 20 Jan
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-1
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Boavista Boavista
0-2
Portimonense Portimonense
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-0
Feirense Feirense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Porto FCP 46
2 Benfica SLB 41
3 Sporting Braga SPB 40
4 Sporting CP SCP 38
5 Belenenses BEL 29
6 Vitória Guimarães VIT 28
7 Moreirense MOR 28
8 Portimonense POR 27
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 21
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 21
11 Marítimo MAR 20
12 Tondela TON 19
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 19
14 Nacional NAC 19
15 Boavista BOA 16
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 15
17 Feirense FEI 14
18 Chaves CHA 12
Liga de Honra
Sat 19 Jan
Famalicão Famalicão
0-0
Farense Farense
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
3-1
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
1-0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
Porto II Porto II
2-0
Estoril Estoril
Dom 20 Jan
Leixões Leixões
2-1
Benfica II Benfica II
Mafra Mafra
2-0
Varzim Varzim
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Penafiel Penafiel
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
1-1
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
Académica Académica
1-0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 40
2 Famalicão FAM 38
3 Benfica II BEN 31
4 Estoril EST 30
5 Académica ACA 30
6 Mafra MAF 28
7 Porto II POR 27
8 Penafiel PEN 26
9 Farense FAR 24
 
10 Leixões LEX 24
11 Varzim VAR 22
12 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 20
13 Academico Viseu ACV 20
14 Cova Piedade COV 20
15 Sporting Braga II BRA 19
16 Arouca ARO 18
17 SP. Covilhã SPC 17
18 UD Oliveirense OLI 16
Grupo 1
Sat 19 Jan
Vizela Vizela
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Dom 20 Jan
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-2
Torcatense Torcatense
Montalegre Montalegre
1-1
Fafe Fafe
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
0-1
Sao Martinho Sao Martinho
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
3-1
Desportivo Mirandês Desportivo
Mirandela Mirandela
1-3
Trofense Trofense
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
Os Limianos Os Limianos
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
2-3
Chaves II Chaves II
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas
3-1
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gil Vicente GFC 41
2 Vizela VIZ 40
3 Trofense TRO 40
4 Sao Martinho SMA 37
5 Fafe FAF 36
6 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 35
7 Mirandela MIR 31
8 Chaves II CHA 27
9 Merelinense MER 21
 
10 Montalegre MON 21
11 Pedras Salgadas PED 20
12 Maria da Fonte MAR 18
13 Torcatense TOR 18
14 AD Oliveirense ADO 16
15 Os Limianos OSL 14
16 Caçadores das Taipas TAI 13
17 Vilaverdense VIL 11
18 Desportivo Mirandês MIR 9
Grupo 2
Dom 20 Jan
Penalva Castelo Penalva Castelo
1-1
Cesarense Cesarense
Paredes Paredes
4-1
Gafanha Gafanha
Amarante Amarante
1-0
Gondomar Gondomar
Leça FC Leça FC
0-2
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
Sporting Mêda Sporting Mêda
0-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Cinfães Cinfães
0-1
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Espinho Espinho
2-1
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
1-0
União Madeira União Madeira
Marítimo II Marítimo II
1-1
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Equipe / Pontos
1 Gondomar GON 37
2 Lusitania FC LUS 34
3 Lusitano FCV LUS 32
4 Sanjoanense SAN 31
5 Espinho ESP 31
6 Paredes PAR 28
7 Amarante AMA 28
8 Coimbrões COI 27
9 União Madeira UNM 27
 
10 RD Agueda RDA 25
11 Gafanha GAF 24
12 Marítimo II MAR 23
13 Penalva Castelo PEN 21
14 Cinfães CIN 21
15 Cesarense CES 18
16 Pedras Rubras PED 17
17 Leça FC LEC 16
18 Sporting Mêda SPO 1
Grupo 4
Dom 20 Jan
Sacavenense Sacavenense
1-2
Praiense Praiense
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
2-0
Moura Moura
Redondense Redondense
1-2
Amora FC Amora FC
Olhanense Olhanense
1-2
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Ferreiras Ferreiras
1-0
Angrense Angrense
Armacenenses Armacenenses
1-4
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
Casa Pia Casa Pia
2-1
Louletano Louletano
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
0-4
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
Ideal Ideal
0-0
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Praiense PRA 42
2 Casa Pia CAS 39
3 Real Sport Clube REA 34
4 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
5 Amora FC AMO 32
6 Olhanense OLH 30
7 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 29
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 27
9 Pinhalnovense PIN 26
 
10 Ideal IDE 26
11 Armacenenses ARM 26
12 Sacavenense SAC 21
13 Louletano LOU 21
14 Angrense ANG 17
15 Moura MOU 16
16 Ferreiras FER 13
17 Vasco da Gama VAS 12
18 Redondense RED 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook