noscript image
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Roménia
Grupo 1
Fri 01 Mar
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Sat 02 Mar
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
FCSB FCSB
Sun 03 Mar
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
2-0
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-0
Botosani Botosani
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-0
Sepsi Sepsi
Mon 04 Mar
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
1-2
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFR Cluj CLU 54
2 FCSB STB 49
3 CS U Craiova CSU 45
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 42
5 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 38
6 Sepsi SSG 37
7 Botosani BOT 36
 
8 CSMS Iaşi CSM 34
9 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 32
10 Hermannstadt HER 32
11 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 31
12 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 24
13 Voluntari VOL 21
14 Concordia Chiajna CON 18
Grupo 2
Fri 15 Mar
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Sat 16 Mar
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sun 17 Mar
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
0-2
FCSB FCSB
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFR Cluj CLU 33
2 CS U Craiova CSU 29
3 FCSB STB 28
 
4 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 22
5 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 21
6 Sepsi SSG 19
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Mar
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
1-2
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Sun 17 Mar
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
2-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Mon 18 Mar
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
2-2
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Voluntari Voluntari
2-1
Botosani Botosani
Equipe / Pontos
1 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 22
2 CSMS Iaşi CSM 20
3 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 19
4 Botosani BOT 19
 
5 Voluntari VOL 17
6 Hermannstadt HER 17
7 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 12
8 Concordia Chiajna CON 11
Liga II Romania
Fri 15 Mar
Mioveni Mioveni
1-4
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
Sat 16 Mar
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Bătrâna Doamnă
0-3
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
FC Argeş FC Argeş
0-0
ASU Poli ASU Poli
Daco-Getica Daco-Getica
1-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
2-0
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu
Brăila Brăila
1-0
Baloteşti Baloteşti
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
1-2
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Sun 17 Mar
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
1-2
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
Tue 19 Mar
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Energeticianul Energeticianul
Equipe / Pontos
1 CS Sportul Snagov MET 58
2 Universitatea Cluj UCL 56
3 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 55
4 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 54
5 Petrolul Ploiesti PET 50
6 FC Argeş SCM 43
7 Mioveni MIO 38
8 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 35
9 Energeticianul SIR 31
10 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 29
 
11 Ripensia Timisoara RIT 29
12 Metaloglobus MET 29
13 Daco-Getica JUV 28
14 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 28
15 ASU Poli APT 27
16 Aerostar Bacău AER 26
17 SSC Farul Constanta SFC 26
18 Baloteşti BAL 22
19 Brăila BRI 15
20 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook