noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Grupo 2
Sat 06 Jun
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
-
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
-
Botosani Botosani
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
-
FCSB FCSB
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFR Cluj CLU 30
2 FCSB STB 26
3 CS U Craiova CSU 26
 
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 24
5 Botosani BOT 24
6 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 23
Grupo 3
Sat 06 Jun
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
-
CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
Sepsi Sepsi
-
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Voluntari Voluntari
-
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 24
2 Sepsi SSG 19
3 Hermannstadt HER 17
4 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 17
 
5 CSMS Iaşi CSM 15
6 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 14
7 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 14
8 Voluntari VOL 12
Grupo 2
Sex 06 Mar
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Bră.
4-1
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
Sat 07 Mar
Tunari Tunari
2-1
Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca
CSM Medgidia CSM Medgidia
2-0
Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe .
Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
2-2
FCSB II FCSB II
Afumati Afumati
1-2
Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
3-0
Poseidon 2 Mai Poseidon 2 Mai
Axiopolis Axiopolis
3-1
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu
Făurei Făurei
1-1
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria
Equipe / Pontos
1 Unirea Slobozia UNI 40
2 Mostiştea Ulmu MOS 37
3 Afumati AFU 36
4 Tunari TUN 36
5 Înainte Modelu IMO 26
6 Gloria Popești-Leordeni GLO 25
7 Viitorul Ianca CVI 25
8 Făurei CSF 21
 
9 Agricola Borcea BOR 21
10 Poseidon 2 Mai CSP 20
11 Metalul Buzău MBU 20
12 CSM Medgidia CSM 15
13 Axiopolis AXI 15
14 Dacia Unirea Brăila DUB 11
15 FCSB II FCS 10
16 Recolta Gheorghe Doja RGD 2
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 35'
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 36'
U Universitarios
1 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook