noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Saudita
Sat 30 Mai
Al Adalh Club Al Adalh Club
20:00
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
20:00
Al Raed Al Raed
Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
20:00
Abha Abha
Al Hazm Rass Al Hazm Rass
20:00
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca
Al Hilal SFC Al Hilal SFC
20:00
Al Shabab Al Shabab
Al Nassr Al Nassr
20:00
Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Taawon Al Taawon
20:00
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
Dhamk Club Dhamk Club
20:00
Al Fateh FC Al Fateh FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al Hilal SFC ALH 51
2 Al Nassr ALN 45
3 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 39
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 37
5 Al Faisaly ALF 35
6 Al Taawon ALT 32
7 Al Raed ALR 32
8 Al Shabab ALS 31
 
9 Abha ABH 30
10 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 29
11 Al-Fayha ALF 27
12 Al Hazm Rass ALH 24
13 Al Ittihad ALI 23
14 Al Fateh FC ALF 19
15 Dhamk Club DHA 18
16 Al Adalh Club ADA 17
Primeira Arábia Saudita
Tue 10 Mar
Al-Kawkab Al-Kawkab
1-2
Jeddah Club Jeddah Club
Al Bekariyah Al Bekariyah
3-1
Najran Najran
Al Ta'ee Al Ta'ee
1-0
Al Batin Al Batin
Al Qadisiyah Khobar Qadisiyah Khobar
16:25
Al Khaleej Saihat Al Khaleej Saihat
Hottain Hottain
0-1
Al Jeel Al Jeel
Wed 11 Mar
Al-Thqba Al-Thqba
1-1
Al Mojzel Al Mojzel
Al Shoalah Al Shoalah
3-1
Al Taqdom Al Taqdom
Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
2-0
Al Najoom Al Najoom
Al Jabalain Al Jabalain
2-3
Al Ansar FC Al Ansar FC
Ohod Ohod
0-1
Al Nahdha Al Nahdha
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al Ain FC AIN 56
2 Al Batin ALB 53
3 Al Bekariyah ALB 50
4 Ohod OHO 50
5 Al Qadisiyah Khobar ALQ 49
6 Al Nahdha NAH 49
7 Jeddah Club RAB 43
8 Al Jabalain JAB 41
9 Al-Thqba THU 40
10 Al Shoalah ALS 38
 
11 Najran NAJ 38
12 Al Ta'ee ALT 36
13 Al Jeel ALJ 36
14 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 30
15 Al-Kawkab ALK 29
16 Al Ansar FC ANS 29
17 Al Mojzel ALM 23
18 Al Najoom NAJ 23
19 Hottain HOT 23
20 Al Taqdom ALT 22
Segunda Liga Arábia Saudita
Thu 12 Mar
Hajer Hajer
4-0
Afief Afief
Sex 13 Mar
Al Rawdhah Al Rawdhah
13:40
Al Sahel Al Sahel
Al-Safa Al-Safa
13:40
Al Arabi Al Arabi
Al Sad Al Sad
1-1
Al Okhdood Al Okhdood
Al Riyadh Al Riyadh
1-1
Al Drae Al Drae
Al Qaisoma Al Qaisoma
1-0
Al Sharq Al Sharq
Al-Washm Al-Washm
2-0
Wej Taif Wej Taif
Arar Arar
2-2
Al Khlood Al Khlood
Al Orubah Al Orubah
2-2
Al Hjazz Al Hjazz
Al Suqoor Al Suqoor
1-0
Al Jbail Al Jbail
Sat 14 Mar
Al Duriah Al Duriah
4-4
Al Anwar Al Anwar
Al Jandal Al Jandal
2-1
Al Entesar Al Entesar
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hajer HAJ 46
3 Al Sahel SAH 36
4 Al Okhdood AKH 35
5 Al Jandal ALJ 34
11 Wej Taif WEG 25
16 Al-Washm ALW 21
17 Al Sad ALS 21
18 Al Rawdhah ARC 20
19 Al Entesar AEC 19
21 Afief AFC 17
22 Al Jbail ALJ 16
23 Al Suqoor SUQ 15
 
2 Al Duriah ALD 36
6 Arar AFC 31
7 Al Khlood ALK 30
8 Al Arabi ALR 27
9 Al Orubah ALO 26
10 Al Riyadh ALR 26
12 Al Qaisoma ALQ 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
14 Al Hjazz ALH 23
15 Al-Safa ALS 22
20 Al Anwar AAC 19
24 Al Drae ALD 12
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Em jogo 58'
San Carlos
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
Thu 28 Mai
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00
U Universitarios
04:00
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook