noscript image
Premier League
Wed 23 Jan
Celtic Celtic
20:45
St. Mirren St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee Dundee
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
20:45
Rangers FC Rangers FC
Motherwell Motherwell
20:45
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
20:45
Livingston Livingston
Equipe / Pontos
1 Celtic CEL 42
2 Rangers FC GLA 42
3 Kilmarnock KIL 41
4 Aberdeen ABE 39
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 36
6 St. Johnstone STJ 34
 
7 Livingston LIV 30
8 Hibernian FC HIB 29
9 Motherwell MHE 21
10 Hamilton Academical HAM 14
11 St. Mirren STM 12
12 Dundee DUN 10
First Division
Sat 12 Jan
Queen of the South Queen South
4-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC
Dundee United Dundee United
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-0
Ayr United Ayr United
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
1-1
Falkirk Falkirk
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ross County FC ROS 39
2 Ayr United THE 36
3 Dundee United DUN 36
4 Queen of the South QOS 30
5 Inverness CT ICT 29
 
6 Greenock Morton FC GRE 28
7 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 24
8 Alloa Athletic ALL 23
9 Falkirk FAL 17
10 Partick Thistle FC PAR 16
Second Division
Sat 12 Jan
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1-4
Arbroath Arbroath
Montrose Montrose
0-2
East Fife East Fife
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
1-1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Brechin City Brechin City
1-0
Dumbarton Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
2-1
Stranraer Stranraer
Equipe / Pontos
1 Arbroath ARB 52
2 Raith Rovers RAI 39
3 East Fife EAS 35
4 Forfar Athletic FOR 33
5 Airdrieonians AIR 30
 
6 Montrose THE 28
7 Stranraer STR 23
8 Dumbarton DUM 19
9 Brechin City BRE 19
10 Stenhousemuir STE 16
Third Division
Sat 19 Jan
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
1-2
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Clyde Clyde
16:00
Elgin City Elgin City
Peterhead Peterhead
2-0
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
1-1
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
16:00
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Equipe / Pontos
1 Peterhead THE 47
2 Edinburgh City EDI 47
3 Clyde THE 42
4 Annan Athletic BLA 31
5 Cowdenbeath CWB 25
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 25
7 Elgin City THE 25
8 Queen's Park FC THE 21
9 Berwick Rangers THE 14
10 Albion Rovers THE 7
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Espanyol
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Seg 21 Jan
20:30
Juventus
20:30
Chievo
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Milan
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Emirados Árabes
18:00
Kirguizistán
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Japão
12:00
Arábia Saudita
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Austrália
15:00
Uzbekistán
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Mexicana »
Seg 21 Jan
01:30 Em jogo 73'
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Toluca
Seg 21 Jan
03:00
León
03:00
Tijuana
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Granada CF
21:00
Elche
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Lamia
18:00
Panathinaikos
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Kobenhavn
12:00
Roskilde
Seg 21 Jan
10:00
Viitorul
10:00
Vejle BK
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Brøndby IF
12:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Politehnica Iasi
12:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Sparta Praha
12:00
MOL Vidi
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Botosani
Seg 21 Jan
13:00
Östersunds FK
13:00
Henan Jianye
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Ventspils
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Bursaspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Seg 21 Jan
01:30
Cipolletti
01:30
Dep. Roca
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
Ferro General Pico
1 - 2
Douglas Haig INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
3 - 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento INFO
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 1
Atlético Paraná INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:45 terminado
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Estudiantes Luis
2 - 2
Juventud Universitario San INFO
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Sansinena
1 - 1
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:10 terminado
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever INFO
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Spezia
21:00
Venezia
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:15
Ituano
21:15
Novorizontino
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Red Star
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Stade Brestois
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Seg 21 Jan
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
MVV Maastricht
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Adanaspor
bo - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Royal Pari INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:30
Budoni
14:30
Aprilia
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
il - ISO Country Code Liga A1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Carmelita INFO
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:00
CA Bizertin
14:00
ES Tunis
cy - ISO Country Code 1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Doxa
18:00
AEK Larnaca
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Seg 21 Jan
22:00
Goytacaz
22:00
Nova Iguaçu
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
dz - ISO Country Code Copa de Argelia »
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
USM Annaba
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
CR Belouizdad
15:00
Mohammadia
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
JSM Béjaïa
17:00
CRM Bouguirat
jm - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Tivoli Gardens
2 - 1
Montego Bay United INFO
hn - ISO Country Code Clausura Honduras »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Olimpia Honduras
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Seg 21 Jan
02:10 Intervalo
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Aldosivi
il - ISO Country Code Liga Leumit »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook