noscript image
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Senegal

gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Arsenal
17:00
Crystal Palace
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Cardiff City
17:00
Liverpool
Dom 21 Abr
14:30
Everton
14:30
Man. Utd
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Dom 21 Abr
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Abr
14:00
Getafe
14:00
Sevilla
Dom 21 Abr
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Athletic
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Levante
12:00
Espanyol
Dom 21 Abr
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Leganés
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Abr
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Hertha BSC
18:00
Hannover 96
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Amiens SC
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Stade de Reims
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Toulouse
15:00
Lille
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
PSG
21:00
Monaco
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Mexicana »
Dom 21 Abr
00:06 terminado
León
5 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Necaxa
2 - 2
Pachuca INFO
Dom 21 Abr
02:00 terminado
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 21 Abr
02:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
3 - 3
Morelia INFO
Dom 21 Abr
04:00 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Dom 21 Abr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
América
nl - ISO Country Code Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Abr
12:15
Excelsior
12:15
Willem II
Dom 21 Abr
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
NAC Breda
Dom 21 Abr
16:45
PSV
16:45
ADO Den Haag
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Independiente
3 - 0
Jaguares FC INFO
Dom 21 Abr
23:00
Envigado
23:00
Unión Magdalena
Dom 21 Abr
03:00 terminado
Santa Fe
1 - 2
Deportivo Cali INFO
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
ru - ISO Country Code Liga Russa »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Yenisey
Dom 21 Abr
15:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
15:30
Rubin Kazán
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Cádiz
12:00
Numancia
Dom 21 Abr
16:00
Deportivo
16:00
Extremadura UD
Dom 21 Abr
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Almería
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Córdoba
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Larissa FC
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Panathinaikos
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Lamia
18:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
OFI
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Levadiakos
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
PAS Giannina
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
İstanbul
15:00
Rizespor
Dom 21 Abr
12:30
Ankaragucu
12:30
Konyaspor
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
CA Huracán
-
Unión Sunchales
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Racing Club
-
Boca Unidos
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Belgrano
-
Dep. Riestra
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
San Lorenzo
-
Estudiantes de San Luis
Dom 21 Abr
Adiado
Estudiantes Plata
-
Sarm. Resistencia
ar - ISO Country Code Copa de la Superliga Argentina »
Dom 21 Abr
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
22:45
San Martín Tucumán
Dom 21 Abr
18:15
Tigre
18:15
Colón
Dom 21 Abr
01:00 terminado
Godoy Cruz
(5)1-1(4)
Patronato INFO
Dom 21 Abr
20:30
Newell's Old Boys
20:30
Gimnasia La Plata
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
São Paulo
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Dom 21 Abr
01:30 terminado
Columbus Crew
1 - 3
Portland Timbers INFO
Dom 21 Abr
01:30 terminado
England Revolution
1 - 0
New York RB INFO
Dom 21 Abr
04:00 terminado
Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Dom 21 Abr
22:00
DC United
22:00
New York City
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Chinesa »
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Dom 21 Abr
17:30
Hammarby IF
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Dom 21 Abr
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Djurgårdens
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Ingolstadt 04
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
13:30
Magdeburg
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
VfL Bochum
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Heidenheim
13:30
FC St. Pauli
Dom 21 Abr
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Köln
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Zlin
17:00
Slavia Praha
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Sparta Praha
17:00
Karviná
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
FK Dukla Praha
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Baník Ostrava
17:00
SFC Opava
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Bohemians 1905
17:00
Jablonec
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Pribram
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Teplice
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Slovácko
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
KAA Gent
be - ISO Country Code Pro League Playoffs Grupo 2 »
uy - ISO Country Code Liga Uruguaia - Apertura »
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Racing Montevideo
Dom 21 Abr
21:00
Juventud
21:00
Boston River
Dom 21 Abr
21:15
Defensor Sporting
21:15
Plaza Colonia
Dom 21 Abr
00:00 terminado
Peñarol
1 - 1
Cerro CA INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Abr
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
FCSB
ro - ISO Country Code Liga 1 Grupo 3 »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Las Palmas At.
12:00
Coruxo
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Sanse
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Dom 21 Abr
17:00
Navalcarnero
17:00
Burgos
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
CF Internacional
12:00
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Unión Adarve
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Racing
18:00
Amorebieta
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
CD Calahorra
18:00
CD Vitoria
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Espanyol B
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Barcelona B
Dom 21 Abr
19:00
Lleida Esportiu
19:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Abr
19:30
CD Castellón
19:30
Ejea
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Abr
18:00
Linense
18:00
Talavera
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
UD Ibiza
Dom 21 Abr
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
At. Sanluqueño
Dom 21 Abr
11:30
Sevilla At.
11:30
Recreativo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook