noscript image
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Sérvia

Grupo 1
Sat 24 Nov
BASK BASK
1-2
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol
0-1
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
Brodarac Brodarac
1-2
Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beo.
Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd
0-1
Grafičar Grafičar
Dom 25 Nov
Prva Iskra Prva Iskra
1-5
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML
1-3
Kolubara Kolubara
Zvezdara Zvezdara
3-2
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga
1-5
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kolubara KOL 36
2 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 35
3 Grafičar GRA 34
4 Zvezdara ZVE 27
5 Brodarac BRO 23
6 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 23
7 Crvena Zvezda MML CZM 22
8 OFK Beograd BEO 21
 
9 Radnicki Novi Beograd RNB 21
10 Lokomotiva Beograd LOB 20
11 Jedinstvo Su JED 20
12 Polet Dorćol POL 17
13 BSK Borča BSK 13
14 Stepojevac Vaga STV 11
15 Prva Iskra PRV 8
16 BASK BAS 4
Grupo 4
Sat 24 Nov
Loznica Loznica
2-2
Provo Provo
Tutin Tutin
2-1
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik
2-0
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
5-5
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac Ml.
Dom 25 Nov
Polet Ljubić Polet Ljubić
0-2
Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Proleter Mihajlovac Proleter
1-1
Mokra Gora Mokra Gora
Drina Drina
0-0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Tue 27 Nov
Jošanica Jošanica
0-0
Priboj Priboj
Equipe / Pontos
1 Semendrija 1924 SEM 30
2 Sloga Požega SLP 29
3 Tutin TUT 27
4 Jošanica JOS 26
5 Mladi Radnik MLA 23
6 Šumadija Aranđelovac SAR 22
7 Mokra Gora MGO 22
8 Jedinstvo Ub JED 21
 
9 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi SLO 20
10 Priboj PRI 19
11 Budučnost Krušik BUD 18
12 Loznica LOZ 18
13 Provo PRO 15
14 Drina DRI 13
15 Proleter Mihajlovac PRO 11
16 Polet Ljubić PLJ 10
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Bahrein INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Catar
1 - 0
Iraq INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Andrézieux
1 - 2
Lyon-Duchère INFO
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Prolongamento
Toulouse
3 - 3
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Prolongamento
Nancy
1 - 2
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Villefranche
2 - 0
Les Herbiers INFO
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
1 - 0
Žilina INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Grasshopper
3 - 0
Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Vorwarts Steyr
4 - 0
St. Valentin INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
9 - 0
Weiz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Zenit
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
0 - 4
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Randers
2 - 2
Fredericia INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sion
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg
3 - 2
Zwickau INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Basel
2 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Salzburg
3 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Kolding IF INFO
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Molde FK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
LASK Linz
8 - 2
Wattens INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 4
Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 22 Jan
00:00 terminado
Barcelona
4 - 2
Univ. César Vallejo INFO
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
3 - 1
Dubnica INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 5
TSV Steinbach INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Dukla Praha
4 - 0
Pribram INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Akritas
1 - 8
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Bardejov
2 - 0
Lipany INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Gerasdorf
0 - 5
Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 1
Velvary INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Kagran
2 - 4
Stripfing INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
FC KAC 1909
2 - 6
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 terminado
Leobendorf
3 - 1
Zwettl INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Adiado
Viktoria Köln
19:00
Bonner SC
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Bohemian FC
20:30
Shelbourne
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia
2 - 0
Oborishte INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
Boluspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Akhisar
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
PAOK
5 - 0
Panachaiki INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Panionios
2 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Fermana INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
AS Gubbio 1910 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 10'
Teramo
0 - 0
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Rimini
0 - 0
Vicenza INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 9'
Renate
0 - 0
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Virtus Verona
1 - 2
Pordenone INFO
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 10'
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 10'
Fano
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 7'
Feralpisalò
0 - 0
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Em jogo 7'
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 0
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Baroka INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Highlands Park
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Cova Piedade Sub23
0 - 3
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Academica Sub23
3 - 4
Rio Ave Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 83'
Benfica Sub23
0 - 1
Estoril Sub23
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Braga Sub23
1 - 4
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Vitória
3 - 0
Portimonense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Maritimo Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Sporting CP Sub23
2 - 1
Belenenses Sub23 INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
MC Oran
1 - 1
JS Saoura INFO
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00 Em jogo 39'
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook