noscript image
Super Liga
Sat 16 Fev
DAC DAC
14:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Nitra Nitra
14:00
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
14:00
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín Trenčín
14:00
Senica Senica
Žilina Žilina
14:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Sered Sered
Equipe / Pontos
1 Slovan Bratislava SBR 46
2 DAC DAC 38
3 Žilina ZIL 34
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 28
5 Sered SER 25
6 Nitra NIT 24
 
7 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 24
8 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 21
9 Trenčín TRE 18
10 Podbrezová POD 17
11 Senica SEN 15
12 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 11
2. Liga
Sat 09 Mar
Lipany Lipany
14:30
Skalica Skalica
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
14:30
Poprad Poprad
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys.
14:30
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
Dubnica Dubnica
14:30
Žilina II Žilina II
Bardejov Bardejov
14:30
Šamorín Šamorín
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
14:30
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
Dom 10 Mar
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka
10:30
Komárno Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
14:30
Pohronie Pohronie
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pohronie FKP 36
2 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 33
3 Skalica SKA 33
4 Komárno KOM 30
5 Poprad POP 30
6 Petržalka Akadémia PET 26
7 Inter Bratislava BRA 23
8 Žilina II ZLI 23
 
9 Dubnica DUB 22
10 Šamorín SAM 22
11 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FKD 20
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 19
13 Lipany LIP 17
14 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 15
15 Bardejov BAR 14
16 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 13
Grupo 4
Sat 09 Mar
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
14:30
Rohoznik Rohoznik
Dom 10 Mar
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
10:30
Rusovce Rusovce
FK Rača FK Rača
10:30
Slovan Most Slovan Most
Vajnory Vajnory
14:30
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
FC Malacky FC Malacky
14:30
Tomášov Tomášov
Rovinka Rovinka
14:30
Báhoň Báhoň
Bernolákovo Bernolákovo
14:30
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Lozorno Lozorno
14:30
Pezinok Pezinok
Equipe / Pontos
1 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 41
2 FK Rača RAC 34
3 Slovan Most SLO 29
4 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 29
5 Rohoznik ROH 29
6 Rovinka ROV 28
7 Báhoň BAH 23
8 Pezinok PEZ 22
 
9 Tomášov TOM 21
10 Dunajská Lužná DUN 20
11 FC Malacky FCM 19
12 Rusovce RUS 13
13 Bernolákovo BER 12
14 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 11
15 Vajnory VAJ 7
16 Lozorno LOZ 5
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Eibar
21:00
Espanyol
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Seg 21 Jan
20:30
Juventus
20:30
Chievo
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Milan
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Emirados Árabes
18:00
Kirguizistán
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Japão
12:00
Arábia Saudita
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
Austrália
15:00
Uzbekistán
mx - ISO Country Code Liga Mexicana »
Seg 21 Jan
01:30 Em jogo 81'
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Toluca
Seg 21 Jan
03:00
León
03:00
Tijuana
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Granada CF
21:00
Elche
gr - ISO Country Code Super League »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Lamia
18:00
Panathinaikos
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Kobenhavn
12:00
Roskilde
Seg 21 Jan
10:00
Viitorul
10:00
Vejle BK
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Brøndby IF
12:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Politehnica Iasi
12:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Sparta Praha
12:00
MOL Vidi
Seg 21 Jan
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Botosani
Seg 21 Jan
13:00
Östersunds FK
13:00
Henan Jianye
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Ventspils
tr - ISO Country Code Liga Turca »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Bursaspor
18:00
Fenerbahçe
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Seg 21 Jan
01:30
Cipolletti
01:30
Dep. Roca
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
Ferro General Pico
1 - 2
Douglas Haig INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
3 - 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento INFO
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 1
Atlético Paraná INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:45 terminado
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Estudiantes Luis
2 - 2
Juventud Universitario San INFO
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Sansinena
1 - 1
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca INFO
Seg 21 Jan
00:10 terminado
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever INFO
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Spezia
21:00
Venezia
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:15
Ituano
21:15
Novorizontino
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Seg 21 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Red Star
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Stade Brestois
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Seg 21 Jan
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
MVV Maastricht
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Albissola
20:45
Novara Calcio
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Adanaspor
bo - ISO Country Code Primera División »
Seg 21 Jan
00:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Royal Pari INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:30
Budoni
14:30
Aprilia
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
il - ISO Country Code Liga A1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
2 - 0
Carmelita INFO
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Seg 21 Jan
14:00
CA Bizertin
14:00
ES Tunis
cy - ISO Country Code 1 Divison Cyprus »
Seg 21 Jan
18:00
Doxa
18:00
AEK Larnaca
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Seg 21 Jan
22:00
Goytacaz
22:00
Nova Iguaçu
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
dz - ISO Country Code Copa de Argelia »
Seg 21 Jan
16:00
USM Annaba
16:00
Bordj Bou Arreridj
Seg 21 Jan
15:00
CR Belouizdad
15:00
Mohammadia
Seg 21 Jan
17:00
JSM Béjaïa
17:00
CRM Bouguirat
jm - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Seg 21 Jan
01:00 terminado
Tivoli Gardens
2 - 1
Montego Bay United INFO
hn - ISO Country Code Clausura Honduras »
Seg 21 Jan
00:00 terminado
Olimpia Honduras
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Seg 21 Jan
02:10 Intervalo
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Aldosivi
il - ISO Country Code Liga Leumit »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook