noscript image
1. SNL
Sat 23 Fev
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
-
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
Celje Celje
-
Gorica Gorica
Triglav Triglav
-
Aluminij Aluminij
Maribor Maribor
-
Mura Mura
Domžale Domžale
-
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Equipe / Pontos
1 Maribor MAR 45
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 36
3 Aluminij ALU 30
4 Domžale DOM 27
5 Celje CEL 26
 
6 Mura NSM 24
7 Gorica GOR 22
8 Rudar Velenje RUD 18
9 Triglav TRI 16
10 Krsko Posavje KRS 15
2. SNL
Dom 10 Mar
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
15:00
Fužinar Fužinar
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
15:00
Brežice Brežice
Ankaran Hrvatini Ankaran Hrvatini
15:00
Bilje Bilje
NS Drava NS Drava
15:00
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
Beltinci Beltinci
15:00
NK Dob NK Dob
Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo
15:00
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
Dekani Dekani
15:00
Krka Krka
Radomlje Radomlje
15:00
Ilirija Ilirija
Equipe / Pontos
1 Radomlje RAD 36
2 Tabor Sežana TAS 33
3 ASK Bravo BRA 33
4 Krka KRK 30
5 NK Dob NKD 30
6 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 29
7 NS Drava DRA 28
8 Fužinar FUZ 25
 
9 Beltinci BEL 20
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 20
11 NK Rogaška ROG 18
12 Bilje BIL 18
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Dekani DEK 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 13
16 Brežice BRE 13
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Mar
Zarica Kranj Zarica Kranj
15:30
Šencur Šencur
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
15:30
Arne Tabor 69 Arne Tabor 69
Zagorje Zagorje
15:30
Ivančna Gorica Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana
15:30
Sava Kranj Sava Kranj
Dom 17 Mar
Komenda Komenda
15:30
Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bled Hirter BHI 37
2 Ivančna Gorica IVA 35
3 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 25
4 Zagorje ZAG 24
5 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 21
 
6 Komenda KOM 16
7 Svoboda Ljubljana SLJ 15
8 Sava Kranj SKR 14
9 Šencur SEN 11
10 Zarica Kranj KRA 10
Grupo 2
Sat 23 Mar
Črenšovci Črenšovci
13:00
Ljutomer Ljutomer
Radgona Radgona
13:00
Turnišče Turnišče
NK Grad NK Grad
13:00
Odranci Odranci
Hotiza Hotiza
13:00
Velika Polana Velika Polana
NK Verzej NK Verzej
13:00
Tromejnik Tromejnik
Equipe / Pontos
1 Odranci ODR 31
2 NK Grad GRA 29
3 Ljutomer LJU 28
4 Velika Polana POL 26
5 NK Verzej NKV 22
 
6 Črenšovci CRE 22
7 Turnišče TUR 12
8 Tromejnik TRO 10
9 Hotiza HOT 10
10 Radgona RAD 4
Grupo 3
Sat 16 Mar
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrica Slovenske
-
Dravograd Dravograd
NK Pohorje NK Pohorje
-
SD Videm SD Videm
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj
-
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Pesnica NK Pesnica
-
Smartno 1928 Smartno 1928
Zreče Zreče
-
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Equipe / Pontos
1 Smartno 1928 SMA 32
2 SD Videm VID 30
3 Bistrica iz Slovenske BIS 30
4 Dravograd DRA 24
5 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 21
 
6 Šampion Celje CEL 20
7 Zreče NKZ 20
8 NK Pesnica PES 15
9 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 15
10 NK Pohorje POH 5
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Mar
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
15:00
MNK Izola MNK Izola
NK Tolmin NK Tolmin
15:00
FC Koper FC Koper
Dom 17 Mar
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina Jadran
15:00
ND Adria Miren ND Adria Miren
Fama Vipava Fama Vipava
15:00
Plama Podgrad Plama Podgrad
Equipe / Pontos
1 FC Koper FCK 42
2 NK Tolmin TOL 39
3 Fama Vipava FVI 33
4 ND Adria Miren ADR 19
 
5 MNK Izola MNK 18
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 17
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 8
8 Plama Podgrad NKP 8
gb - ISO Country Code Copa da Liga Inglesa »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Thu 24 Jan
21:30
Real Madrid
21:30
Girona
Thu 24 Jan
19:30
Espanyol
19:30
Real Betis
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
17:00
China
17:00
Irão
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Vietname
14:00
Japão
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
La Guaira
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bolívar
2 - 4
Defensor Sporting INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Liga Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
River Plate
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Vitré
18:00
Le Havre
Thu 24 Jan
21:00
Amiens SC
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Bastia
18:00
Noisy Le Grand
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tijuana INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 3 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Zacatepec
0 - 4
Querétaro INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 4 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
América
1 - 0
Atl. San Luis INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 5 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 6 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Morelia
3 - 1
Correcaminos UAT INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Boca Unidos INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Atlético Paraná
1 - 1
Defensores Belgrano VR INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Estudiantes Luis
1 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Heerenveen
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Thu 24 Jan
09:30
Grasshopper
09:30
Chemnitzer
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Nordsjaelland
16:00
Ventspils
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
12:00
Vejle BK
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
SonderjyskE
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Balzan Youths
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Yenisey
12:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
Odense BK
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Hajduk Split
14:00
Újpest FC
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 Adiado
Peñarol
02:00
Barcelona SC
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 Adiado
Club Nacional Foo.
00:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Znojmo
11:00
Mladost
Thu 24 Jan
13:00
Rödinghausen
13:00
Werder Bremen II
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Lokomotiva
14:30
NK Slaven Belupo
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
FK Qabala
15:00
Fakel
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Onisilos
16:00
Wisła Płock
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
Thu 24 Jan
20:00
Gzira United
20:00
Slovan Bratislava
co - ISO Country Code Superliga de Colombia »
Thu 24 Jan
01:45 terminado
Junior
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Thu 24 Jan
22:15
São Bento
22:15
Santos FC
Thu 24 Jan
20:30
Mirassol
20:30
RB Brasil
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Hatayspor
11:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Fenerbahçe
18:30
Umraniyespor
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Alanyaspor
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Thu 24 Jan
16:15
OFI
16:15
Ergotelis
be - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
KAA Gent
20:45
KV Oostende
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Novara Calcio
14:30
Arzachena
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Albissola
18:30
Pontedera
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 24 Jan
03:05 terminado
Guadalupe
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
San Carlos
2 - 2
Pérez Zeledón INFO
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 24 Jan
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Pyramids FC
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Al-Ahly
Thu 24 Jan
13:30
PetroJet
13:30
Ismaily
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 2 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Vasco da Gama
5 - 2
Volta Redonda INFO
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 24 Jan
00:15 terminado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Thu 24 Jan
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
General Díaz
br - ISO Country Code Paranaense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Paraná
23:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Cascavel CR
23:00
Londrina
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Horizonte
1 - 1
Ferroviário INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Guarani Juazeiro
0 - 0
Guarany de Sobral INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Uniclinic
5 - 1
Iguatu INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
22:00
América Mineiro
22:00
Villa Nova
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Patrocinense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Central SC
3 - 2
Salgueiro INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Flamengo Arcoverde
1 - 1
Santa Cruz INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Acadêmica
0 - 2
Sport Recife INFO
br - ISO Country Code Baiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bahía
7 - 1
SD Juazeirense INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Atlético
4 - 4
Jequié INFO
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:30
Goiás EC
23:30
Novo Horizonte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook