noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
2

Todas as ligas e competições - Somália

Liga Somália
Seg 16 Mar
Heegan Heegan
1-0
Dekedaha Dekedaha
Tue 17 Mar
Rajo Football Rajo Football
0-7
Gaadiidka Gaadiidka
Wed 18 Mar
Jazeera Jazeera
1-2
Midnimo Midnimo
Thu 19 Mar
Horseed Horseed
13:30
Raadsan Raadsan
Sex 20 Mar
Mogadishu City Mogadishu City
13:30
Elman FC Elman FC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Horseed HOR 22
2 Mogadishu City MOG 21
3 Elman FC ELM 21
4 Dekedaha DEK 21
5 Heegan HEE 20
 
6 Midnimo MFC 16
7 Gaadiidka GAA 14
8 Raadsan RAA 14
9 Jazeera BAN 6
10 Rajo Football RAJ 5
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 30 Mai
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Sat 30 Mai
13:45
FC Lori
13:45
Noah
Sat 30 Mai
17:45
Ararat-Armenia
17:45
Shirak
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 1 »
Sat 30 Mai
09:30
Gangwon FC
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
hr - ISO Country Code HR Nogometni Cup »
Sat 30 Mai
20:15
NK Slaven Belupo
20:15
Lokomotiva
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Húngara »
Sat 30 Mai
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Sat 30 Mai
16:55
Várda SE
16:55
Újpest FC
Sat 30 Mai
21:05
Paksi SE
21:05
Fehérvár
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
FC Flora Tallin
12:00
Tallinna Kalev
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Kuressaare
12:00
Trans
Sat 30 Mai
18:00
TJK Legion
18:00
Tammeka
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Challenge »
Sat 30 Mai
09:00
Jeonnam Dragons
09:00
FC Anyang
Sat 30 Mai
11:30
Gyeongnam
11:30
Daejeon Citizen
kr - ISO Country Code Liga Nacional da Coreia »
Sat 30 Mai
07:00 Em jogo 90'
Jeonju Citizen
0 - 3
Gangneung City
Sat 30 Mai
08:00 Em jogo 45'
Mokpo City
0 - 1
Gyeongju HNP
Sat 30 Mai
08:00 Em jogo 45'
Gyeongju Citizen
0 - 0
Chuncheon
Sat 30 Mai
08:00 Em jogo 45'
Hwaseong
0 - 0
Daejeon Korail
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
10:00
Changwon City
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Cheongju FC
12:00
Busan Transportation
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Gimhae City
12:00
Yangju Citizen
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Cheonan City
12:00
Gimpo Citizen
kr - ISO Country Code K4 League »
Sat 30 Mai
06:00 terminado
Seoul Jungnang
0 - 3
Yangpyeong INFO
Sat 30 Mai
07:00 Em jogo 90'
Pocheon
2 - 1
Yeoju Citizen
Sat 30 Mai
07:00 Em jogo 90'
Goyang Citizen
0 - 0
Siheung Citizen
Sat 30 Mai
08:00
Namdong FC
08:00
Chungju Citizen
Sat 30 Mai
08:00
Icheon Citizen
08:00
Jinju Citizen
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Seoul United
10:00
Ulsan Citizen
by - ISO Country Code Segunda Bielorrússia »
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sat 30 Mai
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba
23:00
U Universitarios
Sat 30 Mai
23:00
AD Grecia
23:00
Guadalupe
lt - ISO Country Code Liga Lituânia »
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Zeta
20:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Sat 30 Mai
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Kom Podgorica
20:00
Sutjeska
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Petrovac
20:00
Titograd Podgorica
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Buducnost
20:00
Grbalj
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Montenegro »
Sat 30 Mai
17:30
FK Drezga
17:30
FK Bokelj
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
MAS Táborsko
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Písek
10:00
Bohemians 1905 II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Slavia Praha II
10:00
Benešov
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
10:15
Chlumec Cidlinou
10:15
Trutnov
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Beroe
17:00
Arda Kardzhali
Sat 30 Mai
11:00
Tabor Sežana
11:00
FC Koper
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
12:00
Gorica
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Cherno More Varna
17:00
Etar
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Rosenborg BK
13:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sat 30 Mai
14:30
Vorwarts Steyr
14:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Gorica
17:00
NK Varazdin
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Dekani
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Celje
14:00
Triglav
Sat 30 Mai
18:00
Maribor
18:00
ASK Bravo
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slovácko
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 30 Mai
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Pribram
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Slavia Praha
20:00
Jablonec
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Hradec Králové
17:00
Třinec
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Vitkovice
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Líšeň
Sat 30 Mai
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Chrudim
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Sérvia »
rs - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga da Servia »
Sat 30 Mai
17:30
Novi Pazar
17:30
Dinamo Vranje
Sat 30 Mai
17:30
Grafičar
17:30
Bačka Palanka
Sat 30 Mai
17:30
Žarkovo
17:30
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
vn - ISO Country Code Taça do Vietname »
Sat 30 Mai
10:30
An Giang
10:30
Viettel
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Song Lam Nghe An
12:00
Ba Ria Vung Tau
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Quang Ninh
13:00
Nam Dinh
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Ho Chí Minh
14:00
Da Nang
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Dnipro-1
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook