noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Sul-Africana
Dom 08 Mar
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
2-0
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Highlands Park Highlands Park
0-2
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Wed 11 Mar
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 17 Mar
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Wed 18 Mar
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
18:30
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
Sex 20 Mar
Chippa United Chippa United
20:00
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
Sat 21 Mar
Polokwane City Polokwane City
15:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards Black Leopards
15:00
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kaizer Chiefs CHI 48
2 Mamelodi Sundowns SUN 44
3 SuperSport United SSU 40
4 Orlando Pirates PIR 40
5 Maritzburg United MAR 39
6 Bidvest Wits BID 38
7 Golden Arrows GOL 32
8 Highlands Park PAR 31
 
9 Bloemfontein Celtic BLO 28
10 Cape Town City FC MPU 27
11 Stellenbosch FC SFC 27
12 Chippa United CHI 26
13 Baroka BAR 23
14 Polokwane City POL 23
15 AmaZulu AMA 23
16 Black Leopards BLA 20
Segunda Sul-africana
Sex 13 Mar
Steenberg United Steenberg United
1-2
Free State Stars Free State Stars
Sat 14 Mar
JDR Stars JDR Stars
1-0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila Tshakhuma
Mbombela United Mbombela United
1-0
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0-0
Uthongathi Uthongathi
Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
1-0
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
Dom 15 Mar
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
1-0
Pretoria University Pretoria
Wed 18 Mar
Richards Bay Richards Bay
14:30
TS Sporting TS Sporting
Wed 01 Abr
Real Kings Real Kings
15:00
Cape Umoya United Cape Umoya United
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ajax Cape Town AJA 48
2 Moroka Swallows SWA 41
3 Uthongathi UTH 40
4 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila MIL 38
5 JDR Stars JDR 37
6 Free State Stars FRE 35
7 Pretoria University PRE 34
8 Steenberg United STE 34
 
9 Real Kings RKF 33
10 Richards Bay RIB 30
11 Cape Umoya United CPU 28
12 TS Galaxy TSG 28
13 TS Sporting TSS 24
14 Mbombela United MBO 23
15 Jomo Cosmos COS 22
16 Royal Eagles EAG 18
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 77'
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
22:15
Famalicão
22:15
Porto
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Portimonense
1 - 0
Gil Vicente INFO Vídeos
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Wed 03 Jun
23:00
U Universitarios
23:00
San Carlos
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
LASK
1 - 2
Hartberg INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 76'
Salzburg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
SFC Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Sparta Praha
3 - 0
Teplice INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Slovácko
2 - 0
Karviná INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
České
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Grbalj
0 - 2
Zeta INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 3
Buducnost INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 0
Kom Podgorica INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 3
Mladost Lješkopolje INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Levadia INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Trans
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Paide
1 - 3
FC Flora Tallin INFO
al - ISO Country Code Liga Albânia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Kukësi
2 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Partizani Tirana
1 - 2
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Laçi
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 3
KF Tirana INFO
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Hannover 96
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden INFO
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Decic
2 - 1
FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Mornar
1 - 1
FK Drezga INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
Lovcen INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jezero
2 - 0
Otrant Ulcinj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jedinstvo
0 - 0
Ibar Rozaje INFO
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
16:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia
0 - 0
FC Lori INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Taça da Sérvia »
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Vojvodina Novi
(5)0-0(4)
Mladost Lučani INFO
xk - ISO Country Code Taça Kosovo »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Ballkani
0 - 0
Feronikeli INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Taça da Hungria »
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov
1 - 2
Pardubice INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 0
Vlašim INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:10 terminado
Jastrzębie
1 - 2
Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:40 Em jogo 72'
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
19:30 terminado
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Wed 03 Jun
19:45 terminado
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa INFO
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:45 terminado
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona INFO
am - ISO Country Code Arménia - Primeira liga »
Wed 03 Jun
14:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 2
Ani Yerevan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
13:30 Adiado
Lernayin
13:30
Masis
Wed 03 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak II
2 - 0
Sevan FC INFO
sy - ISO Country Code Campeonato Sírio de Futebol »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Al-Nawaeir INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Sahel
0 - 4
Al-Jaish INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al-Shorta SC
0 - 1
Al Wahda INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Taliya
0 - 1
Al-Karamah INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Hottin
4 - 1
Al Fotuwa INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Jabala
0 - 4
Al-Ittihad Aleppo INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Wathbah
2 - 0
Tishreen INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Braunschweig INFO
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
Bayern München
3 - 2
Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 79'
Chemnitzer
0 - 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 terminado
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 78'
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
1860 München
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 03 Jun
11:30 terminado
SK Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Åsane INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Nitra INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Radomlje
3 - 1
NK Dob INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sokol Živanice
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Bohumin Bospor
4 - 1
Bílovec INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Kromeriz
0 - 2
Blansko INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Benešov
1 - 6
Viktoria Plzeň II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Břeclav
18:00
Znojmo
pl - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
Stargard Szczeciński INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:05 terminado
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Górnik Łęczna INFO
Wed 03 Jun
19:10 terminado
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun
1 - 4
Stal Rzeszow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań II
2 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Islândia
18:00
Ilhas Féroe
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Caracas
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
LALA
22:00
Gran Valencia
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Portuguesa Araure
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Carabobo
22:00
Yaracuyanos
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Metropolitanos
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Zamora FC
22:00
La Guaira
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Lara
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Aragua FC
23:00
Trujillanos
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Zulia FC
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
England Revolution
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Toronto II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Wed 03 Jun
Adiado
AFC Ann Arbor
-
Michigan Bucks
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lionsbridge
01:00
Virginia Beach United
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
West Chester United
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
Asheville City
01:30
Charlotte Independence II
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
SC United Bantams
01:30
East Atlanta
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
AHFC Royals
02:00
Corpus Christi
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire II
02:00
Des Moines Menace
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Houston FC
02:00
Texas United
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
FA Euro
02:00
Westchester Flames
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Treasure Coast Tr.
22:00
Daytona
Wed 03 Jun
23:30 Adiado
Bermuda Bascome
23:30
Reading United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook