623

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

La Liga »
Dom 21 Jan
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Dom 21 Jan
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Dom 21 Jan
16:15 Em jogo 55'
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Deportivo
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Alavés
2 - 2
Leganés Relat
Segunda División »
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 69'
Osasuna
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Cádiz Relat
Dom 21 Jan
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Jan
16:45 Em jogo 40'
Coruxo
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 26'
Talavera Reina
1 - 0
Sanse
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 26'
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Toledo
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Pontevedra
1 - 0
CCD Cerceda
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 26'
Gimnástica
1 - 1
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
Celta B Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Atlético B
2 - 1
Valladolid B Relat
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo Relat
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Tudelano
1 - 1
Amorebieta Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 24'
UD Logroñés
0 - 0
Barakaldo
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Mirandés
0 - 1
Racing
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent CF Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atl Saguntino Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Mallorca
3 - 2
At. Baleares Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Valencia Mestalla
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Elche
1 - 0
Deportivo Aragón
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Olot
1 - 0
Badalona
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 26'
Sabadell
0 - 0
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Écija Balompié
1 - 0
Betis Deportivo
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 24'
Recreativo
1 - 0
CD Badajoz
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 23'
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Real Murcia
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
UD Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Jumilla Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas At. Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 26'
Mérida AD
0 - 0
Granada B
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 69'
Córdoba B
0 - 2
San Fernando CD
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Marbella
1 - 1
Extremadura UD Relat
Tercera División Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Ourense CF
0 - 0
Noia
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Negreira
0 - 0
Alondras CF
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Villalonga FC
0 - 0
Arosa
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Arenteiro
1 - 0
Céltiga CF
Dom 21 Jan
12:30 terminado
Silva Sd
1 - 1
Somozas Relat
Dom 21 Jan
16:45 Em jogo 40'
Ribadumia
0 - 2
Cultural Areas
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 70'
Racing Villalbés
2 - 0
Barbadas
Dom 21 Jan
16:45 Em jogo 40'
Boiro
0 - 0
Bergantiños CF
Tercera División Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
CD Roces Relat
Dom 21 Jan
16:15 Em jogo 55'
UC Ceares
0 - 1
Langreo
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
CD Covadonga
2 - 0
Valdesoto Relat
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 70'
Ud Llanera
1 - 0
Llanes
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 70'
Mosconia
0 - 1
EI San Martín
Dom 21 Jan
16:15 Em jogo 55'
CD Praviano
0 - 0
Condal
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Club Siero
2 - 2
UD Gijón Industrial Relat
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
L´Entregu CF
3 - 0
Real Avilés
Dom 21 Jan
16:15 Em jogo 55'
CD Tuilla
1 - 0
CD Colunga
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Marino Luanco
0 - 0
Atletico de Lugones
Tercera División Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Castro
1 - 0
EDM Santillana
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
S.D. Textil Escudo
0 - 0
Selaya
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
CF Vimenor
0 - 0
CD Cayón
Dom 21 Jan
11:45 terminado
Siete Villas
1 - 2
Sámano Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Gimnástica
3 - 0
Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Aurrera Vitoria
2 - 3
SCD Durango INFO
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
CD Basconia
0 - 0
Sestao River INFO
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
Portugalete
3 - 0
SD Zamudio INFO
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Sodupe
18:00
Santurtzi
Tercera División Grupo 5 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
CE Europa
2 - 2
CF Gavá Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
AE Prat
2 - 0
Terrassa FC Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet
2 - 0
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallès Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
UE Figueres
1 - 3
FC Vilafranca Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
FC Santboia
1 - 1
Palamós CF Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Espanyol B
2 - 0
EC Granollers Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
FC Ascó
0 - 0
Castelldefels
Tercera División Grupo 6 »
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
CD Roda
1 - 0
Villarreal C
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Rayo Ibense
0 - 0
Crevillente Deportivo
Dom 21 Jan
18:00
Eldense
18:00
Almazora
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Paterna CF
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
At. Levante
2 - 0
Buñol Relat
Dom 21 Jan
17:00 Em jogo 25'
Silla Cf
0 - 0
Orihuela CF
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Olimpic Xátiva
0 - 0
CF La Nucía
Dom 21 Jan
16:30 Intervalo
Novelda CF
0 - 0
Recambios Colón
Tercera División Grupo 7 »
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
CF Internacional
2 - 0
Cd Fútbol Tres Cantos Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
DAV Santa Ana
2 - 0
Atlético de Pinto Relat
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
Villaverde
1 - 1
RSD Alcalá Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Rayo B
1 - 0
Trival Valderas Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Pozuelo Alarcón
0 - 0
Getafe B Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Leganés B
1 - 2
Alcorcón B Relat
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Agustin Guadalix
1 - 1
San Fernando de Henares Relat
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
Parla Escuela
0 - 1
Colmenar Viejo Relat
Dom 21 Jan
11:30 terminado
Los Yebenes
2 - 1
Alcobendas Sport INFO
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Móstoles U.R.J.C
2 - 0
El Álamo Relat
Tercera División Grupo 8 »
Dom 21 Jan
12:00 terminado
Unionistas CF
1 - 2
Atletico Tordesillas Relat
Dom 21 Jan
15:45 Em jogo 85'
CD San Jose Soria
0 - 1
Atl. Astorga
Dom 21 Jan
12:30 terminado
Real Burgos CF
0 - 0
CF Salmantino UDS Relat
Dom 21 Jan
16:00 Em jogo 70'
Virgen Camino
0 - 0
Cristo Atlético
La Liga
Sex 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
2-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Seg 22 Jan
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Getafe GET 27
8 Girona GIR 27
9 Real Betis BET 27
10 Eibar EIB 27
 
11 Athletic ATH 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 11
Segunda División
Sex 19 Jan
Granada
2-1
Real Zaragoza
Sat 20 Jan
Real Valladolid
1-0
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
2-1
Almería
Córdoba
1-0
Albacete
Lorca
2-3
Huesca
Lugo
3-1
Real Sporting
Dom 21 Jan
Alcorcón
1-0
Cádiz
Osasuna
2-1
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Huesca HUE 46
2 Cádiz CAD 42
3 Real Oviedo ROV 40
4 Lugo LUG 39
5 Osasuna OSA 38
6 Granada GRA 37
7 Rayo Vallecano RAY 36
8 Numancia NUM 36
9 Real Valladolid VAD 35
10 Real Sporting SPO 33
11 Tenerife CDT 29
 
12 Alcorcón ALC 29
13 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 28
14 Albacete ALB 28
15 Real Zaragoza ZAR 27
16 Almería ALM 26
17 Cultural Leonesa CUL 26
18 Reus Deportiu REU 26
19 Barcelona B FCB 21
20 Córdoba CCF 19
21 Lorca LOR 16
22 Sevilla At. SEV 16
Grupo 2
Sat 20 Jan
Real Unión Irún
1-0
Bilbao Ath.
Sporting B
1-0
Leioa
R. Sociedad B
1-0
CD Vitoria
Arenas de Getxo
1-1
Izarra
SD Gernika
3-1
Peña Sport
Dom 21 Jan
Osasuna B
0-1
Burgos
Tudelano
1-1
Amorebieta
Lealtad
2-1
Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés
0-0
Barakaldo
Mirandés
0-1
Racing
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sporting B SPB 48
2 Mirandés MIR 43
3 Racing RAC 43
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 38
5 Burgos BUR 37
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 35
7 UD Logroñés UDL 34
8 SD Gernika GER 34
9 Tudelano TUD 33
10 Amorebieta SDA 30
 
11 Barakaldo BAR 30
12 Leioa LEI 28
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 25
14 Izarra IZA 25
15 Real Unión de Irún RUN 24
16 CD Vitoria CDV 21
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 18
18 Peña Sport PEÑ 15
19 Osasuna B CAO 14
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 13
Grupo 1
Sat 20 Jan
Laracha
0-1
Compostela
Choco
0-1
Barco
Dom 21 Jan
Silva Sd
1-1
Somozas
Racing Villalbés
2-0
Barbadas
Ourense CF
0-0
Noia
Arenteiro
1-0
Céltiga CF
Villalonga FC
0-0
Arosa
Ribadumia
0-2
Cultural Areas
Boiro
0-0
Bergantiños CF
Negreira
0-0
Alondras CF
Equipe / Pontos
1 Compostela COM 51
2 Bergantiños CF BER 45
3 Barco BAR 44
4 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 42
5 Somozas SOM 42
6 Silva Sd SIL 41
7 Alondras CF ALO 37
8 Boiro BOI 37
9 Choco CHO 34
10 Arosa ARO 33
 
11 Arenteiro ARE 28
12 Ourense CF PON 27
13 Ribadumia RIB 27
14 Céltiga CF CEL 23
15 Cultural Areas CUL 20
16 Laracha LAR 18
17 Barbadas BAR 17
18 Negreira NEG 17
19 Villalonga FC VIL 16
20 Noia NOI 12
Grupo 4
Sex 19 Jan
Real Sociedad C
0-0
CD Getxo
Sat 20 Jan
Alavés B
2-0
Deusto
Santutxu
0-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Beasain
1-2
Balmaseda FC
Club Bermeo
1-2
JD Somorrostro
CD Lagun Onak
0-0
Amurrio
Dom 21 Jan
Portugalete
3-0
SD Zamudio
CD Basconia
0-0
Sestao River
Aurrera Vitoria
2-3
SCD Durango
Sodupe
18:00
Santurtzi
Equipe / Pontos
1 SCD Durango CDU 42
2 Portugalete POR 40
3 SD Beasain BEA 38
4 Real Sociedad C BER 37
5 Sestao River SES 36
6 Alavés B ALA 35
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 35
8 SD Zamudio ZAM 34
9 JD Somorrostro JUV 31
10 Santurtzi SNT 31
 
11 Sodupe SOD 31
12 Balmaseda FC BFC 31
13 Santutxu SFC 30
14 Amurrio AMU 28
15 Deusto DEU 26
16 Club Bermeo CLU 23
17 CD Basconia BAS 18
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 17
19 CD Getxo CDG 15
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook