noscript image
647

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

La Liga
Sat 26 Jan
Sevilla Sevilla
13:00
Levante Levante
Atlético Atlético
16:15
Getafe Getafe
Leganés Leganés
18:30
Eibar Eibar
Valencia Valencia
20:45
Villarreal Villarreal
Dom 27 Jan
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
12:00
Celta Celta
Girona Girona
16:15
Barcelona Barcelona
Athletic Athletic
18:30
Real Betis Real Betis
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
18:30
Huesca Huesca
Espanyol Espanyol
20:45
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Seg 28 Jan
Alavés Alavés
21:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Equipe / Pontos
1 Barcelona FCB 46
2 Atlético ATM 41
3 Real Madrid RMA 36
4 Sevilla SEV 33
5 Alavés ALA 32
6 Getafe GET 31
7 Real Betis BET 29
8 R. Sociedad RSO 26
9 Valencia VCF 26
10 Levante LEV 26
 
11 Eibar EIB 25
12 Girona GIR 24
13 Espanyol ESP 24
14 Athletic ATH 23
15 Leganés LEG 22
16 Real Valladolid VAD 22
17 Celta CEL 21
18 Rayo Vallecano RAY 20
19 Villarreal VIL 18
20 Huesca HUE 11
Segunda Divisão Espanhola
Sex 25 Jan
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
21:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Sat 26 Jan
Almería Almería
16:00
Osasuna Osasuna
Lugo Lugo
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Elche Elche
18:00
Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Cádiz
20:30
Mallorca Mallorca
Tenerife Tenerife
20:30
Málaga Málaga
Dom 27 Jan
Albacete Albacete
12:00
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Granada CF Granada CF
16:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Alcorcón Alcorcón
18:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Real Sporting Real Sporting
18:00
Deportivo Deportivo
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
20:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Granada CF GRA 43
2 Málaga MAL 42
3 Deportivo DEP 39
4 Albacete ALB 39
5 Osasuna OSA 38
6 Alcorcón ALC 35
7 Cádiz CAD 34
8 Mallorca MLL 33
9 Real Oviedo ROV 33
10 Almería ALM 30
11 Real Sporting SPO 30
 
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Numancia NUM 26
14 Tenerife CDT 25
15 Elche ELC 24
16 Lugo LUG 23
17 Real Zaragoza ZAR 23
18 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 23
19 Extremadura UD EXT 21
20 Reus Deportiu REU 21
21 Córdoba CCF 18
22 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 16
Grupo 2
Sat 26 Jan
Leioa Leioa
16:00
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Amorebieta Amorebieta
16:30
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Racing Racing
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
18:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Dom 27 Jan
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
17:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Mirandés Mirandés
17:00
SCD Durango SCD Durango
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17:00
Langreo Langreo
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
17:00
Sporting B Sporting B
SD Gernika SD Gernika
17:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Izarra Izarra
17:00
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing RAC 47
2 Mirandés MIR 40
3 Barakaldo BAR 40
4 UD Logroñés UDL 37
5 Leioa LEI 37
6 Real Oviedo B ROB 35
7 Langreo UPL 32
8 Bilbao Ath. ATH 31
9 Sporting B SPB 30
10 R. Sociedad B RSO 29
 
11 CD Calahorra CLH 26
12 Real Unión de Irún RUN 24
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 24
14 Izarra IZA 24
15 Tudelano TUD 20
16 SD Gernika GER 18
17 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 18
18 Amorebieta SDA 18
19 CD Vitoria CDV 16
20 SCD Durango CDU 15
Grupo 3
Sat 26 Jan
Villarreal B Villarreal B
17:00
CD Castellón CD Castellón
Barcelona B Barcelona B
18:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Dom 27 Jan
Conquense Conquense
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
Cornellà Cornellà
12:00
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
CD Ebro CD Ebro
12:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B Espanyol B
12:00
Hércules Hércules
At. Baleares At. Baleares
12:00
Ejea Ejea
At. Levante At. Levante
12:00
Olot Olot
Teruel Teruel
16:30
Badalona Badalona
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
17:15
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Equipe / Pontos
1 Villarreal B VIL 41
2 Lleida Esportiu LLE 37
3 Cornellà COR 36
4 At. Baleares ATL 36
5 Hércules HER 35
6 Barcelona B FCB 32
7 Olot OLO 30
8 Espanyol B RCD 29
9 Sabadell SAB 29
10 Ejea EJE 27
 
11 CD Ebro CDE 27
12 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 24
13 Alcoyano ALC 24
14 At. Levante LEV 23
15 Badalona BAD 22
16 Ontinyent CF ONT 22
17 CD Castellón CAS 21
18 Valencia Mestalla VAL 21
19 Conquense UBC 20
20 Teruel TER 19
Grupo 1
Sat 26 Jan
Laracha Laracha
17:00
Boiro Boiro
Ourense CF Ourense CF
19:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
Dom 27 Jan
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
16:15
Barco Barco
Arenteiro Arenteiro
16:30
Choco Choco
Céltiga FC Céltiga FC
16:45
Compostela Compostela
Ribadumia Ribadumia
17:00
Porriño Industrial Porriño
Somozas Somozas
17:00
Ourense UD Ourense UD
Alondras CF Alondras CF
17:00
UD Paiosaco-Hierros Paiosaco-Hierros
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
17:00
Silva SD Silva SD
Polvorín FC Polvorín FC
18:15
Arosa Arosa
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing Ferrol RCF 44
2 Bergantiños FC BER 43
3 Barco BAR 39
4 Ourense UD OUR 39
5 Compostela COM 36
6 Arosa ARO 32
7 Alondras CF ALO 32
8 Somozas SOM 28
9 Laracha LAR 28
10 Ourense CF PON 27
 
11 Choco CHO 27
12 Silva SD SIL 25
13 Arenteiro ARE 25
14 UD Paiosaco-Hierros UPH 24
15 Boiro BOI 19
16 Polvorín FC POL 19
17 Ribadumia RIB 18
18 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 17
19 Céltiga FC CEL 17
20 Porriño Industrial POR 11
Grupo 4
Sat 26 Jan
Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
16:00
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
Ordizia KE Ordizia KE
16:00
Santurtzi Santurtzi
Beasain KE Beasain KE
17:00
SD San Pedro SD San Pedro
CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
17:00
Sodupe Sodupe
Deusto Deusto
17:45
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
18:00
Amurrio Amurrio
Dom 27 Jan
Portugalete Portugalete
11:30
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Sestao River Sestao River
11:30
CD Basconia CD Basconia
Santutxu Santutxu
15:45
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
Alavés B Alavés B
15:45
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio
Equipe / Pontos
1 Portugalete POR 53
2 Sestao River SES 43
3 Balmaseda FC BFC 37
4 Alavés B ALA 37
5 Real Sociedad C BER 36
6 JD Somorrostro JUV 36
7 CD Basconia BAS 33
8 San Ignacio SAN 30
9 Santutxu SFC 29
10 Beasain KE BEA 28
 
11 Santurtzi SNT 28
12 CD Lagun Onak LON 27
13 Pasaia KE PAS 25
14 SD Zamudio ZAM 22
15 Sodupe SOD 21
16 Amurrio AMU 20
17 Deusto DEU 18
18 Club Bermeo CLU 14
19 Ordizia KE ORD 13
20 SD San Pedro SDS 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook