noscript image
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Sat 09 Feb
Solid Solid
4-1
Saunders Saunders
Matara Matara
2-1
Sl Navy Sl Navy
Pelicans Pelicans
0-4
Blue Star Blue Star
Java Lane Java Lane
3-2
New Young's New Young's
Renown Renown
5-1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Sun 10 Feb
Colombo Colombo
1-2
Army Army
Mon 11 Feb
Country Lions Country Lions
0-1
Air Force Air Force
Sun 24 Feb
Ratnam Ratnam
5-2
Red Star Red Star
Equipe / Pontos
1 Blue Star BLU 32
2 Army ARM 31
3 Sl Navy NAV 30
4 Colombo COL 29
5 Ratnam RSC 27
6 Renown REN 24
7 Red Star RED 23
8 Matara MAT 23
9 Country Lions COU 21
 
10 Air Force FOR 20
11 New Young's YOU 17
12 Solid SOL 15
13 Java Lane JAV 14
14 Saunders SAU 14
15 Pelicans PEL 14
16 Crystal Palace CRY 13
17 Negombo Youth NEG 7
18 Super Sun SUP 0
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Malta
20:45
Espanha
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Suécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Armênia
18:00
Finlândia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 3 »
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Tue 26 Mar
01:30 terminado
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub 19 Grupo 2 »
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 57'
Rusia Sub 19
0 - 1
Irlanda Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 55'
Rumania Sub 19
3 - 0
Azerbaiyán Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Intervalo
República Checa
1 - 1
Grecia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Intervalo
Dinamarca Sub 19
1 - 0
Inglaterra Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Hungria Sub 19
0 - 3
Alemania Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Croacia Sub 19
2 - 3
Noruega Sub 19 INFO
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 19
19:00
España Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Eslovenia Sub 19
19:00
Gales Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 57'
Israel Sub 19
0 - 1
Francia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 53'
Polonia Sub 19
0 - 0
Suiza Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Escocia Sub 19
17:15
Portugal Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Chipre Sub 19
17:15
Turquia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 53'
Serbia Sub 19
0 - 0
Italia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 55'
Bélgica Sub 19
1 - 2
Ucrania Sub 19
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 26 Mar
14:30 Em jogo 71'
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 2
Arsenal
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye INFO
Tue 26 Mar
12:30 terminado
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Boluspor INFO
Tue 26 Mar
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Altyn Asyr INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Argélia
20:45
Tunísia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
República Checa
20:45
Brasil
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Argentina
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estónia
Tue 26 Mar
11:30 terminado
Japão
1 - 0
Bolívia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Nigéria
18:00
Egito
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Colômbia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Senegal
18:00
Mali
Tue 26 Mar
16:00 Em jogo 7'
Iraq
0 - 1
Jordânia
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Costa do Marfim
18:00
Libéria
Tue 26 Mar
14:45 Em jogo 63'
Emirados Árabes
0 - 0
Síria
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Mar
01:05 terminado
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
Leones Negros Pre.
0 - 3
Coras de Nayarit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
17:00 Adiado
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 7 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 7 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Tue 26 Mar
00:15 terminado
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní INFO
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Caldense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook