noscript image
2

Todas as ligas e competições - Suriname

Liga Surinam
Thu 20 Dez
WBC WBC
4-1
Voorwaarts Voorwaarts
Sat 22 Dez
Nishan '42 Nishan '42
0-3
Inter Moengotapoe Inter Moengotapoe
Botopasie Botopasie
1-3
Notch Notch
Broki Broki
20:30
Santos Santos
PVV PVV
2-0
West United West United
Robin Hood Robin Hood
6-1
Acoconut Acoconut
Dom 23 Dez
SNL SNL
20:30
Papatam Papatam
Transvaal Transvaal
1-2
Leo Victor Leo Victor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Leo Victor VIC 18
2 PVV PVV 15
3 Robin Hood RHO 14
4 Inter Moengotapoe INT 14
5 Transvaal TRA 12
6 WBC WBC 9
7 West United WUN 9
8 SNL SNL 7
 
9 Nishan '42 NIS 7
10 Notch NOT 6
11 Voorwaarts VOO 4
12 Papatam PAP 4
13 Broki BFC 3
14 Santos SFC 0
15 Botopasie BOT 0
16 Acoconut ACO 0
Segunda Surinam
Sex 21 Dez
Happy Boys Happy Boys
0-0
Bintang Lair Bintang Lair
Sat 22 Dez
Kamal Dewaker Kamal Dewaker
2-2
Tahitie Tahitie
Flamingo Flamingo
0-3
Junior Junior
Dom 23 Dez
Real Moengotapo Real Moengotapo
4-2
Deva Boys Deva Boys
Flora Flora
20:30
Slee Juniors Slee Juniors
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kamal Dewaker KAM 13
2 Happy Boys HAP 11
3 Tahitie TAH 11
4 Junior JUN 10
5 Bintang Lair BIN 10
6 Real Moengotapo MOE 7
 
7 Flamingo FLA 6
8 Slee Juniors SLE 4
9 Deva Boys DEV 1
10 Flora FLO 0
11 Jong Aurora AUR 0
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Bahrein INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Catar
1 - 0
Iraq INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 58'
Andrézieux
1 - 1
Lyon-Duchère
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 58'
Toulouse
1 - 1
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 60'
Nancy
0 - 1
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 59'
Villefranche
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
F91 Dudelange
1 - 3
Saarbrücken INFO
Tue 22 Jan
11:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
1 - 0
Žilina INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Grasshopper
3 - 0
Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 65'
Vorwarts Steyr
2 - 0
St. Valentin
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
9 - 0
Weiz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 90'
Zenit
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
0 - 4
Slavia Praha INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Randers
2 - 2
Fredericia INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sion
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Magdeburg
3 - 2
Zwickau INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Basel
2 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Salzburg
3 - 2
Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Kolding IF INFO
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Molde FK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
VVV Venlo
19:30
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
LASK Linz
8 - 2
Wattens INFO
Tue 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 4
Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 22 Jan
00:00 terminado
Barcelona
4 - 2
Univ. César Vallejo INFO
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Tue 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Budapest Honved INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová
3 - 1
Dubnica INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 5
TSV Steinbach INFO
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Dukla Praha
4 - 0
Pribram INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Akritas
1 - 8
Crvena Zvezda INFO
Tue 22 Jan
17:00 terminado
Bardejov
2 - 0
Lipany INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 Em jogo 90'
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Gerasdorf
0 - 5
Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 1
Velvary INFO
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 65'
Kagran
1 - 4
Stripfing
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Intervalo
FC KAC 1909
1 - 3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 43'
Leobendorf
2 - 0
Zwettl
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Adiado
Viktoria Köln
19:00
Bonner SC
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Bohemian FC
20:30
Shelbourne
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Tue 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lok. Sofia
2 - 0
Oborishte INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
Boluspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Akhisar
0 - 0
Kayserispor INFO
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 56'
PAOK
4 - 0
Panachaiki
Tue 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Panionios
2 - 0
PAS Giannina INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 53'
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Fermana
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 55'
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
AS Gubbio 1910
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 58'
Rimini
0 - 0
Vicenza
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Renate
20:30
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 60'
Virtus Verona
1 - 1
Pordenone
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Vis Pesaro
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Fano
20:30
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 53'
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Baroka
Tue 22 Jan
18:30 Em jogo 55'
Highlands Park
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Cova Piedade Sub23
0 - 3
Feirense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Academica Sub23
3 - 4
Rio Ave Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
19:00 Em jogo 45'
Benfica Sub23
0 - 1
Estoril Sub23
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Braga Sub23
1 - 4
Desportivo Aves Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Vitória
3 - 0
Portimonense Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 1
Maritimo Sub23 INFO
Tue 22 Jan
16:00 terminado
Sporting CP Sub23
2 - 1
Belenenses Sub23 INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45 terminado
MC Oran
1 - 1
JS Saoura INFO
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook