noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Suíça
Seg 03 Aug
Basel Basel
0-0
Luzern Luzern
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Servette Servette
1-2
Sion Sion
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen
Zurich Zurich
3-3
Thun Thun
Equipe / Pontos
1 Young Boys YOB 76
2 St. Gallen STG 68
3 Basel BAS 62
4 Servette SER 49
5 FC Lugano LUG 47
 
6 Luzern FCL 46
7 Zurich ZUR 43
8 Sion SIO 39
9 Thun THU 38
10 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 27
Segunda Suíça
Dom 02 Aug
Chiasso Chiasso
3-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0-6
Winterthur Winterthur
Kriens Kriens
2-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
5-3
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
2-4
Aarau Aarau
Equipe / Pontos
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 73
2 FC Vaduz FCV 64
3 Grasshopper GCZ 61
4 Winterthur WIN 55
5 Kriens KRI 54
 
6 Wil 1900 WIL 49
7 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 42
8 Aarau FCA 41
9 Schaffhausen SCH 32
10 Chiasso CHI 23
Grupo 2
Sat 15 Aug
Baden Baden
16:00
Schotz Schotz
Wohlen Wohlen
16:00
Buochs Buochs
Goldau Goldau
17:00
Solothurn Solothurn
Bassecourt Bassecourt
20:00
Luzern II Luzern II
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
20:00
Delemont Delemont
Dom 16 Aug
Zug 94 Zug 94
15:00
Langenthal Langenthal
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
16:00
Muttenz Muttenz
Equipe / Pontos
1 Baden BAD 0
2 Bassecourt BAS 0
3 Biel-Bienne BIE 0
4 Buochs BUO 0
5 Delemont DEL 0
6 Goldau GOL 0
7 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Luzern II LUZ 0
10 Muttenz MUT 0
11 Schotz SCH 0
12 Solothurn SOL 0
13 Wohlen WOH 0
14 Zug 94 ZUG 0
Grupo 1
Sat 02 Nov
Italien Italien
2-2
Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
2-1
Conthey Conthey
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
1-2
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
3-0
Renens Renens
Sierre Sierre
2-6
Forward Forward
Dom 03 Nov
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
5-1
Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins
FC Monthey FC Monthey
0-1
Servette II Servette II
Equipe / Pontos
1 Servette II SER 39
2 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 28
3 Veyrier Sports VEY 26
4 Collex-Bossy COL 24
5 Italien ITA 22
6 FC Monthey FCM 21
7 Urania Genève Sport UGS 21
 
8 Forward FCF 20
9 Conthey CON 16
10 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 11
11 Renens FCR 8
12 Saint-Maurice FCS 7
13 Genolier-Begnins GEN 6
14 Sierre SIE 6
Grupo 2
Sat 22 Aug
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
16:00
Colombier Colombier
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
18:00
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
18:00
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Dom 23 Aug
Echichens Echichens
-
Romontois Romontois
Piamont Piamont
15:00
Dudingen Dudingen
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II Neuchâtel Xamax
Equipe / Pontos
1 Colombier COL 0
2 Dudingen DUD 0
3 Echichens ECH 0
4 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 0
5 Fribourg FRI 0
6 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 0
7 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 0
 
8 Le Locle Sports LOC 0
9 Neuchâtel Xamax FC II NEX 0
10 Piamont FCP 0
11 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
12 Romontois ROM 0
13 Stade Payerne STA 0
Grupo 2
Sat 02 Nov
Dudingen Dudingen
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II Neuchâtel Xamax
Romontois Romontois
2-2
Colombier Colombier
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
1-1
Thun II Thun II
Piamont Piamont
0-3
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Dom 03 Nov
Fribourg Fribourg
3-3
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
1-0
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Wed 06 Nov
Echichens Echichens
5-1
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dudingen DUD 28
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC II NEX 23
3 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 22
4 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 22
5 Echichens ECH 21
6 Thun II THU 20
7 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 19
 
8 Le Locle Sports LOC 19
9 Piamont FCP 16
10 Stade Payerne STA 15
11 Fribourg FRI 13
12 Romontois ROM 12
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 12
14 Colombier COL 5
Grupo 3
Sat 22 Aug
Spiez Spiez
16:00
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri
Binningen Binningen
16:00
Old Boys Old Boys
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
16:00
Bubendorf Bubendorf
Dornach Dornach
16:00
Köniz II Köniz II
Allschwil Allschwil
17:00
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
17:00
Thun II Thun II
Dom 23 Aug
Moutier Moutier
15:00
Liestal Liestal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ajoie-Monterri FCA 0
2 Allschwil ALL 0
3 Binningen BIN 0
4 Bubendorf BUB 0
5 Dornach DOR 0
6 FC Konolfingen FCK 0
7 Köniz II FCK 0
 
8 Lerchenfeld LER 0
9 Liestal LIE 0
10 Moutier MOU 0
11 Old Boys OLD 0
12 Spiez FCS 0
13 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 0
14 Thun II THU 0
ue - ISO Country Code Champions League »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Atalanta
21:00
PSG
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 12 Aug
00:00 terminado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Mazatlán INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:00 terminado
Pachuca
0 - 1
León INFO
Wed 12 Aug
04:00 terminado
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Puebla INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vídeos
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Malmö
2 - 1
Orebro SK
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Djurgårdens
2 - 1
Mjällby
cn - ISO Country Code Liga Chinesa »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Wuhan Zall INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Hebei China Fortune INFO
it - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Italiana - Playoffs »
Wed 12 Aug
21:00
Pordenone
21:00
Frosinone
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Avranches
5 - 4
Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 3
Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis
1 - 1
Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Jong Ajax
1 - 2
Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais
3 - 0
Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 64'
FC Turnhout
0 - 0
Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II
2 - 1
Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Clermont
19:00
Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 6
B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rodez
2 - 0
Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sparta Praha
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná
2 - 0
Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Adiado
LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rapid Wien
5 - 3
SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
Mönchengladbach
4 - 0
Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Horn
0 - 4
Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Viktoria
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 terminado
Slovan Liberec II
2 - 4
Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 terminado
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Würzburger Kickers INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten
0 - 3
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Em jogo 58'
Patro Eisden
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Red Star
2 - 0
Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Troyes
3 - 1
Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0 - 0
Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
Unterhaching
0 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Guingamp
0 - 1
Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Angers SCO
3 - 2
Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
TuS Bersenbrück
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Gievenbeck
0 - 3
Preußen Münster
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Termalica
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Boldklubben
3 - 0
AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gutersloh
1 - 3
Wiedenbrück INFO
ss - ISO Country Code Scottish Premiership »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
St. Mirren
19:00
Celtic
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Adiado
Aberdeen
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 2'
Motherwell
0 - 0
Livingston
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 4'
Rangers FC
0 - 0
St. Johnstone
Wed 12 Aug
20:45 Em jogo 4'
Ross County FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
ro - ISO Country Code Campeonato Romeno de Futebol Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Hermannstadt
19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Dinamo Brest
18:30
Slutsk
Wed 12 Aug
13:00 Adiado
Minsk
13:00
Slavia Mozyr
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brasil »
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
América Mineiro
0 - 1
Cuiabá INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Confiança INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Ponte Preta INFO
Wed 12 Aug
21:30 Adiado
Chapecoense
21:30
CSA
Wed 12 Aug
22:00
CRB
22:00
Oeste
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vitória INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Guaraní
2 - 3
Cruzeiro INFO
Wed 12 Aug
02:30 terminado
Náutico
0 - 0
Operário PR INFO
Wed 12 Aug
01:30 terminado
Paraná
1 - 0
Avaí INFO
Wed 12 Aug
00:15 terminado
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 1
EC Juventude INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 1 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 2 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka INFO
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 3 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Yokohama INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 Adiado
Sanfrecce
12:00
Sagan Tosu
jp - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga Japão Grupo 4 »
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Oita Trinita INFO
Wed 12 Aug
12:00 terminado
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
za - ISO Country Code Liga Sul-Africana »
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Västerås SK
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Ljungskile
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
Jönköpings
2 - 1
Dalkurd FF
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
GAIS
0 - 0
Degerfors
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Em jogo 90'
IK Brage
1 - 1
Norrby
co - ISO Country Code Clausura Colômbia »
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Envigado
-
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Rionegro Águilas
-
Atlético Bucaramanga
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Junior
-
Deportes Tolima
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Patriotas Boyacá
-
Once Caldas
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
América de Cali
-
Santa Fe
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
At. Nacional
-
Independiente Medellin
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Millonarios
-
Deportivo Cali
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Deportivo Pereira
-
Boyacá Chicó
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Alianza Petrolera
-
Jaguares FC
Wed 12 Aug
Adiado
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
La Equidad
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Wed 12 Aug
13:30 terminado
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Chertanovo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Chayka INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Veles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook