noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Turca
Sex 12 Jun
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
-
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Rizespor Rizespor
-
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
-
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
-
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
-
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Goztepe Goztepe
-
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
-
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
-
Denizlispor Denizlispor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Trabzonspor TRA 53
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 53
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 50
4 Sivasspor SIV 49
5 Beşiktaş BJK 44
6 Alanyaspor ALA 43
7 Fenerbahçe FEN 40
8 Goztepe GOZ 37
9 Gaziantep BB GFK 32
 
10 Denizlispor DEN 31
11 Antalyaspor ANT 30
12 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 28
13 Kasimpasa KAS 26
14 Konyaspor KON 26
15 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 25
16 Rizespor RIZ 25
17 Ankaragucu ANK 23
18 Kayserispor KAY 22
1. Lig
Sex 19 Jun
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
-
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
-
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Boluspor Boluspor
-
Altinordu Altinordu
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
-
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
-
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Giresunspor Giresunspor
-
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
-
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
Altay Altay
-
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
-
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hatayspor HAT 53
2 Erzurumspor ERZ 47
3 Bursaspor BUR 46
4 Adana Demirspor ADA 45
5 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 45
6 Fatih Karagümrük FAT 43
7 Altay ALT 43
8 Umraniyespor UMR 40
9 Giresunspor GIR 38
 
10 Keciorengucu KEC 35
11 Balikesirspor BAL 35
12 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 35
13 Istanbulspor AS IST 33
14 Altinordu ALT 31
15 Boluspor BOL 25
16 Osmanlıspor OSM 24
17 Adanaspor ADA 20
18 Eskişehirspor ESK 17
Grupo 2
Sat 18 Jul
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
-
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
-
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
-
Payas Payas
Kozanspor Kozanspor
-
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
-
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
Ofspor Ofspor
-
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
Kemerspor Kemerspor
-
Erokspor Erokspor
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye
-
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kocaelispor KOC 64
2 Belediye Derincespor BEL 50
3 Turgutluspor TUR 49
4 Erokspor ERO 47
5 Karsiyaka KAR 43
6 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 41
7 Ofspor OFS 38
8 Fethiyespor FET 38
9 Ağrı Spor ASP 32
 
10 Cizrespor 2010 CIZ 31
11 Kozanspor KOZ 31
12 Erbaaspor ERB 27
13 Fatsa Belediye FAT 26
14 Payas PAY 25
15 Elaziz Belediyespor ELA 25
16 1877 Alemdağspor ALE 22
17 Kemerspor TEK 22
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00
U Universitarios
04:00
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook