1

Todas as ligas e competições - Turcomenistão

Liga Turkmenistán
Sex 08 Jun
Köpetdag Aşgabat
1-1
Balkan FT
Sat 09 Jun
Şagadam
1-0
Aşgabat
Altyn Asyr
1-1
Merw
Dom 10 Jun
Ahal FT
2-1
Energetik FT
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ahal FT AHA 33
2 Altyn Asyr ALT 26
3 Şagadam AGA 25
4 Aşgabat AGA 18
 
5 Energetik  FT EFT 18
6 Merw MER 16
7 Köpetdag Aşgabat KAS 13
8 Balkan FT BFT 5
Eliminatórias Champions Grupo 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
The New Saints FC
20:00
Šhkëndija 79
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Sūduva
Tue 17 Jul
20:15
Videoton
20:15
F91 Dudelange
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
HJK Helsinki
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Crusaders
21:00
Ludogorets
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Cork City
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Valletta FC
20:00
Kukësi
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Flora
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
FK Spartaks
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Malmö
19:00
KF Drita
Brasileirão »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 Adiado
Santos FC
01:00
Vasco da Gama
Eliminatórias Europa League Grupo 2 »
Tue 17 Jul
17:55
Shkupi
17:55
Rangers FC
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Budapest Honved
18:00
Rabotnički
Tue 17 Jul
17:45
Levski Sofia
17:45
FC Vaduz
Copa do Brasil »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
1 - 1
Atletico PR INFO
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Bahía INFO
Copa Argentina »
Tue 17 Jul
02:10 Em jogo 75'
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing Córdoba
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Vélez Sarsfield
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Liga Chinesa »
Amistosos »
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Union Berlin
18:00
Norwich City
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Luzern
18:30
Rapperswil
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Sheffield United
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Crawley Town
20:30
Ipswich Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Brentford
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
ADO Den Haag
19:30
Dordrecht
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Newcastle
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Niort
17:00
Lorient
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Ajaccio
18:00
Bastia
Tue 17 Jul
19:30
KV Oostende
19:30
KSV Roeselare
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Leeds United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Luton Town
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Aston Villa
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Tudelano
19:00
Eibar
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Köln
18:30
Watford
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Vitesse
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Morecambe
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
CD Santa Clara
12:00
Arouca
Tue 17 Jul
20:00
Cobh Ramblers
20:00
Preston North End
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Lokomotiva
12:00
Trabzonspor
Tue 17 Jul
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Porto
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Grasshopper
18:00
Atromitos
Tue 17 Jul
00:30 terminado
River Plate
(4)0-0(3)
Independiente Medellin INFO
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Villarreal
19:00
Hércules
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Reading
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
FK Krasnodar
17:30
Gazovik Orenburg
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Genoa
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Sheffield FC
20:30
Rotherham United
Tue 17 Jul
12:00
Ufa
12:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Real Murcia
20:45
Sevilla
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Al-Khor
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Tue 17 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
Albion Rovers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Alloa Athletic
20:45
Arbroath
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Dundee United
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
East Fife
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Inverness CT
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Peterhead
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Annan Athletic
20:45
Berwick Rangers
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Livingston
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Edinburgh City
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Clyde
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Tue 17 Jul
20:45
St. Mirren
20:45
Spartans
China League One »
FNL »
Tue 17 Jul
18:30
Chertanovo
18:30
Rotor Volgograd
Tue 17 Jul
19:00
Sochi
19:00
Spartak Moskva II
Tue 17 Jul
17:30
Avangard Kursk
17:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tue 17 Jul
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
FK Khimki
Tue 17 Jul
17:00
Mordovia Saransk
17:00
Olimpiyets
Tue 17 Jul
11:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
11:00
Torpedo Armavir
Tue 17 Jul
14:00
Tom Tomsk
14:00
Fakel
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Tyumen
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Tue 17 Jul
16:00
Zenit Petersburg
16:00
Tambov
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
FC Krasnodar II
18:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Tue 17 Jul
02:15 Em jogo 86'
Salgueiro
1 - 1
Náutico
PFL »
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Kokand 1912
15:00
Olmaliq
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Nasaf
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Qizilqum
15:00
Pakhtakor
CAF Champions League »
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
Al-Ahly
21:00
Township Rollers
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
ES Tunis
21:00
KCCA FC
Tue 17 Jul
21:00
ES Setif
21:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Tue 17 Jul
14:00
TP Mazembe
14:00
MC Algier
Tue 17 Jul
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Togo-Port
15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Etoile Sahel
Tue 17 Jul
15:00
Zesco United
15:00
Primeiro de Agosto
Primera A »
Tue 17 Jul
02:25 Em jogo 86'
Técnico
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
Regionalliga Grupo 1 »
Serie D »
Tue 17 Jul
01:00 terminado
Ferroviário
3 - 1
EC São José INFO
Copa Estonia »
Clausura Paraguay »
Tue 17 Jul
22:50
3 de Febrero
22:50
General Díaz
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook