noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Ilhas Turcas e Caicos

Grupo 2
Sex 06 Mar
Flamingo Flamingo
1-3
Academy Eagles Academy Eagles
Dom 08 Mar
Beaches Beaches
0-0
SWA Sharks SWA Sharks
Tue 07 Abr
Academy Falcons Academy Falcons
01:30
Blue Hills Blue Hills
Equipe / Pontos
1 Academy Eagles ACA 6
2 Beaches BEA 4
3 Academy Jaguars AFC 3
4 SWA Sharks SWA 1
 
5 Academy Falcons FAL 0
6 Blue Hills BLU 0
7 Flamingo FLA 0
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 30 Mai
18:30
Bayern München
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Hertha BSC
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 30 Mai
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
MAS Táborsko
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Písek
10:00
Bohemians 1905 II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00
Slavia Praha II
10:00
Benešov
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
10:15
Chlumec Cidlinou
10:15
Trutnov
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Beroe
17:00
Arda Kardzhali
Sat 30 Mai
11:00
Tabor Sežana
11:00
FC Koper
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
12:00
Gorica
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Cherno More Varna
17:00
Etar
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Rosenborg BK
13:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sat 30 Mai
14:30
Vorwarts Steyr
14:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Gorica
17:00
NK Varazdin
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Celje
14:00
Triglav
Sat 30 Mai
18:00
Maribor
18:00
ASK Bravo
se - ISO Country Code Liga Sueca »
Sat 30 Mai
15:00 Adiado
Sirius
15:00
Häcken
Sat 30 Mai
15:00 Adiado
Varberg
15:00
Djurgårdens
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Karlsruher SC
13:00
FC St. Pauli
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Nürnberg
13:00
VfL Bochum
Sat 30 Mai
13:00
Sandhausen
13:00
Hannover 96
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slovácko
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 30 Mai
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 30 Mai
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
14:00
Pribram
Sat 30 Mai
20:00
Slavia Praha
20:00
Jablonec
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Sat 30 Mai
12:00 Adiado
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
Sat 30 Mai
12:00 Adiado
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Húngara »
Sat 30 Mai
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Sat 30 Mai
16:55
Várda SE
16:55
Újpest FC
Sat 30 Mai
21:05
Paksi SE
21:05
Fehérvár
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sat 30 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Valour
02:00
HFX Wanderers
Sat 30 Mai
21:00 Adiado
Forge
21:00
Edmonton
Sat 30 Mai
23:00 Adiado
Pacific
23:00
Cavalry
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 3 »
Sat 30 Mai
16:00
Dnipro-1
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk
hr - ISO Country Code HR Nogometni Cup »
Sat 30 Mai
20:15
NK Slaven Belupo
20:15
Lokomotiva
fi - ISO Country Code Campeonato Finlandês de Futebol »
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 Adiado
Seinäjoen JK
16:00
Inter Turku
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Sat 30 Mai
17:30 Adiado
Jönköpings
17:30
GIF Sundsvall
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sat 30 Mai
23:00
Jicaral Sercoba
23:00
U Universitarios
Sat 30 Mai
23:00
AD Grecia
23:00
Guadalupe
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Hradec Králové
17:00
Třinec
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Prostějov
17:00
Vitkovice
Sat 30 Mai
17:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
17:00
Líšeň
Sat 30 Mai
10:15
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Chrudim
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 1 »
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Paysandu
-
Jacuipense
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Treze
-
Remo
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Imperatriz
-
Botafogo PB
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Ferroviário
-
Manaus
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Vila Nova
-
Santa Cruz
br - ISO Country Code Serie C Grupo 2 »
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Ypiranga FC
-
Tombense
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Criciuma
-
Volta Redonda
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Ituano
-
EC São José
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Boa EC
-
Brusque
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Londrina
-
São Bento
sa - ISO Country Code Liga Saudita »
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Adalh Club
20:00
Al Ittihad
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Ahli Jeddah
20:00
Al Raed
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Faisaly
20:00
Abha
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Hazm Rass
20:00
Al Wahda Mecca
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Hilal SFC
20:00
Al Shabab
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Nassr
20:00
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Al Taawon
20:00
Al-Fayha
Sat 30 Mai
20:00 Adiado
Dhamk Club
20:00
Al Fateh FC
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 1 »
Sat 30 Mai
09:30
Gangwon FC
09:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Gwangju FC
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Sat 30 Mai
12:00
Daewoo Royals
12:00
Suwon Bluewings
ro - ISO Country Code Segunda Roménia »
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
FC Argeş
10:00
Csikszereda
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Concordia Chiajna
10:00
Pandurii
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Şcolar Reşiţa
10:00
CS Sportul Snagov
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Farul Constanta
10:00
UTA Arad
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Rapid Bucuresti
10:00
Daco-Getica
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Gloria Buzău
10:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Viitorul Pandurii
10:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Metaloglobus
10:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
ASU Poli
10:00
Universitatea Cluj
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 Adiado
Turris-Oltul
10:00
Mioveni
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Olympic Safi
-
RSB Berkane
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Hassania Agadir
-
Mouloudia Oujda
Sat 30 Mai
Adiado
Rapide Oued Zem
-
Ittihad Tanger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook