noscript image
Premier League
Fri 29 Mar
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
14:45
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du.
Al Wahda Al Wahda
14:55
Emirates Club Emirates Club
Al Sharjah Al Sharjah
17:30
Al Jazira Al Jazira
Bani Yas Bani Yas
17:30
Ajman Ajman
Sat 30 Mar
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
14:45
Al Nasr Dubai Al Nasr Dubai
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
14:50
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
Al Ain Al Ain
17:30
Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al Sharjah ALS 43
2 Al Ain AIN 35
3 Al Jazira AJA 34
4 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai SAD 32
5 Al Wahda WAH 27
6 Bani Yas BAY 27
7 Al Dhafra ALD 23
 
8 Ajman AJM 23
9 Al Ittihad Kalba ALI 20
10 Al-Wasl WAS 20
11 Al Nasr Dubai ALN 17
12 Al Fujairah FUJ 13
13 Emirates Club EMI 12
14 Dibba Al Fujairah DIB 5
Segunda Emiratos
Fri 22 Mar
Masafi Masafi
14:40
Al Thaid Al Thaid
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai
14:40
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah
14:45
Dibba Al Hisn Dibba Al Hisn
Sat 23 Mar
Masfut Masfut
14:40
Al Taawon Al Taawon
Al Urooba Al Urooba
14:40
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Khaleej Khor Fakk.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan ALK 26
2 Al Hamriyah HAM 25
3 Al Urooba ALU 24
4 Hatta Dubai HAT 22
5 Dibba Al Hisn DAH 19
 
6 Masafi MAS 18
7 Al Thaid ALT 11
8 Al Arabi SC ARA 10
9 Al Taawon TAA 7
10 Masfut MAS 5
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 terminado
Santos Guápiles
3 - 1
UCR INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook