noscript image
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Mar
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 17 Mar
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
0-1
FC Lviv FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Mon 18 Mar
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 57
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 50
3 Oleksandria PFC 41
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 32
5 FC Lviv LVI 30
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 30
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 29
8 Desna Chernihiv DES 28
9 Karpaty Lviv KPT 21
10 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 20
11 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 16
12 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 12
Grupo 2
Wed 03 Apr
Oleksandria Oleksandria
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
17:30
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
FC Lviv FC Lviv
18:30
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 57
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 50
3 Oleksandria PFC 41
 
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 32
5 FC Lviv LVI 30
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 30
Grupo 3
Tue 02 Apr
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
16:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Sat 06 Apr
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
13:00
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 29
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 28
3 Karpaty Lviv KPT 21
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 20
5 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 16
6 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 12
Persha Liga
Fri 22 Mar
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
0-1
Inhulets Inhulets
Sat 23 Mar
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
3-1
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes
0-0
Sumy Sumy
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
1-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
16:30
Obolon Obolon
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Sun 24 Mar
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
16:30
Helios Kharkiv Helios Kharkiv
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 46
2 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 38
3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 38
4 Volyn Lutsk VOL 36
5 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 32
6 Obolon OBO 32
7 Inhulets INH 27
8 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 22
 
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 20
10 FC Prykarpattia PRY 17
11 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 17
12 Sumy SUM 16
13 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 14
14 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 11
15 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 4
16 Helios Kharkiv HEL 0
Grupo 1
Sun 31 Mar
FC Veres FC Veres
-
Cherkaskyi Dnipro Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Polessya Polessya
-
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
-
Chayka Chayka
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
-
Minai Minai
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
-
Kalush Kalush
Equipe / Pontos
1 Minai MIN 30
2 Polessya POL 30
3 Kalush FKK 29
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 26
5 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 26
 
6 FC Veres FCV 25
7 Nyva Ternopil NYV 20
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 17
9 Chayka CHA 14
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 12
Grupo 2
Sun 31 Mar
Real Pharma Real Pharma
-
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
-
Nikopol Nikopol
Myr Myr
-
Kremin Kremin
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
-
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
-
Krystal Krystal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Kremin KRE 36
2 Krystal FCK 34
3 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih HKR 30
4 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 29
5 Myr MYR 27
 
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 22
7 Mykolaiv II MYK 19
8 Real Pharma RPH 16
9 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 15
10 Nikopol NIK 8
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Fri 15 Mar
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 Olimpik Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Sub 21 Chornomorets
0-0
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 16 Mar
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
6-1
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 Karpaty Lviv
0-2
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Sun 17 Mar
Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 Arsenal Kyiv
1-2
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 53
2 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 46
3 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 39
4 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 21 ARK 33
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 32
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 31
 
7 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 31
8 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 28
9 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 28
10 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 18
11 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 15
12 Desna Sub 21 DES 13
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Malta
20:45
Espanha
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Suécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Armênia
18:00
Finlândia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 3 »
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Tue 26 Mar
01:30 terminado
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub 19 Grupo 2 »
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Intervalo
Rusia Sub 19
0 - 1
Irlanda Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 45'
Rumania Sub 19
3 - 0
Azerbaiyán Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 32'
República Checa
1 - 1
Grecia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 31'
Dinamarca Sub 19
0 - 0
Inglaterra Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 90'
Hungria Sub 19
0 - 2
Alemania Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 90'
Croacia Sub 19
2 - 3
Noruega Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 19
19:00
España Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Eslovenia Sub 19
19:00
Gales Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 45'
Israel Sub 19
0 - 1
Francia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 45'
Polonia Sub 19
0 - 0
Suiza Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Escocia Sub 19
17:15
Portugal Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Chipre Sub 19
17:15
Turquia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 45'
Serbia Sub 19
0 - 0
Italia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Intervalo
Bélgica Sub 19
1 - 1
Ucrania Sub 19
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 26 Mar
14:30 Em jogo 46'
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 1
Arsenal
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye INFO
Tue 26 Mar
12:30
Kasimpasa
12:30
Boluspor
Tue 26 Mar
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 87'
Alanyaspor
2 - 1
Altyn Asyr
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Argélia
20:45
Tunísia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
República Checa
20:45
Brasil
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Argentina
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estónia
Tue 26 Mar
11:30 terminado
Japão
1 - 0
Bolívia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Nigéria
18:00
Egito
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Colômbia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Senegal
18:00
Mali
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Iraq
16:00
Jordânia
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Costa do Marfim
18:00
Libéria
Tue 26 Mar
14:45 Intervalo
Emirados Árabes
0 - 0
Síria
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Mar
01:05 terminado
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
Leones Negros Pre.
0 - 3
Coras de Nayarit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
17:00 Adiado
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 7 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 7 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Tue 26 Mar
00:15 terminado
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní INFO
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Caldense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook