noscript image
USL Pro - USA
Sun 17 Mar
San Antonio San Antonio
1-3
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
3-5
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
0-3
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
3-3
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Thu 21 Mar
New Mexico United New Mexico United
02:00
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Sat 23 Mar
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
20:00
LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
21:00
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Swope Park Swope Park
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh
Sun 24 Mar
Louisville City Louisville City
00:01
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Equipe / Pontos
1 North Carolina CAR 6
3 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 6
4 Saint Louis LOU 6
9 Charleston Battery CHA 4
10 Ottawa Fury OTT 4
13 New York RB II NYO 3
14 Atlanta United II AFC 3
15 Bethlehem Steel BST 3
16 Nashville SC NSC 3
17 Indy Eleven IND 3
19 Louisville City LOU 3
26 Memphis 901 MEM 1
30 Loudoun United LOU 1
31 Charlotte Independence CHA 0
32 Swope Park SWO 0
33 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 0
34 Hartford Athletic HAA 0
35 Birmingham Legion BLE 0
 
2 OKC Energy OKC 6
5 Tulsa Roughnecks TUL 4
6 Portland Timbers II POR 4
7 Fresno FC FFC 4
8 Reno 1868 REN 4
11 Sacramento Republic SAC 4
12 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 3
18 LA Galaxy II LAG 3
20 Tacoma Defiance TAC 3
21 Phoenix Rising ARI 2
22 New Mexico United NMU 2
23 Real Monarchs MON 2
24 Austin Bold AUB 1
25 Las Vegas Lights LVG 1
27 Orange County Blues ORA 1
28 San Antonio USA 1
29 El Paso Locomotive EPL 1
36 Rio Grande Valley RGV 0
PDL
Sat 04 May
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breake.
04:00
San Francisco City Francisco City
Sun 05 May
Golden State Force Golden State Force
04:00
Orange County Blues Sub 23 Orange County Blu.
Mon 06 May
Weston Weston
00:30
The Villages The Villages
San Francisco City Francisco City
03:00
Glens Glens
Thu 09 May
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
01:00
Weston Weston
Sat 11 May
Weston Weston
00:30
Florida Elite Florida Elite
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch .
01:00
West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Cha.
North Carolina II North Carolina II
01:00
Lionsbridge Lionsbridge
Golden State Force Golden State Force
04:00
Glens Glens
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu.
04:00
Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breake.
Equipe / Pontos
13 Michigan Bucks MIC 0
15 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 0
22 West Virginia Chaos WES 0
49 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 0
61 Chicago Fire II CHI 0
2 Kaw Valley KCF 0
17 St. Louis Lions STL 0
20 WSA Winnipeg WSA 0
23 Thunder Bay Chill THU 0
28 Green Bay Voyageurs GBV 0
70 Des Moines Menace DES 0
9 Cedar Stars Rush CSR 0
12 New York RB III NEW 0
26 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 0
34 Reading United REA 0
39 Long Island Rough Riders LON 0
41 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 0
43 Evergreen EVE 0
65 FA Euro NEW 0
3 AHFC Royals AHF 0
6 Brazos Valley BVC 0
55 Texas United TEU 0
56 Corpus Christi CCF 0
62 Mississippi Brilla MIS 0
67 Houston FC HFC 0
4 Western Mass Pioneers WES 0
25 Manhattan MSC 0
29 Black Rock GBF 0
38 Westchester Flames WES 0
44 Portland Phoenix POR 0
58 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 0
59 Connecticut CAC 0
64 Boston BOS 0
18 Calgary Foothills CFO 0
19 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 0
27 Lane United LAN 0
 
46 Victoria Highlanders VIC 0
57 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 0
68 TSS Rovers TSR 0
7 Lionsbridge LFC 0
30 Tri-Cities TRI 0
35 Carolina Dynamo CAR 0
40 Tobacco Road TRF 0
45 Wake WFC 0
48 North Carolina II NOC 0
66 Virginia Beach United VBU 0
11 South Florida Surf SFS 0
14 Florida Elite FES 0
21 The Villages VIL 0
24 Miami City MCI 0
42 Lakeland Tropics LKT 0
50 Sarasota Metropolis SMF 0
52 Weston WFC 0
63 Daytona DSC 0
10 Seahorses SEA 0
37 Glens GSC 0
47 Ventura County Fusion VEN 0
51 San Francisco City FRA 0
53 Golden State Force GSF 0
69 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 0
71 San Diego Zest SDZ 0
72 Santa Cruz Breakers SCB 0
1 Colorado Switchbacks CPS 0
5 Ogden City OCS 0
31 Park City Red Wolves PCR 0
36 Albuquerque Sol ALB 0
8 Peachtree City PEA 0
16 Dalton Red Wolves DRW 0
32 SC United Bantams SCU 0
33 Discoveries DSC 0
54 Tormenta II SGT 0
60 Charlotte Eagles CHA 0
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 56'
Santos Guápiles
0 - 0
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook