Clausura Uruguay
Sat 21 Jul
Liverpool
20:00
Cerro CA
Boston River
20:00
River Plate Monte.
Peñarol
23:00
Racing Montevideo
Dom 22 Jul
El Tanque Sisley
-
Wanderers
Atenas
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
20:00
Progreso
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Seg 23 Jul
Club Nacional Foo.
00:01
Torque
Equipe / Pontos
1 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 0
2 Torque TOR 0
3 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 0
4 River Plate Montevideo RIV 0
5 Racing Montevideo RAC 0
6 Defensor Sporting DEF 0
7 Progreso PRO 0
8 Cerro CA CER 0
 
9 El Tanque Sisley ETS 0
10 Rampla Juniors JUN 0
11 Club Nacional de Football NAC 0
12 Danubio DAN 0
13 Atenas ATE 0
14 Peñarol PEÑ 0
15 Boston River BOS 0
16 Fénix FEN 0
Grupo 2
Wed 06 Jun
Wanderers
0-1
Fénix
Cerro CA
0-0
Racing Montevideo
Liverpool
2-1
Rampla Juniors
Danubio
0-2
Club Nacional Foo.
Thu 07 Jun
Defensor Sporting
1-3
Peñarol
Atenas
1-0
Boston River
Progreso
0-2
Torque
Equipe / Pontos
1 Club Nacional de Football NAC 17
3 Cerro CA CER 13
5 Danubio DAN 10
6 Racing Montevideo RAC 10
7 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 9
10 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 8
13 Rampla Juniors JUN 6
14 Fénix FEN 5
 
2 Torque TOR 13
4 Peñarol PEÑ 12
8 River Plate Montevideo RIV 9
9 Atenas ATE 8
11 Progreso PRO 6
12 Defensor Sporting DEF 6
15 Boston River BOS 4
Campeonato Uruguayo Femenino
Dom 17 Jun
River Plate Fem
1-1
Jacinto Rentistas
Juventud Piedras
0-2
Miramar Misiones
Cutcsa Linea
1-8
Peñarol Fem
Liverpool
0-5
Colón Fem
Nacional Fem
14-0
Canelones Fem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Colón Fem COL 24
2 Nacional Fem NAC 24
3 Peñarol Fem PER 24
4 Liverpool Montevideo Fem LIM 15
5 San Jacinto - Rentistas Fem SJR 14
 
6 Cutcsa Linea D Fem LID 9
7 River Plate Fem RIV 8
8 Miramar Misiones Fem SMM 7
9 Canelones Fem SFR 4
10 Juventud de las Piedras Fem JUP 1
Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 terminado
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 terminado
Lanús
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Eliminatórias Champions Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Eliminatórias Europa League Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 terminado
Villa Dálmine
(4)0-0(3)
UAI Urquiza INFO
Liga Chinesa »
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Dalian Yifang
0 - 0
Hebei China Fortune
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Tianjin Teda
Wed 18 Jul
13:35 Intervalo
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Henan Jianye
Amistosos »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Unterhaching
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Marítimo
1 - 0
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Bochum
18:00
Stoke City
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Marino
21:00
Tenerife
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Leixões
21:00
CD Santa Clara
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Chaves
18:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Real Betis
21:00
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Saint Etienne
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00 terminado
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Árabe Unido INFO
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
19:30
Panathinaikos
Wed 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
América de Cali
0 - 0
At. Nacional INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Balmazujvaros
2 - 0
Nyírbátori FC INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie
0 - 1
Ružomberok II INFO
Wed 18 Jul
11:00 Em jogo 7'
Merelinense
1 - 0
Vitória Guimarães B
Wed 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
1º Dezembro
0 - 2
Oriental Lisboa INFO
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 Em jogo 71'
Gwelup Croatia
0 - 4
Perth Glory
Wed 18 Jul
13:00 Em jogo 77'
Silkeborg IF
0 - 3
Fredericia
Wed 18 Jul
14:00 Em jogo 27'
Schalke 04 II
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Kecskemeti TE
15:00
Duna-Tisza
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Desna Chernihiv
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Dijon FCO
16:30
Charleroi
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Struga
16:30
Korab Debar
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Kluczbork
17:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Roskilde
17:00
Avarta
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Altay
18:00
Bursaspor
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sint-Truiden
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Copa das Confederações da CAF »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Enyimba
15:00
WAC
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Júbilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima Antlers INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
Sanfrecce
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:00 terminado
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 18 Jul
12:30 terminado
Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus INFO
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 terminado
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 terminado
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 3
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 terminado
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 terminado
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
China League One »
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 Intervalo
Meixian Hakka
2 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai
Wed 18 Jul
13:30 Intervalo
Shijiazhuang Ever
0 - 1
Yanbian
Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Viktoriya
16:00
Nyva Ternopil
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook