noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
4

Todas as ligas e competições - País de Gales

Grupo 2
Sex 06 Mar
Caernarfon Town FC Caernarfon Town
3-1
Newtown Newtown
Bala Town Bala Town
2-2
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
2-2
Barry Town Barry Town
Equipe / Pontos
1 Connah's Quay CON 56
2 The New Saints FC TNS 52
3 Bala Town BAL 49
 
4 Barry Town BAR 42
5 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 38
6 Newtown NEW 35
Grupo 3
Sat 07 Mar
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
1-3
Airbus UK Airbus UK
Sex 17 Abr
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
Cardiff MU Cardiff MU
20:45
Penybont Penybont
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 35
2 Cardiff MU CAR 35
3 Aberystwyth Town ABE 27
 
4 Penybont PEN 21
5 Carmarthen Town CAR 18
6 Airbus UK AIR 17
Grupo 2
Sat 29 Fev
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
15:00
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
Caerau Ely Caerau Ely
15:00
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
Cambrian & Clydach Cambrian Clydach
1-1
Taffs Well Taffs Well
Swansea University Swansea University
1-1
Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC
2-0
Afan Lido Afan Lido
Sat 11 Abr
Llantwit Major Llantwit Major
15:30
Goytre United Goytre United
Wed 15 Abr
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
19:30
STM Sports STM Sports
Sex 17 Abr
Cwmamman United Cwmamman United
20:30
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
Equipe / Pontos
1 Swansea University SUF 56
2 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 55
3 Briton Ferry BRI 47
4 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 40
5 STM Sports STM 39
6 Ammanford AFC AAF 37
7 Llanelli Town AFC LLA 37
8 Goytre United GOY 36
 
9 Pontypridd Town PON 34
10 Afan Lido LID 34
11 Llantwit Major LLA 27
12 Undy Athletic UND 23
13 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 22
14 Taffs Well TAF 21
15 Cwmamman United CWU 17
16 Caerau Ely CAE 7
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 17'
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 18'
U Universitarios
0 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook