noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Zâmbia

Premier League Zâmbia
Sat 29 Fev
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
2-0
Nakambala Leopards Nakambala Leopards
Nkwazi Nkwazi
0-2
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-2
Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos
Green Eagles Green Eagles
2-1
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
Dom 01 Mar
Kabwe YSA Kabwe YSA
2-3
NAPSA Stars FC NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
2-1
Lumwana Radiants Lumwana Radiants
Zesco United Zesco United
1-1
Power Dynamos Power Dynamos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Forest Rangers FOR 46
2 NAPSA Stars FC NAP 45
3 Green Eagles EAG 44
4 Nkana FC NKA 43
5 Zesco United ZES 42
6 Lusaka Dynamos LUD 40
7 Kabwe Warriors KAB 38
8 Red Arrows RED 38
9 Power Dynamos POW 37
 
10 Zanaco ZAN 35
11 Green Buffaloes GRE 35
12 Lumwana Radiants LUR 30
13 Nkwazi NKW 27
14 Kansanshi Dynamos KAD 25
15 Buildcon FC BFC 25
16 Nakambala Leopards LEO 17
17 Mufulira Wanderers MUF 14
18 Kabwe YSA KYS 14
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 19'
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 20'
U Universitarios
0 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook