noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Arcos CF B
  • CD Rota
  • San Jose Obrero UD B
  • CD Jédula
  • Atletico Pastores Algeciras
  • Conil
  • Sanlucar
  • Bahia de Algeciras CF
  • Guadiaro
  • Balon Linense
  • Nueva Jarilla AD
  • Espera CF
  • Chipiona CF B
  • Ubrique UD
  • Tiempo Libre A
  • Tiempo Libre B
  • CD Benalup
  • CD La Salle Jerez B
  • AD Los Cortijillos
  • Trasmallo FC CD
  • San Benito CF
  • CD Cadistas La Isla
Grupo 1
Dom 19 Abr
La Salle CD PSM La Salle CD PSM
-
Chipiona CF B Chipiona CF B
CD Los Frailes CD Los Frailes
-
Trasmallo FC CD Trasmallo FC CD
Rosario de Rota Rosario de Rota
-
CD Rota CD Rota
Nextstars Nextstars
-
Sanlucar Sanlucar
Recreativo Portuense CFB Recreativo
-
CD Magallanes CD Magallanes
UD Algaida UD Algaida
-
Tiempo Libre B Tiempo Libre B
Equipe / Pontos
1 UD Algaida UDA 43
2 Tiempo Libre B TIE 40
3 CD Rota ROT 37
4 Recreativo Portuense CFB REC 37
5 CD Magallanes CDM 36
6 Chipiona CF B CHI 30
 
7 CD Los Frailes CDL 28
8 Rosario de Rota ROS 22
9 La Salle CD PSM LAS 19
10 Trasmallo FC CD TRA 14
11 Sanlucar SAN 12
12 Nextstars NEX 5
Grupo 2
Sat 22 Fev
CD Cadistas La Isla Cadistas Isla
2-2
Bazán Grupo Empresa CF Bazán Grupo Empr.
Thu 27 Fev
CD Novo Chiclana CD Novo Chiclana
0-2
CD Olimpico CD Olimpico
Sex 28 Fev
CD Benalup CD Benalup
2-1
CD Medina Balompié Medina Balompié
CD Fair Play Futbol Fair Play Futbol
0-1
Tiempo Libre A Tiempo Libre A
La Salle La Salle
1-0
CD Escuela Bahia San Fernan Escuela Bahia Fer.
Conil Conil
1-0
CD Sp. Chiclana CD Sp. Chiclana
Dom 01 Mar
CD Pastora 1966 CD Pastora 1966
-
UD Río San Pedro B Río Pedro
CD Cañorrera CD Cañorrera
2-0
CD La Salle Jerez B Salle Jerez
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Benalup BEN 56
2 La Salle SAL 49
3 Tiempo Libre A TIE 46
4 Bazán Grupo Empresa CF BAZ 45
5 CD Cadistas La Isla CDC 42
6 CD Cañorrera CDC 37
7 CD Sp. Chiclana CDS 29
8 Conil CON 28
 
9 CD Escuela Bahia San Fernan CDE 26
10 CD Medina Balompié CDM 24
11 CD Fair Play Futbol CDF 24
12 CD La Salle Jerez B CDL 19
13 CD Olimpico CDO 15
14 CD Pastora 1966 CDP 15
15 UD Río San Pedro B PED 7
16 CD Novo Chiclana CDN 1
Grupo 3
Thu 20 Fev
CD Jédula CD Jédula
4-0
Puerto Serrano At. CD Puerto Serrano
Sat 22 Fev
CD La Salle Jerez A Salle Jerez
0-4
CD Alcala del Valle Alcala Valle
Florida CF Florida CF
3-1
Aficion Xerecista Aficion Xerecista
Ubrique UD Ubrique UD
1-0
San Jose Atletico CD Jose Atletico
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja Pueblo Nuevo Gran.
4-1
San Benito CF San Benito CF
Bornense At. Bornense At.
3-3
Nueva Jarilla AD Nueva Jarilla AD
Dom 23 Fev
CD CLVT CD CLVT
-
Espera CF Espera CF
San Jose Obrero UD B Jose Obrero
2-0
Arcos CF B Arcos CF B
Federico Mayo CF Federico Mayo CF
0-2
Marianistas AD CD B Marianistas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ubrique UD UBR 57
2 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja PUE 49
3 Florida CF FLO 49
4 CD Jédula JED 45
5 San Jose Obrero UD B SJO 45
6 CD Alcala del Valle CDA 43
7 Arcos CF B ARC 31
8 CD La Salle Jerez A CDL 30
9 Marianistas AD CD B MAR 30
 
10 Puerto Serrano At. CD PUE 26
11 Nueva Jarilla AD NJA 21
12 San Jose Atletico CD SAN 19
13 Bornense At. BOR 18
14 Espera CF ESP 16
15 Federico Mayo CF FED 16
16 San Benito CF SAN 14
17 Aficion Xerecista AFI 11
18 CD CLVT CLV 3
526

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook