noscript image
  • Vázquez Cultural Juvenil
  • Cala Mijas CD
  • Pizarra C.F.
  • UD Dos Hermanas S. A.
  • AD Rincon de Seca
  • Atletico Tomelloso
  • Conejito Málaga
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches Juv
  • La Mosca
  • Campanillas
  • Union Manilva CFCD
  • Cd Tiro De Pichón
  • Villanueva del Rosario
  • Benamocarra
  • Alora CD
  • Humilladero
  • Marbella Paraiso
  • Candor CF
  • Puerto de la Torre
  • Fuengirola Athetic Club
  • Mortadelo UD
  • Santa Rosalia Maqueda
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Torremoya Torremoya
1-4
Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne Nerja Fundación .
Villanueva del Rosario Villanueva Rosario
8-1
Benamocarra Benamocarra
La Cala A La Cala A
3-0
Sierra de Yeguas Sierra de Yeguas
Dom 17 Fev
AD Rincon de Seca AD Rincon de Seca
4-1
Atlético Ciudad de Vélez Má Atlético Ciudad .
Amigos del Deporte Colmenar Amigos Deporte Co.
2-2
Casabermeja CD Casabermeja CD
Equipe / Pontos
1 AD Rincon de Seca RDS 44
2 La Cala A CAL 33
3 Villanueva del Rosario ROS 32
4 Atlético Ciudad de Vélez Má ATL 31
5 Humilladero HUM 25
6 Sierra de Yeguas SYE 25
 
7 Nerja Fundación Cueva de Ne NER 21
8 Casabermeja CD CAS 21
9 Amigos del Deporte Colmenar ADC 16
10 Benamocarra BEN 8
11 Torremoya TOR 6
Grupo 3
Sex 15 Fev
Ronda Ronda
1-2
Zenit de Torremolinos Zenit Torremolinos
Sat 16 Fev
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo Yunquera Paraiso .
1-2
Conejito Málaga Conejito Málaga
Lauro CD Lauro CD
18:20
Benalmadena Atletico Benalmadena
Dom 17 Fev
Futbol Romeral A Futbol Romeral A
3-3
Santa Rosalia Maqueda Santa Rosalia Maq.
UD Dos Hermanas S. A. Hermanas
5-1
San Estanislao San Estanislao
Campanillas Campanillas
8-0
Guadalmar Guadalmar
Equipe / Pontos
1 UD Dos Hermanas S. A. UDD 50
2 Conejito Málaga CON 45
3 Cd Tiro De Pichón CDT 36
4 Futbol Romeral A FUT 30
5 Campanillas CAM 27
6 Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo YUN 26
7 Ronda RON 22
 
8 Lauro CD LCD 20
9 Benalmadena Atletico BEN 18
10 Zenit de Torremolinos ZEN 18
11 San Estanislao SES 14
12 Santa Rosalia Maqueda SRM 10
13 Guadalmar GUA 3
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook