noscript image
  • Ametlla Valles A
  • FC Viladrau
  • Vilomara A
  • Avia B
  • Breda
  • Hortonenc A
  • Cornella Terri AE
  • FC Pradenc
  • Palau Solita i Plegamans
  • CE Avinyo
  • Papiol
  • Icomar CF
  • UE Sant Vicenç Torelló
  • Pla de Sta. Maria CF
  • Olvan CE
  • Monells AE
  • Mont-Ras CE
  • Sant Pere Molanta
  • Carme
  • Viladamat CF
  • Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues
  • Marganell CE
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Montmajor A Montmajor A
2-0
Casserres A Casserres A
Sant Salvador Cercs A Sant Salvador Cer.
3-0
Valls de Torroella A Valls Torroella
Avia B Avia B
5-0
Sant Pau Manresa UE A Sant Manresa
Navarcles A Navarcles A
3-4
Alt Berguedá Alt Berguedá
Sant Llorenç Morunys A Sant Llorenç Mor.
0-2
Olvan CE Olvan CE
Berga B B Berga B B
8-2
CE Avinyo CE Avinyo
Dom 17 Fev
Castellnou UE Castellnou UE
-
Vilomara A Vilomara A
Balconada B Balconada B
1-0
Navas B Navas B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Navarcles A NAV 47
2 Castellnou UE CAS 44
3 Berga B B BER 39
4 Alt Berguedá CCR 38
5 Montmajor A MON 36
6 Olvan CE OLV 29
7 Avia B AVI 28
8 CE Avinyo AVI 24
 
9 Casserres A CAS 23
10 Sant Salvador Cercs A SSC 18
11 Balconada B BAL 18
12 Navas B NAV 17
13 Sant Pau Manresa UE A SPM 17
14 Sant Llorenç Morunys A SLM 12
15 Valls de Torroella A VTO 7
16 Vilomara A VIL 4
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
AE Corcó AE Corcó
0-0
Palillo A Palillo A
UE Sant Quirze Besora Sant Quirze Besora
0-3
CE Aiguafreda CE Aiguafreda
Marganell CE Marganell CE
0-0
Calders A Calders A
Torello CF B Torello CF B
2-1
Pirinaica B Pirinaica B
Dom 17 Fev
UE Santperenca UE Santperenca
4-0
Monistrolenca A Monistrolenca A
Joanenc B Joanenc B
1-1
Sallent B Sallent B
Tue 19 Mar
Callus A Callus A
21:00
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B Sant Julià Vilat.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santpedor CF SAN 38
2 Sallent B SAL 37
3 CE Aiguafreda AIG 36
4 Calders A CAL 35
5 Joanenc B JOA 35
6 Marganell CE MAR 30
7 UE Sant Quirze Besora SQB 29
8 AE Corcó COR 27
 
9 Callus A CAL 19
10 Palillo A PAL 19
11 Pirinaica B PIR 18
12 Torello CF B TCF 17
13 UE Santperenca SPE 13
14 Monistrolenca A MON 6
15 CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B SJV 3
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
Dosrius 2010 A Dosrius 2010 A
0-5
Masnou At. B Masnou At. B
Mataro Athletic A A Mataro Athletic
0-4
Cabrera B Cabrera B
Vilassar Dalt B Vilassar Dalt B
0-6
Molinos B B Molinos B B
Juvesport A Juvesport A
1-3
Calella Calella
Dom 17 Fev
Tiana Tiana
5-1
Juventus A.C. Juventus A.C.
Rocafonda A Rocafonda A
2-7
Alella A Alella A
Alella 2013 Associacio Espo Alella 2013 Assoc.
2-0
Canet A Canet A
Cabrils B Cabrils B
18:15
L'empenta Assoc Esp A A L'empenta Assoc
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tiana TIA 53
2 Calella CAL 51
3 Molinos B B MOL 40
4 Juventus A.C. AJU 38
5 Alella 2013 Associacio Espo ALE 35
6 Cabrils B CAB 29
7 Masnou At. B MAS 29
8 Canet A CAN 26
 
9 Cabrera B CAB 25
10 Alella A ALE 24
11 Mataro Athletic A A MAT 24
12 Vilassar Dalt B VIL 20
13 Juvesport A JUV 13
14 Rocafonda A ROC 11
15 L'empenta Assoc Esp A A LAE 10
16 Dosrius 2010 A DOS 6
Grupo 6
Sat 16 Fev
La Torre Claramunt A Torre Claramunt
5-3
La Paz A La Paz A
Cabrera D'Anoia A Cabrera D'Anoia A
2-3
Montbui C.F. A Montbui C.F. A
Ateneu Igualadi Sef A A Ateneu Igualadi
5-0
Masquefa B Masquefa B
Dom 17 Fev
Vilanova Cami A Vilanova Cami A
1-2
Carme Carme
Tous A Tous A
2-0
Esparreguera CE A Esparreguera CE A
Fatima A Fatima A
6-3
La Llacuna A La Llacuna A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Carme CAR 44
2 Ateneu Igualadi Sef A A ATE 40
3 Tous A TOU 36
4 Fatima A FAT 34
5 Vilanova Cami A VCA 33
6 La Torre Claramunt A TCL 30
7 Esparreguera CE A ECE 26
 
8 Rebrot A REB 26
9 Montbui C.F. A MCF 21
10 Cabrera D'Anoia A CDA 14
11 Hostalets de Pierola A HPI 12
12 La Llacuna A LLA 11
13 Masquefa B MAS 10
14 La Paz A PAZ 4
Grupo 20
Dom 24 Fev
Tivenys A Tivenys A
-
Ebre Escola A Ebre Escola A
Ginestar A A Ginestar A A
-
Arnes Club Esportiu A A Arnes Club Esport.
Benissanet A A Benissanet A A
-
Xerta A Xerta A
Amposta B B Amposta B B
-
La Cava B La Cava B
La Fatarella A A La Fatarella A A
-
Deltebre A A Deltebre A A
Jesus Catalonia B B Jesus Catalonia
-
Vilalba A Vilalba A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Benissanet A A BEN 41
2 Amposta B B AMP 39
3 Ebre Escola A EES 39
4 Arnes Club Esportiu A A ARN 36
5 Vilalba A VIL 34
6 Ginestar A A GIN 34
 
7 Xerta A XER 23
8 Jesus Catalonia B B JES 21
9 La Fatarella A A FAT 15
10 Tivenys A TIV 14
11 Deltebre A A DEL 13
12 La Cava B LCA 3
Grupo 24
Dom 10 Mar
Miami FC A Miami FC A
-
Tarragona FC A Tarragona FC A
Unió Astorga A Unió Astorga A
-
Pla de Sta. Maria CF Sta. Maria
Tarraco A A Tarraco A A
-
Vilabella Atletic A Vilabella Atletic
Alcover B Alcover B
-
Segur Athletic A A Segur Athletic
Almoster A Almoster A
-
Constanti B Constanti B
Icomar CF Icomar CF
-
L'espluga de Francoli A A L'espluga Francoli
Equipe / Pontos
1 Unió Astorga A UAS 36
2 Icomar CF ICO 31
3 Vilabella Atletic A VIL 30
4 Miami FC A MIA 26
5 Pla de Sta. Maria CF PSM 25
6 Segur Athletic A A SEG 25
7 Constanti B CON 18
 
8 Alcover B ALC 17
9 Tarraco A A TAR 15
10 Almoster A ALM 15
11 Marina Cambrils MCA 14
12 L'espluga de Francoli A A LAE 11
13 Tarragona FC A TAR 10
Grupo 27
Sat 02 Fev
Bonmati A Bonmati A
2-2
La Canya A La Canya A
Olot A Olot A
1-3
Serinya A Serinya A
Sant Roc Olot A Sant Roc Olot A
4-1
Camos A Camos A
Ripoll Atletic CF A Ripoll Atletic
2-0
Castellfollit A Castellfollit A
Cellera A Cellera A
1-0
Osor A Osor A
Joventut Sant Pere Martir Joventut Sant Pere
1-4
Montagut A Montagut A
Dom 03 Fev
Joanetes A Joanetes A
4-1
Abadessenc B Abadessenc B
Les Preses CF Les Preses CF
3-0
Sant Miquel Campmajor A Sant Miquel Campm.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sant Roc Olot A SRO 46
2 Les Preses CF LPR 42
3 Ripoll Atletic CF A RAC 34
4 Sant Miquel Campmajor A SMC 33
5 Serinya A SER 33
6 Montagut A MON 32
7 Joanetes A JOA 32
8 Bonmati A BMA 32
9 Cellera A CEL 27
 
10 Camos A CAM 24
11 Osor A OSO 23
12 La Canya A CAN 20
13 Castellfollit A CAS 19
14 Abadessenc B ABA 11
15 Olot A OLO 11
16 Cornella Terri AE COR 8
17 Joventut Sant Pere Martir JSP 8
Grupo 29
Sat 02 Fev
FE Palamós A FE Palamós A
4-2
Monells AE Monells AE
Medes LEstartit FC Medes LEstartit
0-1
Albons Club Futbol A Albons Club Futbol
Sarria Ter A Sarria Ter A
4-3
Bellcaire 2012 A Bellcaire 2012 A
Dom 03 Fev
Camallera A Camallera A
4-0
Jafre A Jafre A
Mont-Ras CE Mont-Ras CE
1-1
Sant Gregori B Sant Gregori B
La Pera A La Pera A
2-0
Montessori-Palau A Montessori-Palau
VergÈs A VergÈs A
3-1
Viladamat CF Viladamat CF
Equipe / Pontos
1 VergÈs A VER 46
2 Viladamat CF VIL 33
3 Bellcaire 2012 A BEL 32
4 Albons Club Futbol A ALB 32
5 Sarria Ter A SAR 31
6 Medes LEstartit FC MED 31
7 Camallera A CAM 28
8 Jafre A JAF 27
9 Monells AE MON 25
 
10 Caldes Malavella CMB 24
11 Montessori-Palau A MON 24
12 La Pera A PER 22
13 FE Palamós A FEP 21
14 Sant Gregori B SAG 18
15 La Salle Girona A SGI 9
16 Mont-Ras CE MON 7
17 Lloretenc 2016 B LLO 2
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook