noscript image
  • Seneca CF
  • Futbol Juanin Y Diego
  • Deportivo Cordoba
  • Colonia de Fuente Palmera
  • CD Apedem
  • Almodovar del Rio
  • Rute Calidad
  • Villa del Rio Servicio Depo
  • El Higueron
  • Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin
  • Peñarroya Pueblonuevo
  • Prieguense Af
  • Miralbaida
  • Moriles
  • Cordoba CF
  • Circulo Don Bosco
  • Dos Torres
  • POZOBLANCO CF C.D.
  • Villa de Espejo
  • Alcolea Los Angeles
  • La Ribera del Guadalquivir
  • Sporting de Benameji
Grupo 1
Sex 22 Fev
Aguilarense Atletico Aguilarense
17:30
Rute Calidad B Rute Calidad B
Sat 23 Fev
Rute Calidad Rute Calidad
12:00
Lucecor B Lucecor B
Egabrense Futbol Base B Egabrense Futbol .
12:00
Sporting de Benameji Sporting Benameji
Moriles Moriles
12:30
Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin Salerm Cosmetics .
Villa de Espejo Villa de Espejo
17:30
Egabrense Futbol Base Egabrense Futbol .
Dom 24 Fev
Calvario Priego Calvario Priego
10:00
Prieguense Af Prieguense Af
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rute Calidad B RUT 44
2 Egabrense Futbol Base EGA 42
3 Lucecor B LUC 36
4 Villa de Espejo VIL 35
5 Calvario Priego CAL 27
6 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin SAL 27
7 Sporting de Benameji SPO 23
 
8 Aguilarense Atletico AGU 22
9 Egabrense Futbol Base B EGA 19
10 Prieguense Af PRI 17
11 Moriles MOR 7
12 Rute Calidad RUT 5
13 CD Apedem APE 4
Grupo 2
Sex 08 Fev
Avejoe Avejoe
8-2
Cañete Base Cañete Base
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1-9
Montoreño Atletico A Montoreño
Sat 09 Fev
Villa del Rio Servicio Depo Villa Servicio De.
2-5
Apademar A Apademar A
San Lorenzo Atletico A Lorenzo Atletico
0-6
Montoreño Atletico B Montoreño
Valenzuela Valenzuela
4-3
Bujalance Futbol Base Bujalance Futbol .
Dom 10 Fev
Puerto Malagueño CJ Puerto Malagueño
0-7
Paco Pradas A Paco Pradas A
Alcolea Los Angeles Alcolea Angeles
6-5
Papiro Papiro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Asociación de Futbolostas E ASO 46
2 Apademar A APA 46
3 Paco Pradas A PAC 45
4 Montoreño Atletico A MON 43
5 Avejoe AVE 36
6 Cañete Base CAN 29
7 Villa del Rio Servicio Depo VIL 27
8 Montoreño Atletico B MON 23
 
9 Bujalance Futbol Base BUJ 19
10 Puerto Malagueño CJ PUE 19
11 Valenzuela VAL 18
12 San Lorenzo Atletico A LOR 15
13 Alcolea Los Angeles ALC 13
14 Villarrubia VIL 10
15 Papiro CIU 0
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook