noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Cijuela 2008
  • Vandalia de Peligros A
  • Chauchina
  • Elda Industrial A
  • Granada Origen
  • Huetor Vega
  • Cul. Asako
  • Durcal
  • Montefrio
  • Albuñol
  • Alhameña
  • Comarca Los Montes
  • Calahonda Carchuna
  • Iznalloz
  • At. Zubia B
  • Albolote
  • Puerto de Motril CF A
  • Maracena C
  • Atlético La Zubia
  • We Futbol Club B
  • Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del
  • Guadix Atletico
Grupo 1
Sat 23 Mai
Durcal Durcal
-
Cul. Asako Cul. Asako
AD Almuñecar 77 A Almuñecar
-
Calahonda Carchuna Calahonda Carchuna
Torrenueva 1972 Torrenueva 1972
-
Albuñol Albuñol
Medina Atletico Medina Atletico
-
Atletico Salobreña Atletico
Puerto de Motril CF A Puerto Motril
-
Union Deportiva Castell Union Deportiva C.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Torrenueva 1972 TOR 28
2 AD Almuñecar 77 A ADA 23
3 Atletico Salobreña ATL 21
4 Puerto de Motril CF A PUE 19
5 Union Deportiva Castell UNI 16
 
6 Calahonda Carchuna CAL 15
7 Albuñol ALB 11
8 Durcal DUR 11
9 Cul. Asako CUL 9
10 Medina Atletico MED 3
Grupo 3
Sat 21 Mar
Elda Industrial A Elda Industrial A
-
Chauchina Chauchina
Santa Julia Santa Julia
-
CD Medina Lauxa B CD Medina Lauxa B
CD Huetor Tajar A CD Huetor Tajar A
-
Aguilas De Zujaira CF Aguilas Zujaira
Comarcal Comarcal
-
Pinos Puente Pinos Puente
Alhameña Alhameña
-
Montefrio Montefrio
Cijuela 2008 Cijuela 2008
-
Lachar Lachar
CD Illora CD Illora
-
Salar Club Futbol Salar Club Futbol
Equipe / Pontos
1 Santa Julia SAN 42
2 CD Illora CDI 40
3 Cijuela 2008 CIJ 37
4 Salar Club Futbol SAL 27
5 Chauchina CHA 26
6 Aguilas De Zujaira CF AGU 26
7 Pinos Puente PIN 25
 
8 Comarcal COM 23
9 Alhameña ALH 23
10 Lachar LAC 21
11 CD Huetor Tajar A CDH 16
12 Montefrio MON 9
13 CD Medina Lauxa B CDM 6
14 Elda Industrial A ELD 3
Grupo 6
Sat 25 Abr
Atletico Monachil B Atletico Monachil
-
Zaidin C Zaidin C
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
-
CD Cultural Asako Motril C Cultural Asako Mo.
Granada CF Femenino Granada Femenino
-
CD Arenas de Armilla C Arenas Armilla
Regina Mundi Regina Mundi
-
Gabia Atletico Gabia Atletico
Atletico de Ogijares B Atletico Ogijares
-
At. Zubia B At. Zubia B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Atletico de Ogijares B ATL 33
2 Zaidin C ZAI 27
3 Regina Mundi REG 27
4 Huetor Vega HVE 25
5 CD Cultural Asako Motril C CDC 22
6 CF Alhendín Balompié B CFA 19
 
7 Gabia Atletico GAB 13
8 CD Arenas de Armilla C ARE 10
9 Granada CF Femenino GRA 6
10 At. Zubia B ATL 6
11 Atletico Monachil B ATL 1
Grupo 7
Sat 25 Abr
CD Español Albolote Español Albolote
-
CD Iznalloz B CD Iznalloz B
CD We Are Football B Football
-
Albolote Albolote
Ogijares 89 A Ogijares 89 A
-
Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del Tesa Atlético
Santa Fe B Santa Fe B
-
Recreativo Granada CF Recreativo Granada
Estrellas Parque Nueva Gran Estrellas Parque .
-
Rayo Eneas B Rayo Eneas B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Recreativo Granada CF GRA 36
2 CD Español Albolote CDE 30
3 Alhendín Balompié ALH 27
4 Ogijares 89 A OGI 21
5 Estrellas Parque Nueva Gran EST 19
6 Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del TES 16
 
7 Albolote ALB 16
8 CD We Are Football B FOO 14
9 Santa Fe B SAN 10
10 CD Iznalloz B CDI 3
11 Rayo Eneas B RAY 0
526

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook