noscript image
  • Fuengirola Los Boliches UD
  • Juventud de Torremolinos
  • Alhaurin de La Torre
  • Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar
  • Dos Hermanas San Andres
  • Roma Luz C.F.
  • Athletic Puerta Blanca
  • Atletico Juval
  • Conejito de Malaga
  • Futbol Romeral
  • Ronda Union Deportiva
  • Alhaurino
  • Cortijillo Bazan
  • Carlinda
  • La Unidad Nueva Malaga A
  • Marbella
  • Portada Alta Atlético
  • La Mosca
  • Athletic Fuengirola
  • San Pedro UD
  • Malaka
  • Algarrobo
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Puerto de la Torre A Puerto Torre
1-5
El Palo El Palo
Cortijillo Bazan Cortijillo Bazan
3-0
CF Femenino Cuevas Femenino Cuevas
Lauro A Lauro A
1-0
Malaka Malaka
Olimpica Victoriana Olimpica
2-0
Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar Puerto Malagueño
Albionfc/ESDE Sports Albionfc/ESDE
3-1
Casabermeja Casabermeja
Dom 17 Fev
Archidona Atlético Archidona
7-1
Algaidas Algaidas
Union Deportiva Alameda Union Deportiva A.
13:00
San Estanislao San Estanislao
Equipe / Pontos
1 Archidona Atlético ARC 52
2 Albionfc/ESDE Sports ALB 37
3 Olimpica Victoriana OVI 37
4 San Estanislao EST 36
5 Casabermeja CAS 35
6 Lauro A LAU 33
7 CF Femenino Cuevas CLU 26
8 El Palo PAL 26
 
9 Almargen Union ALM 24
10 Union Deportiva Alameda UNI 20
11 Cortijillo Bazan BAZ 17
12 Puerto Malagueño Ciudad Jar MCJ 11
13 Malaka MAL 9
14 Algaidas ALG 4
15 Puerto de la Torre A PUE 3
Grupo 4
Sat 16 Fev
Ronda Union Deportiva Ronda Union Depor.
0-2
Dos Hermanas San Andres Hermanas Andres
Alhaurin de La Torre Alhaurin Torre
0-2
CD Ronda Futbol Base Ronda Futbol Base
Guadalmar CD Guadalmar CD
9-3
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
Cartama Cartama
2-1
Los Prados B Los Prados B
Pizarra Pizarra
3-1
Roma Luz C.F. Roma Luz C.F.
Churriana Churriana
4-1
Alora Alora
Dom 17 Fev
Atletico Juval Atletico Juval
2-1
Conejito de Malaga Conejito Malaga
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pizarra PIZ 50
2 Guadalmar CD GUA 49
3 CD Ronda Futbol Base RON 42
4 Athletic Puerta Blanca APB 40
5 Dos Hermanas San Andres HSA 32
6 Conejito de Malaga CMA 28
7 Churriana CHU 27
8 Ronda Union Deportiva RUD 24
 
9 Alora ALO 24
10 Roma Luz C.F. LUZ 22
11 Atletico Juval JUV 21
12 Cartama CAR 16
13 Los Prados B PRA 15
14 Alhaurin de La Torre ALH 1
15 Atletico Estacion ATL 1
Grupo 6
Sat 16 Fev
Athletic de Coin Athletic de Coin
6-1
Cala Mijas A Cala Mijas A
Esteponense B Esteponense B
1-4
Las Chapas Futbol Las Chapas Futbol
Benalmadena Atletico Benalmadena
3-1
Marbelli Atletico Marbelli Atletico
Dom 17 Fev
Fuengirola Athletic B Fuengirola
5-2
Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo Yunquera Paraiso .
Alhaurino Alhaurino
4-1
Juventud de Torremolinos B Juventud
Fuengirola Los Boliches UD Fuengirola
1-5
Mijas Mijas
Candor Candor
5-1
Asdva Pablo Picaso Asdva Pablo Picaso
Equipe / Pontos
1 Mijas MIJ 49
2 Fuengirola Athletic B FUE 45
3 Athletic de Coin ATC 44
4 Yunquera Paraiso Pinsapo YUN 44
5 Las Chapas Futbol CHA 40
6 Candor CAN 33
7 Esteponense B EST 29
 
8 Cala Mijas A CAL 27
9 Benalmadena Atletico BEN 16
10 Asdva Pablo Picaso ASD 15
11 Marbelli Atletico MAR 14
12 Alhaurino ALH 12
13 Juventud de Torremolinos B JUV 11
14 Fuengirola Los Boliches UD FLB 2
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook