noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano
  • Las Palmas
  • Espanyol
  • Málaga DH
  • Atlético
  • Villarreal
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • R. Sociedad
  • RC Celta A
  • Racing
  • Tenerife
  • Cd Laguna
  • Deportivo
  • Valencia
  • Levante
  • Getafe
  • Mallorca
  • Danok Bat
  • Antiguoko KE
  • Real Oviedo
Grupo 1
Sat 16 Fev
Deportivo Roces Deportivo Roces
5-0
Alondras Alondras
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
0-3
Bansander Bansander
Dom 17 Fev
CD Colindres CD Colindres
2-2
Atl. Perines Atl. Perines
ED Val Miñor ED Val Miñor
0-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Ural Cf Ural Cf
3-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
CD Lugo CD Lugo
2-2
Racing Racing
Real Sporting Real Sporting
2-0
Rc Ferrol Rc Ferrol
RC Celta A RC Celta A
3-0
Deportivo Deportivo
Equipe / Pontos
1 RC Celta A CEL 62
2 Real Sporting SPO 56
3 Racing REA 55
4 CD Lugo LUG 41
5 Ural Cf URA 41
6 Real Oviedo OVI 39
7 Deportivo DEP 38
8 Bansander BAN 33
 
9 Atl. Perines ATP 30
10 Pontevedra PON 28
11 Rc Ferrol FER 27
12 ED Val Miñor VAL 24
13 Deportivo Roces ROC 24
14 CD Covadonga COV 20
15 CD Colindres CDC 13
16 Alondras ALO 12
Grupo 2
Sat 16 Fev
Danok Bat Danok Bat
0-1
Alavés Alavés
Valvanera Valvanera
0-2
Numancia Numancia
Dom 17 Fev
CD Oberena Juvenil Oberena Juvenil
1-2
Athletic Athletic
AD San Juan AD San Juan
1-2
Eibar Eibar
Cd Pamplona Cd Pamplona
0-0
Antiguoko KE Antiguoko KE
Osasuna Osasuna
4-0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
CD Getxo CD Getxo
3-6
Santutxu Fc Santutxu Fc
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-0
UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
Equipe / Pontos
1 R. Sociedad RSO 54
2 Numancia NUM 53
3 Alavés ALA 44
4 Danok Bat DAN 43
5 UDC Txantrea TXA 43
6 Eibar EIB 40
7 Antiguoko KE ANT 37
8 Osasuna OSA 36
 
9 Athletic ATH 35
10 Cd Pamplona CDP 32
11 AD San Juan SJU 31
12 Valvanera VAL 24
13 Santutxu Fc SAN 21
14 CD Oberena Juvenil CDO 14
15 CD Getxo CDG 12
16 Amorebieta AMO 9
Grupo 5
Sat 16 Fev
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
0-3
Extremadura UD A Extremadura UD A
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
2-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Canillas A Canillas A
2-6
Santa Marta de Tormes Santa Marta Tormes
Real Madrid Real Madrid
9-0
Aravaca Aravaca
Dom 17 Fev
Getafe Getafe
1-4
Atlético Atlético
Valladolid Valladolid
4-0
CP Almendralejo CP Almendralejo
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ci De La Amistad Ci De La Amistad
1-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Equipe / Pontos
1 Atlético ATM 68
2 Real Madrid RMA 65
3 Rayo Vallecano RAY 51
4 Valladolid VAD 46
5 Extremadura UD A EXT 39
6 Leganés LEG 30
7 Santa Marta de Tormes SAN 30
8 Aravaca ARA 29
 
9 Getafe GET 28
10 Ci De La Amistad CIA 28
11 Rayo Majadahonda RMJ 27
12 Alcorcón ALC 25
13 CD Diocesano DIO 24
14 Unión Adarve UAD 24
15 Canillas A CAN 13
16 CP Almendralejo CPA 13
Grupo 6
Sat 16 Fev
Tenerife Tenerife
1-0
CD Sobradillo CD Sobradillo
Cd Laguna Cd Laguna
3-0
Sd San José Sd San José
Longuera-Toscal Longuera-Toscal
4-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera
Estrella CF Estrella CF
4-2
CD Ofra CD Ofra
Guía Guía
1-4
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti
CD Orientación Marítima Orientación
0-1
RC Victoria RC Victoria
Maspalomas Maspalomas
0-1
Arucas Arucas
Dom 17 Fev
Las Palmas Las Palmas
3-1
CD Marino CD Marino
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tenerife TNF 61
2 Las Palmas LPM 60
3 Cf Acodetti ACD 47
4 CD Orientación Marítima JUV 43
5 Cd Laguna LAG 34
6 CD Sobradillo SOB 32
7 CD Ofra CDO 29
8 Sd San José SJO 28
 
9 Maspalomas MAS 27
10 CD Marino CDM 27
11 Estrella CF EST 27
12 RC Victoria VIC 26
13 Unión Viera UNI 25
14 Longuera-Toscal LON 24
15 Arucas ARU 24
16 Guía UDG 18
Grupo 7
Sat 16 Fev
Alzira A Alzira A
2-1
Elche Elche
Kelme Kelme
1-0
Real Murcia Real Murcia
Ranero Ranero
0-3
Villarreal Villarreal
Albacete Albacete
0-1
Levante Levante
Valencia Valencia
1-1
Alboraya Alboraya
Atlético Madrileño Atlético
2-1
CD Roda CD Roda
Ciudad de Cuenca CF Ciudad Cuenca
1-0
Torre Levante Torre Levante
Lorca CF B Lorca CF B
1-0
Ràcing Algemesí CF Ràcing Algemesí
Equipe / Pontos
1 Villarreal VIL 52
2 Valencia VAL 49
3 Atlético Madrileño ATL 49
4 Levante LEV 46
5 CD Roda CDR 46
6 Alzira A ALZ 40
7 Lorca CF B LOR 30
8 Elche ELC 29
 
9 Albacete ALB 28
10 Alboraya ALB 25
11 Ciudad de Cuenca CF CIU 25
12 Kelme KEL 24
13 Torre Levante TOR 23
14 Real Murcia MUR 22
15 Ranero RAN 21
16 Ràcing Algemesí CF ALG 15
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook