noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Victoria CF
  • Arosa SC
  • Portero 2000
  • Pabellon Ourense
  • Calasanz
  • Bertamirans FC
  • Galicia de Caranza
  • Ourense CF
  • Racing Club Ferrol
  • Ural CF
  • Santa Mariña
  • San Tirso SD
  • ED Arousa
  • Lugo
  • Pontevedra CF
  • Rccelta
  • Rc Deportivo
  • Porriño Industrial
  • Ed Xuventude Oroso
  • Atios
  • Areosa
  • Choco
Grupo 2
Sat 11 Jan
Juventud Cambados Juventud Cambados
2-1
Ourense CF Ourense CF
Porriño Industrial Porriño
2-1
ED Ourense ED Ourense
UD Ourense UD Ourense
1-4
Arosa SC Arosa SC
ED Arousa ED Arousa
0-13
RC Celta A RC Celta A
Pabellon Ourense Pabellon Ourense
1-1
Portero 2000 Portero 2000
Ed Val Miñor Nigrán Miñor Nigrán
4-2
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
Salgueiriños Salgueiriños
0-2
Choco Choco
Lerez AJ Lerez AJ
1-3
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
Dom 12 Jan
Areosa Areosa
13-0
Atios Atios
Equipe / Pontos
1 RC Celta A CEL 49
2 Areosa ARE 43
3 Ed Val Miñor Nigrán MIN 39
4 Pabellon Ourense POU 36
5 Portero 2000 POR 35
6 Pontevedra CF PON 33
7 Santa Mariña SAN 32
8 Arosa SC ARO 31
9 Ourense CF OUR 25
 
10 UD Ourense OUR 25
11 Choco CHO 23
12 Porriño Industrial POI 19
13 Lerez AJ LER 14
14 Juventud Cambados JCA 13
15 Salgueiriños SAL 9
16 ED Ourense OUR 7
17 ED Arousa ARO 7
18 Atios ATI 3
Grupo 3
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rc Deportivo DEP 21
2 Rccelta RCC 21
3 Victoria FC VIC 17
4 Areosa ARE 16
5 Lugo LUG 13
6 Bertamirans FC BER 12
7 CD Conxo Santiago CDC 9
8 Calasanz CAL 9
 
9 Ed Xuventude Oroso XUV 8
10 Pabellon Ourense CF PAB 7
11 ED Val Miñor Nigrán EDV 7
12 UD Santa Mariña UDS 6
13 Ural CF URA 5
14 EF Portero 2000 EFP 4
15 Pontevedra CF PON 4
16 Arosa SC ARO 3
Grupo 4
Sat 23 Mai
ED Ourense ED Ourense
-
Ourense CF Ourense CF
Porriño Industrial CF Porriño
-
Salgueiriños CF Salgueiriños CF
UD Ourense UD Ourense
-
ED Arousa ED Arousa
Juv. Cambados Juv. Cambados
12:00
UD Atios UD Atios
AJ Lérez AJ Lérez
16:00
Choco Choco
Equipe / Pontos
1 Choco CHO 21
2 Ourense CF OUR 16
3 AJ Lérez AJL 14
4 UD Ourense UDO 11
5 ED Arousa ARO 9
 
6 Porriño Industrial CF POR 8
7 ED Ourense OUR 7
8 UD Atios UDA 6
9 Juv. Cambados JUV 4
10 Salgueiriños CF SAL 4
517

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook